Vikingaträffen RESULTATLISTA
==============================================================================
H21 ELIT 11,050 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0017) NIKLAS JONASSON LEKSANDS OK 3 67.59 G
2 ÖYVIND HELGERUD NTNUI 71.56 G
3 (0006) KLAS DAHLBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 72.36 G
4 (0188) TOMMY ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 72.51 G
5 (0071) FREDRIK STURESSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 74.08 G
6 (0040) PER ÖBERG OK HÄLLEN 16 75.05 S
7 (0078) TOMAS JONSSON JÄRFÄLLA OK 15 75.55 S
8 (0455) PER JOHANSSON MOTALA AIF OL 23 76.56 S
9 (0268) JOHAN OTTERSTRÖM OK HÄLLEN 16 77.09 S
10 (0474) ANDERS PÅHLMAN ISTRUMS SK 20 78.00 S
11 (0439) MARTIN LJUNGBERG OK DJERF 18 79.01 S
12 (0223) KALLE WRANE SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 79.13 S
13 (0331) ANDERS DAHLGREN FILIPSTADS OK 79.26 S
14 (0399) MATHIAS NILSSON NTNUI 80.41 S
15 (0531) JOHAN HEDMAN OK HÄLLEN 16 80.47 S
16 (0194) TOMAS SVENSSON IFK MORAS OK 3 81.55 S
17 (0099) TONY LARSSON ISTRUMS SK 20 82.01 S
18 (0343) MATHIAS HÄGGBLOM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 82.09 S
19 (0121) MARCUS KULLMAN IFK HEDEMORA 3 82.32 S
20 COLIN MCINTYRE OK TYR 18 82.48 S
21 (0423) MIKAEL JANSSON IF HAGEN 20 83.28 S
22 (0310) PATRIK JOHANSSON OK TYR 18 84.02 S
23 (0452) BJÖRN WRAHME IFK MORAS OK 3 86.09 S
24 (0365) HENRIK KARLSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 86.11 S
25 (0063) BJÖRN KRISTIANSSON IFK GÖTEBORG 6 87.54 S
26 SLAVA ZHURAVLEV NTNUI 88.53 S
27 (0469) BO HALLBERG FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 90.01 S
28 (0298) JESPER STENSTRÖM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 91.44 S
(0338) PER BENGTSSON OK TYR 18 Felstämpl
(0166) HENRIK RÅBERG OK TYR 18 Felstämpl
(0347) ERIK THOLÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Felstämpl
(1494) EMIL WINGSTEDT NTNUI Felstämpl
(0314) ANDREAS LARSSON BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL 23 Felstämpl
RUNE RYSTAD NTNUI Felstämpl
TORGEIR SNILSBERG HALDEN SK Felstämpl
(0187) MATS HEDMAN IF HAGEN 20 Felstämpl
(0172) JONAS BUUD IFK MORAS OK 3 Felstämpl
(0236) STEFAN JONSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Felstämpl
STIAN SVAE NTNUI Felstämpl
FRODE RYSTAD NTNUI Återbud
(0045) STEFAN KARLSSON OK DENSELN 23 Återbud
(0073) ALI KUOSKU JÄRFÄLLA OK 15 Återbud
NILS ALBERT AAMAND NTNUI Ej startat
(0291) ANDERS ERIKSSON OK HÄLLEN 16 Ej startat
(0221) ANDERS HVITTFELDT IFK MORAS OK 3 Ej startat
ROLF PEDERSEN NTNUI Ej startat
ÖYVIND STOKSETH NTNUI Ej startat
(0546) ANDREAS ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
JAN TORE LUDVIGSEN NTNUI Ej startat
(0305) CALLE ANDERSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 Ej startat
ANDREW ZHURAVLEV NTNUI Ej startat
ENDRE STOKSETH NTNUI Ej startat
==============================================================================
H20 ELIT 7,790 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0457) MAGNUS NYSTRÖM MARIESTADS FK 20 52.47 G
2 (0380) OSKAR GUSTAFSSON BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL 23 54.17 G
3 (0586) ERIK JONSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 57.00 G
4 (0704) ARVID SUNDKVIST KATRINEHOLMS OK 16 57.27 G
5 (0478) MARKUS BÅTH RONNEBY OK 1 57.49 G
6 (0672) ANDERS HEDMAN OK HÄLLEN 16 58.15 G
7 (0768) JOHAN HELLMAN OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 58.47 G
8 (0604) KARL-JOHAN BERNHARD MARIESTADS FK 20 59.07 S
9 (0765) JONATAN LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 59.36 S
10 (0684) HARRI KARLSSON OK DENSELN 23 60.41 S
11 (0750) MARTIN HOGEDAL IF HAGEN 20 60.59 S
12 (0840) ALEXANDER BLOM OK SKÄRMEN 2 61.42 S
13 (0680) EDVIN KARLSSON OK DENSELN 23 61.54 S
14 (0591) ANDERS HÖIJE MARIESTADS FK 20 62.09 S
15 (0985) MARCUS KVARNDAL ISTRUMS SK 20 63.56 S
16 (0910) ERIK ADOLFSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 70.52 S
17 (0712) JONAS ZACHRISON MARIESTADS FK 20 71.47 S
18 MAGNUS JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 71.59 S
19 (0995) MAGNUS KJELLBERG ISTRUMS SK 20 72.20 S
20 (1013) BJÖRN ANDERSSON OK MANGEN 18 72.37 S
21 (0949) HÅKAN ANDERSSON OK MANGEN 18 74.24 S
(1116) JOHN HENRIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Felstämpl
(1478) DANIEL HASSELSTRÖM MOTALA AIF OL 23 Återbud
(0997) PER ZACHRISON MARIESTADS FK 20 Ej startat
(0688) ERIK ÅHLIN OK HÄLLEN 16 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H18 ELIT 6,230 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0780) PER BROLUND KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 44.11 G
2 STIG ALVESTAD WING OK 44.12 G
3 ÖYSTEIN K ÖSTERBO WING OK 44.44 G
4 (0792) MÅRTEN MARTINSSON DEGERFORS OK 18 44.52 G
5 (1028) ROBERT NILSSON DEJE SF 18 44.59 G
6 (0668) MARTIN SAND UDDEVALLA OK 2 46.00 G
7 (0742) ERIK ANDERSSON OK DENSELN 23 46.11 G
8 (0998) ANDREAS IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 46.36 G
9 (0967) MAGNUS KARLSSON OK HÄLLEN 16 47.59 G
10 (1316) ANDREAS HOLMQVIST HESTRA IF 20 48.34 G
11 (0736) KRISTER HÖIJE MARIESTADS FK 20 48.56 G
12 (1076) PER-ANDERS EGGERTSEN IF HAGEN 20 49.24 G
13 (0890) JERKER MARTINSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 49.58 G
14 (0966) MARTIN MOBERG MARIESTADS FK 20 50.20 S
15 (1325) PER FREDBERG KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 50.47 S
16 (1051) JOAKIM GUSTAVSSON ULRICEHAMNS OK 20 52.38 S
17 (1160) JAKOB ZETHELIUS OK DJERF 18 53.23 S
18 (0957) ERIK JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 54.41 S
19 (1202) MATTIAS BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 55.16 S
20 (0873) HANS BROLUND KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 56.11 S
21 JAN EGIL WAGNILD SELBU O-KLUBB 57.29 S
22 (1268) KLAS BRINGERT UDDEVALLA OK 2 58.02 S
23 (1417) JOHAN JACOBSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 58.35 S
24 (1163) RIKARD BERNHARD MARIESTADS FK 20 58.43 S
25 (1479) FREDRIK JOHANSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 65.40 B
26 (1139) NIKLAS NORDSJÖ IF HAGEN 20 105.35
(1010) ANDREAS ARONSSON IF HAGEN 20 Felstämpl
(0971) DAVID EBERLEN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Utgått
(1441) HENRIK PIHL OK DJERF 18 Ej startat
(1240) JON LARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D21 ELIT 7,170 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0058) CATHARINA ASPH IFK MORAS OK 3 57.04 G
2 ELLEN MOEN NTNUI 58.38 G
3 (0076) NINA GUNNARSSON OK DENSELN 23 58.45 G
4 MARIA HOFFMAN DELTA 58.52 G
5 (0148) ANNA-STINA PÅLEDAL OK LINNÉ 17 61.08 G
6 (0033) HELENA SÖNSTERÖD STORA TUNA IK 3 61.58 G
7 (0055) KRISTINA ANELAND OK RAVINEN 15 62.23 G
8 (0052) MARIA OSSIANSSON IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 14 63.27 G
9 (0180) JENNY KARLSSON OK LINNÉ 17 65.26 S
10 (0347) STINA GRANEFELT STORA TUNA IK 3 67.10 S
11 MALIN PETTERSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 68.50 S
12 (0113) CHRISTIN JOHANSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 69.23 S
13 (0135) JENNY NILSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 70.26 S
(0264) JOHANNA LARSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 Ej startat
(0067) ÅSA HEDIN OK LINNÉ 17 Ej startat
(0079) CARINA SVENSSON EKSJÖ SOK 14 Ej startat
MARTE BEITNES JOHANSEN ASKER SK Ej startat
(0404) SUSANNA ERIKERS-BRANDS. SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 Ej startat
(0057) BRITTA BACKLUND STORA TUNA IK 3 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D20 ELIT 6,230 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0224) MALIN SAND UDDEVALLA OK 2 52.12 G
2 (0251) CAROLINE KAIPE VB OL 3 54.21 G
3 (0232) MARIA HOLMSTRAND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 55.06 G
KJERSTI HAGEN NTNUI 55.06 G
5 (0190) LINDA KARLSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 56.00 G
6 (0461) PETRA HALVARSON OK KÅRE 3 61.50 S
7 (0379) LISA JOHANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 62.51 S
8 (0468) MARIKA HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 65.47 S
9 (0570) MARIA BERGAGÅRD TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 67.04 S
10 (0443) EVA NORDKVIST IK JARL RÄTTVIK 3 67.51 S
11 INGVILD GJESSING HEMING NJÅRD OL 69.01 S
12 (0664) MARIA SVENSSON IF HAGEN 20 69.27 S
13 (0662) MALIN DANIELSSON IF HAGEN 20 69.47 S
14 (0509) ÅSA JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 71.15 S
(0640) LENA HERMANSSON IFK MORAS OK 3 Utgått
JULIA SVANTESSON NTNUI Ej startat
(0446) ANNA ANDERSSON OK DENSELN 23 Ej startat
JOHANNA HARTVIK NTNUI Ej startat
==============================================================================
D18 ELIT 5,140 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0366) ERIKA ÖDLUND OK GIPEN 2 45.13 G
2 (0287) JOHANNA GUNNARSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 45.14 G
3 (0285) CAMILLA BERGLUND SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 46.32 G
4 (0396) LINA ÅKESSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 47.26 G
5 (0437) SARA SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 49.22 G
6 KARIN LUNDELL OK HÄLLEN 16 51.16 S
7 (0545) ÅSA MÅRSELL SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING 16 52.20 S
8 (0525) MALIN PERSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 53.40 S
9 (0505) KATRIN HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 54.08 S
10 (0534) SARA HOLMBERG GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 55.23 S
11 (0400) MARIA GUNNARSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 56.32 S
12 (0701) MARIE JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 58.08 S
13 (0421) ANNA NORDH UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.58 S
14 (0790) JENNY DANIELSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 66.45 B
15 (0706) LINA LARSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 70.49
(0453) SOFIE SVENSSON MOTALA AIF OL 23 Ej startat
(0359) SANNA JOHANSSON OK HÄLLEN 16 Ej startat
(0577) SOFIA GUNNARSSON OK GIPEN 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H21 LÅNG 10,310 meter
==============================================================================
1 JANI LAKANEN DELTA 67.26 G
2 JONNE LAKANEN DELTA 68.41 G
3 SAMULI LAUNIAINEN DELTA 69.27 G
4 JARI LAITAMÄKI DELTA 71.07 G
5 SAMI HÄMÄLISTÖ DELTA 71.26 G
6 ARI LAAPAS DELTA 71.31 G
7 MIIKA HERNELAHTI DELTA 74.44 G
8 MARKO LOUKKALAHTI DELTA 75.06 S
9 KAJ ROINE DELTA 77.09 S
10 (0611) JONAS GUSTAFSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 77.17 S
11 (0717) ANDERS GUSTAVSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 78.13 S
12 (0464) RICHARD TENGSTRÖM FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 79.04 S
13 (0695) HENRIK JOHANSSON OK TOR 16 79.10 S
14 (0763) PETER ACKEBJER NYBRO OK 14 79.58 S
15 (1142) MATS O OLSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 80.02 S
16 (0789) PETER GUTERSTAM OK HÄLLEN 16 81.09 S
17 ULRIK OLSSON BREDARYDS SOK 14 82.04 S
18 (1072) JOAKIM GUSTAVSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 83.00 S
19 (0550) TORBJÖRN SVENSK OK HÄLLEN 16 83.07 S
20 (0911) MAGNUS FORSBERG OK MOTALA 23 83.39 S
21 MATTIAS JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 84.42 S
22 HANS PÅHLMAN ISTRUMS SK 20 84.48 S
23 (1127) TOMAS JOHANSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 85.47 S
24 (1507) JOSTEIN TAFJORD SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING 18 85.52 S
25 ROBERT FREDRIKSEN NTNUI 87.40 S
26 (0787) MAX KARLE OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 88.41 S
27 (0963) FREDRIK KORALL MOTALA AIF OL 23 89.11 S
28 (0715) ANDERS CARLSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 89.39 S
29 (0856) THOMAS CARLSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 89.45 S
30 (0476) ANDERS ERIKSSON OK LINNÉ 17 89.51 S
31 (0925) MAGNUS SÖDERVALL SUNDBYBERGS IK 15 89.52 S
32 NIKLAS HENRIKSSON OK LINNÉ 17 91.09 S
33 (1184) JIMMY FRIBERG ISTRUMS SK 20 93.18 S
34 PER-ERIK ADRIAN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 93.32 S
35 (1280) KRISTIAN GUSTAVSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 96.57 B
36 RIKARD KJELLBERG FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 97.14 B
37 MAGNUS FÄRDIG OK HÄLLEN 16 99.33 B
38 (1348) NIKLAS FALLGREN GUDHEMS IF 20 106.14
39 KJELL-ÅKE TRÄFF NORRKÖPINGS AIS 23 110.15
SAMI LEVIJOKI DELTA Felstämpl
(0674) JONAS HOGEDAL IF HAGEN 20 Felstämpl
(0930) ULF DANIELSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 Felstämpl
VISA ERONEN DELTA Felstämpl
TOMAS JOHANSSON OK MOTALA 23 Felstämpl
(0705) LARS BJÖRKING OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Felstämpl
(1029) NIKLAS ÅHSMAN NYBRO OK 14 Felstämpl
JARKKO HUOVILA DELTA Felstämpl
(1002) PATRIK SVEDJENÄS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Felstämpl
PETRI FORSMAN DELTA Felstämpl
(0756) MAGNUS ANDERSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 Felstämpl
MIKA HÄMÄLISTÖ DELTA Felstämpl
(0531) JOHAN HEDMAN OK HÄLLEN 16 Utgått
(0803) ANDREAS JOHANSSON ULRICEHAMNS OK 20 Utgått
RIKU ERONEN DELTA Ej startat
KAARE HAUG NTNUI Ej startat
ROGER CARLSSON OK TRANAN 20 Ej startat
(1047) ANDERS RYVALLIUS VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
(0645) ANDERS LARSSON KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING 12 Ej startat
(0722) DANIEL ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Ej startat
(0796) THOMAS KULLANDER GUDHEMS IF 20 Ej startat
BJÖRN ÖBERG FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Ej startat
MARKKU KYTÄJÄ DELTA Ej startat
PER ÖYVIND STENE NTNUI Ej startat
(0826) MARCUS PHERSSON OK LINNÉ 17 Ej startat
(0649) ANDERS KARLSSON OK HÄLLEN 16 Ej startat
(0546) ANDREAS ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
(0656) PER KEMPE OK DENSELN 23 Ej startat
(1494) EMIL WINGSTEDT NTNUI Ej startat
HANS FRANSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 Ej startat
(0887) TOBIAS ÅSLUND OK DJERF 18 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H21 8,150 meter
==============================================================================
1 FRODE RYSTAD NTNUI 59.48 G
2 PETTER KARLSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 63.25 G
3 (0192) ANDERS YNGSTRÖM TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 64.30 G
4 MATS HALLSTEN OK SKÄRMEN 2 66.23 S
5 PATRIK MARTINSSON OK MOTALA 23 67.07 S
6 (1019) MATS TOFTÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 67.26 S
7 DAVID NILSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 68.03 S
8 HÅVARD GUNDERSEN NTNUI 69.02 S
9 MIKAEL LARSSON SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 69.50 S
10 MATS KARLFELDT SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 70.29 S
11 HENRIK LINDBLAD OK DJERF 18 70.33 S
12 ANDERS STRÄNG FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 70.42 S
13 FILIP SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 71.19 S
14 MIKAEL PALGRIM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 71.20 S
15 TIMO HOFFRÉN VÄSTERÅS SOK 21 71.27 S
16 ANDREAS JAKOBSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 71.40 S
17 MATS HADLER NTNUI 72.44 S
18 STAFFAN JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 73.20 S
19 LARS HAGSTEDT UDDEVALLA OK 2 73.50 S
20 MIKAEL ADRIAN ÅMÅLS OK 2 75.26 S
21 JONAS ANDERSSON VÄREND GN 14 75.55 S
22 PÄR LILJA IFK LIDINGÖ SOK 15 75.58 S
23 THOMAS ANDRE OLSEN NTNUI 76.12 S
24 TROND CATO MARTINSEN MODUM O-LAG 77.39 S
25 MARTIN GUSTAFSSON OK GIPEN 2 77.42 S
26 CLAES TOMMY HERLAND INDRE ÖSTFOLD 77.53 S
27 JOAKIM JANSSON BREDARYDS SOK 14 78.01 S
28 TORBJÖRN ANDERSSON OK MOTALA 23 78.06 S
29 ANDERS JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 78.18 S
30 MAGNUS LUNDH IK GANDVIK 20 81.03 S
31 STEFAN WENNBERG SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 81.16 S
32 JONAS NILSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 81.22 S
33 MATTIAS OSSIANSSON IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 14 81.29 S
34 HENRIK LANDSTRÖM ÅMÅLS OK 2 81.43 S
35 FREDRIK LILJEQVIST STIGSÖKARNA 2 81.44 S
36 (1292) FREDRIK SVAHN KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 81.56 S
37 JÖRN TVETEN INDRE ÖSTFOLD 82.16 S
38 JON JOHANSSON IK GANDVIK 20 84.59 B
39 HÅKON TANGEN NTNUI 85.06 B
40 ROBERT ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 85.26 B
41 JAN ERIK TVETEN INDRE ÖSTFOLD 88.19 B
42 ULF JOHANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 88.57 B
43 TRYGVE ASPELIEN MODUM O-LAG 89.40 B
44 FREDRIK ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 90.31
45 JONAS CEDERLÖF SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 92.18
46 LARS ASPLUND OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 93.12
47 ANDERS FRANZÉN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 96.32
48 JÖRGEN HÅKANSSON IF HAGEN 20 101.19
49 ROGER ANDERSSON OK GIPEN 2 107.37
50 MICHAEL JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 110.41
51 MARTIN NORDIN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 110.54
52 JESPER JOHANSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 111.16
ERIK LÖFVING IF HAGEN 20 Felstämpl
ANDERS ZACHRISON MARIESTADS FK 20 Felstämpl
KRISTER BERGER MOTALA AIF OL 23 Felstämpl
BJÖRN INGAR FJELDESTAD NTNUI Felstämpl
(0956) ANDERS PETTERSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 Felstämpl
BJARNE FAERESTRAND KRISTIANSAND OK Felstämpl
(1507) JOSTEIN TAFJORD SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING 16 Ej startat
HÅKAN JANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
PONTUS ERIKERS GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 Ej startat
PETER LIND SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 Ej startat
THOMAS BOGREN IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
TOMAS ANDERSSON OK GIPEN 2 Ej startat
CLAES BJÖRKLUND FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Ej startat
PETER STRÖMDAHL OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H21 MOTION 6,090 meter
==============================================================================
1 GUNNAR JOHANSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 60.21 S
2 NIKLAS BRANDSHAGE SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 62.40 S
3 MAGNUS ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA SKIDKLUBB 2 63.50 S
4 MARTIN KJELLSTRÖM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 63.51 S
5 PIERRE KARLSSON SÄFFLE OK 18 67.12 S
6 ERIK PÅLEDAL ÅMÅLS OK 2 67.23 S
7 MATTIAS HOLMGREN MARIESTADS FK 20 68.21 S
8 HÅKAN ANDERSSON SÄFFLE OK 18 69.40 S
9 EMIL JOHANSSON SÄFFLE OK 18 74.15 B
10 TOBIAS LANDSTRÖM ÅMÅLS OK 2 80.51 B
11 THOMAS ASPLUND OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 94.06
12 DANIEL PLAGWITZ GUDHEMS IF 20 105.01
13 UWE BERGER NTNUI 151.49
YVES WERLING NTNUI Felstämpl
ROLF JOHANSEN NTNUI Felstämpl
MADS HADLER NTNUI Ej startat
HÅKAN ANDERSSON SÄFFLE OK 18 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H20 6,510 meter
==============================================================================
1 HUGO CHRISTIANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 62.52 G
2 (1395) MARTIN JOHANSSON OK HÄLLEN 16 67.07 G
3 SVEN RINGSTRÖM HÅBY IF 2 69.09 G
4 HANS SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 70.14 S
5 DAN ERIKSSON DEJE SF 18 83.39 S
EMIL JOHANSSON SÄFFLE OK 18 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H18 5,580 meter
==============================================================================
1 (1468) JOAKIM QVARNSTRÖM OK FLUNDREHOF 20 45.07 G
2 (1370) STEFAN FALEMO FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 58.06 S
3 STEFAN ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 61.45 S
4 JOACIM GUSTAFSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 63.39 S
5 RICKARD SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 66.08 B
6 ERIK FRICK TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 69.59
7 ERIK JOHANSSON OK MOTALA 23 71.08
8 HENRIK JOHANSSON HAGABY GOIF 12 73.44
(1377) ANDREAS SMEDERÖD UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
VIKTOR GOVIK STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Ej startat
(1476) ANDREAS CLAESSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Ej startat
(0595) TOBIAS JOHANSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H16 4,710 meter
==============================================================================
1 KRISTJAN LAAS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 31.54
2 JOHAN FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 33.30
3 MARTIN LINDQVIST STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 33.50
4 TORBJÖRN EKSTRÖM UDDEVALLA OK 2 34.13
5 DAVID JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 35.52
6 EMIL SVENSSON MOTALA AIF OL 23 36.10
7 EIRIK WATTERDAL OL TÖNSBERG 36.16
8 JOHAN SPETZ STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 36.51
9 SINDRE SAKSETER HALDEN SK 37.08
10 PONTUS BLOM OK SKÄRMEN 2 37.44
11 JOHAN HASSELSTRÖM MOTALA AIF OL 23 38.53
12 MATTIAS JOSEFSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 39.50
13 CHRISTIAN KARLDÉN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 40.22
14 AXEL JOHANSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 40.25
15 DANIEL JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 40.32
16 JOEL SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 41.23
17 ANDREAS SKYMBERG IK VIKINGS OK 18 42.04
18 JOHANNES BEJBOM UDDEVALLA OK 2 43.08
19 ANDREASZETTERLUND KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 43.19
20 KARL LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 43.28
21 ALBERT MOLLÉN OK DENSELN 23 44.12
22 MORGAN RUNDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 45.12
23 NICLAS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 45.29
24 JOHANNES CLAESSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 49.18
25 RICKARD HILMERSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 50.30
26 TIMO KUOSKU OK MOTALA 23 51.37
27 NIKLAS HÖGNERT OK FLUNDREHOF 20 51.40
28 ERIK BÖRJESSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 53.56
29 MARTIN CEDERMAN MARIESTADS FK 20 54.04
30 PONTUS DANIELSSON IF HAGEN 20 57.29
31 ANDERS ÅGREN STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 58.59
32 JON ANDERSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 82.35
33 TONY GREGNER OK FLUNDREHOF 20 123.36
JONAS HJERT FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 Ej startat
TOBIAS JOHANSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 Ej startat
KRISTOFFER JIDETOFT STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H14 3,980 meter
==============================================================================
1 OLA STENBECK HALMSTAD OK 7 30.55
2 KARL LARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 34.37
3 HENRIK JOHANSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 35.00
4 STEFAN LEMMING MARIESTADS FK 20 36.30
5 FREDRIK JANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 37.14
6 LARS AXELSSON HJOBYGDENS OK 20 37.18
7 DAVID BEJBOM MUNKEDALS SOK 2 37.52
8 GUSTAV ENANDER VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 39.00
9 JOAKIM BERGLUND SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 40.20
10 DANIEL MUSCHKE FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 40.54
11 DANIEL HJORTVALL BORÅS GIF 20 42.02
12 JONAS EKSTRÖM UDDEVALLA OK 2 42.30
13 JONATAN HOLM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 42.40
14 JOHAN OLSSON HJOBYGDENS OK 20 42.43
15 JOHAN LÖVGREN DEGERFORS OK 18 44.16
16 GUSTAV ÖSTLING OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 45.08
17 NIKLAS WESTERBERG IF HAGEN 20 46.59
18 GUSTAV ERIKSSON IF HAGEN 20 47.19
19 PATRIK BERGLUND SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 48.11
20 MARTIN GIDENSTAM STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 48.39
21 FREDRIK JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 50.11
22 GUSTAV ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 52.09
23 LARS KARLSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 54.01
24 BJÖRN NILSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 56.48
25 DANIEL OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 57.02
26 MARTIN FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 57.24
27 LINUS LINDGREN OK FLUNDREHOF 20 58.44
28 ERIK JOHANSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 62.19
29 ANDREAS HOLMBERG GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 62.32
30 JOHANNES NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 63.53
31 OLA CARLSSON OK MOTALA 23 66.23
32 BJÖRN HOLM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 68.42
TOMAS JOHANSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H14 LÄTT 3,380 meter
==============================================================================
1 JONAS KARLSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 39.27
2 FREDRIK ANDERSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 40.30
3 SVEINLUG SYVERSEN HALDEN SK 46.57
4 MIKAEL AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 60.39
5 JOHAN SUNDHBERG OK GIPEN 2 83.17
DANIEL IVARSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Felstämpl
JOHAN WIDSTRÖM FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Felstämpl
DAVID MAGNUSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 Ej startat
GUSTAV ENANDER VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H12 2,660 meter
==============================================================================
1 ÖYVIND WATTERDAL OL TÖNSBERG 22.33
2 HENRIK BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 24.50
3 PETER STENBECK HALMSTAD OK 7 25.16
MATTIAS LÖÖF MARIESTADS FK 20 25.16
5 HÅKAN PETTERSSON OK DJERF 18 26.12
6 ANDERS DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA IS 2 32.30
7 ERIK SKAAR RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 32.58
8 ANDERS LUNDIN STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 33.13
9 EMANUEL WINBLAD OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 34.12
10 OSKAR JOHANSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 35.19
11 DANIEL LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 36.53
12 MAGNUS SKYMBERG IK VIKINGS OK 18 37.11
13 EMIL EKMAN OK MOTALA 23 37.42
14 NICLAS SAHLIN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 37.55
15 GUSTAV DEHLÉN MARIESTADS FK 20 38.17
16 KARL JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 41.40
17 JONATAN STRÖMNER STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 42.45
18 PATRIK JOHANSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 44.27
19 JOHAN BÖRJESSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 55.36
20 HENRIK DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA IS 2 66.10
JON GUSTAFSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
ERIK LIDÉN FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 Ej startat
EMIL JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H12 LÄTT 2,440 meter
==============================================================================
1 JOAKIM ANDERSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 26.05
2 ANTON HOLM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 26.32
3 JOAKIM JOHANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 26.33
4 ARVID JOGBRATT RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 28.28
5 JOHAN IVARSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 30.20
6 MIKAEL ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 32.30
7 EMIL JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 34.12
8 EMIL DOVERBORN OK GIPEN 2 35.04
9 KARL-OSKAR JOGBRATT RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 38.42
10 JÖRGEN MARKUSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 42.48
11 VIKTOR KARLSSON OK GIPEN 2 52.02
VIKTOR KARLSSON OK GIPEN 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H10 2,570 meter
==============================================================================
1 ADAM LIDÉN FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 16.26
2 DENNIS LUNDBORG TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 17.30
3 OSCAR VÅNGELL LINKÖPINGS OK 23 17.44
4 CALLE STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 19.22
5 BJÖRN SVENSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 20.30
6 PONTUS CARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 21.05
7 JOHAN NILSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 21.41
8 PATRIK KARLSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 21.51
9 PER SPETZ STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 22.46
10 ANTON KARLSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 24.09
11 LINUS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 24.12
12 SIMON SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 27.31
13 NIKLAS LINDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 32.13
14 ANTON SJÖDIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 32.34
15 HÅKAN GRANEFELT OK TYR 18 36.13
16 MIKAEL JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 39.46
JOHAN BERGAGÅRD TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 Felstämpl
JOHAN STRUTZ EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
TOBIAS JOHANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H35 MOTION 5,760 meter
==============================================================================
1 INGVAR IVARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 49.12 S
2 BJÖRN FOGELBERG OK MANGEN 18 58.19 S
3 LARS BODIN OK SKÄRMEN 2 61.39 B
4 NILS-OLOF LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 64.08 B
5 CONNY SAHLIN OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 65.43 B
6 PÄR STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 73.09 B
7 HÅKAN OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 73.28 B
8 MARTIN AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 74.40 B
9 DAN EKMAN OK MOTALA 23 85.09
10 CHRISTER DEHLÉN MARIESTADS FK 20 99.47
11 ESA KUOSKU OK MOTALA 23 100.41
TOMMY LIDÉN FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H35 8,110 meter
==============================================================================
1 TOMAS ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 62.55 G
2 ANDERS SJÖGREN OK KULLINGSHOF 20 65.06 G
3 PER FLAKBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 66.04 G
4 LARS HOLMBERG IF HAGEN 20 66.18 G
5 LARS G JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 67.17 G
6 CARL-AXEL DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA OK 2 68.03 G
7 JAN NYLUND MARIESTADS FK 20 71.24 S
8 LEIF SKYMBERG IK VIKINGS OK 18 72.50 S
9 HANS-OLOF HOLM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 76.26 S
10 LARS OLSSON IF HAGEN 20 77.22 S
11 ÖRJAN ERIKSSON OK GIPEN 2 77.38 S
12 SVEN UNDELAND SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING 16 77.59 S
13 KJELL EINARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 82.47 S
14 CHRISTER BORG GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 83.06 S
15 JOAKIM STRÖM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 85.18 S
AXEL WASSENIUS UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
ODD T WALLUM NYDALENS SK Ej startat
==============================================================================
H40 7,070 meter
==============================================================================
1 JOHAN LINDGREN IF HAGEN 20 57.07 G
2 ANDERS BJÖRKLUND SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 60.30 G
3 TOMAS KARLSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 60.47 G
4 LARS MATTSSON OK KÅRE 3 62.00 G
5 ANDERS LINDQVIST BROMMA VÄLLINGBY SOK 63.09 G
MATS KARLSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 63.09 G
7 JOHAN BERGLUND SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 63.25 G
8 THOMAS HJERT FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 63.47 G
9 LARS-ERIK FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 65.02 S
10 ANDERS SPÅNÉR SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 66.29 S
11 TOMAS GABRIELSSON OK MANGEN 18 66.47 S
12 INGEMAR ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 68.00 S
13 TOMAS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 68.04 S
14 NILS-OLOF JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 69.14 S
15 JAN IVARSSON IFK MORAS OK 3 70.48 S
16 JAN SVENSSON SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING 16 71.45 S
17 TORMOD ÖVERGAARD VÄSTRA AKERS SKIKLUBB 71.52 S
18 BENGT-ÅKE JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 72.38 S
19 BERT OVE LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 73.00 S
20 PETER LARSSON OK GIPEN 2 73.20 S
21 CHRISTER BERGAGÅRD TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 73.36 S
22 STEFAN JOSEFSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 74.13 S
23 CLAES NILSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 76.11 S
24 ODD OHLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 76.33 S
25 HÅKAN SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 78.00 S
26 ULF SUNDIN GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 82.19 B
27 PEO JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 82.42 B
28 PER-OLOF KALLIO OK SKÄRMEN 2 84.15 B
29 TOMAS VÅNGELL LINKÖPINGS OK 23 102.02
30 GÖRAN BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 103.09
CARL-GÖRAN STRUTZ EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
LARS CARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
STEN GUSTAFSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
OVE SVENSSON OK GIPEN 2 Ej startat
INGVAR BRAATEN KONGSBERG OL Ej startat
GÖRAN FRISK OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Ej startat
TOMMY ROOS FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 Ej startat
PER GUSTAVSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H45 MOTION 4,810 meter
==============================================================================
1 ULF JOGBRATT RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 45.38 S
2 TOMMY WESTERBERG IF HAGEN 20 50.10 S
3 STIG HJORTVALL BORÅS GIF 20 51.06 S
4 KARL-GUNNAR RUNDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 53.12 S
5 GERT FRICK TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 55.39 S
6 PER PETTERSSON OK DJERF 18 59.35 B
7 GÖSTA ELEHN UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.30 B
8 HANS JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 61.00 B
9 GÖRAN LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 62.26 B
10 SVEN JOHANSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 63.01 B
11 CHRISTER FALLGREN GUDHEMS IF 20 64.27 B
12 HANS TOFTÉN HJOBYGDENS OK 20 67.08 B
13 LARS-GÖRAN ANDERSSON HERRLJUNGA SK 20 67.16 B
14 ANDERS GUSTAFSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 67.32 B
15 ROLF NILSSON DEJE SF 18 68.58 B
16 BJÖRN BÖRJESSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 71.37
17 TOMMY ÅHSMAN UDDEVALLA OK 2 72.06
18 RUNE OLAUSSON OK GIPEN 2 73.08
19 CLAES-GÖRAN HANSSON BORÅS GIF 20 74.06
20 HÅKAN KARLSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 74.36
21 BENGT FRICK TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 76.41
22 RUNE HALKE VÄSTRA AKERS SKIKLUBB 76.43
ERLING ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
KENT-ERIK ROSENGREN TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H45 6,510 meter
==============================================================================
1 ROLAND SVENSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 50.31 G
2 LARS STENBECK HALMSTAD OK 7 52.32 G
3 HÅKAN LÖÖF MARIESTADS FK 20 57.50 S
4 BO KARLSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 58.11 S
5 YNGVE NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 58.59 S
6 STURE JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 59.40 S
7 TORE WATTERDAL OL TÖNSBERG 61.03 S
8 JAN HÖGENBERG LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 61.33 S
9 PER FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 61.34 S
10 BENGT ABRAHAMSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 62.25 S
11 ANDERS ERIKSSON IF HAGEN 20 62.36 S
12 ROBERT JESSEN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 63.03 S
13 STEN KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 65.19 S
14 STEN-OLOF J0HANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 66.20 S
15 MATS KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 67.02 S
16 MATS BLOM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 67.03 S
17 KENT IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 67.18 S
18 LARS JOHANSSON HAGABY GOIF 12 68.17 S
19 BENGT JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 69.19 S
20 STEFAN GUNNARSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 70.13 S
21 KLAS OLAUSSON OK GIPEN 2 70.28 S
22 LASSE HOGEDAL TIBRO AIK SOK 20 71.01 S
23 LARS-ÅKE JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 71.03 S
24 ANDERS PETTERSSON HJOBYGDENS OK 20 71.24 S
25 REINE SPETZ STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 72.51 B
26 BROR WIDEN UDDEVALLA OK 2 73.02 B
27 ROLAND MATTSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 73.38 B
28 ROALH KLEVELAND KVILLEBYNS SK 2 74.23 B
29 KJELL ANDERSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 76.43 B
30 HÅKAN REIDERSTEDT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 79.10
31 KURT ÅKE KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 80.43
32 GERT IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 81.17
33 GUNNAR BEJBOM MUNKEDALS SOK 2 82.02
34 KARL-GUSTAV HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 85.55
35 GÖRAN LARSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 88.09
36 THORE NILSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 90.13
37 HANS-ERIK RINGSTRÖM HÅBY IF 2 93.59
38 LARS ADRIAN ÅMÅLS OK 2 95.56
39 KENT PÅLEDAL ÅMÅLS OK 2 97.05
LENNART JANSSON OK ALEHOF 6 Felstämpl
MAGNE VOLLEN OSLO STUDENTERNA Ej startat
STEN OLSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 Ej startat
HANS-ÅKE SJUNNESSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
JAN-ERIK PÅLSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 Ej startat
BENGT ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H50 5,580 meter
==============================================================================
1 TORGNY PETTERSSON KINNASTRÖMS SK 20 42.40 G
2 WILLY GRÖNSTAD LÖTEN O LAG 44.39 G
3 RUNE SANDBERG UDDEVALLA OK 2 45.44 G
4 PER-ARNE KÄLLEN UDDEVALLA OK 2 46.00 G
5 BENGT-OLOF JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 46.43 G
6 BENGT KARLSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 47.35 G
7 STIG JOHANSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 49.14 S
8 SVEIN SYVERSEN HALDEN SK 54.12 S
9 IVAR OPPSAL IL TYRVING 54.13 S
10 KJELL PUCK HALDEN SK 54.21 S
11 HANS G BERNHARD MARIESTADS FK 20 54.25 S
12 OSKAR JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 55.24 S
13 HÅKAN OLSSON HJOBYGDENS OK 20 55.37 S
14 KURT SAMUELSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 55.48 S
15 PETER NYSTRÖM MARIESTADS FK 20 55.56 S
16 ARNE NILSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 56.54 S
17 HASSE BERGSTRÖM IL TYRVING 57.42 S
18 JAN WINGSTEDT BODAFORS OK 14 58.47 S
19 ROGER KARLSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 58.49 S
20 LARSERIC LARSSON DEGERFORS OK 18 59.24 S
21 ANDERS BERGLUND OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 59.25 S
22 PER IVERMARK SÄFFLE OK 18 59.41 S
23 ARNE LINDQVIST IF HAGEN 20 59.57 S
24 JARL HERMANSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 63.35 B
25 SVEN-ERIK JOHANSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 63.51 B
26 BERTIL HERMANSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 64.34 B
27 BO HOLMBERG GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 65.45
28 LARS-OLOF GUSTAFSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 67.18
29 TORKEL SUNDKVIST KATRINEHOLMS OK 16 69.58
30 JAN HELLSTRAND ÅMÅLS OK 2 72.33
31 CHRISTER HENRIKSGÅRD OK KLYFTAMO 20 73.22
32 KJELL CEDERMAN MARIESTADS FK 20 77.05
33 ROGER ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 77.18
34 GUNNAR CHRISTIANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 78.09
35 BERTIL JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 80.07
36 LENNART KJELLBERG ISTRUMS SK 20 86.12
TORE MARTINSSON DEGERFORS OK 18 Felstämpl
JONAS LARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Ej startat
BO SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Ej startat
LARS HOLMSTRAND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H55 MOTION 4,590 meter
==============================================================================
1 OVE ERIKSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 57.39 S
2 HANS ANDERSSON BORÅS GIF 20 58.33 S
3 OTTAR DUUS OTTERSTRÖM ÅMÅLS OK 2 58.39 S
4 DICK STENBERG OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 60.50 S
5 ULF NYSTRÖM LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 66.38 S
6 HÅKAN JUNFORS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 67.03 S
7 HANS-OLOF ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 67.28 S
8 VEINÖ BISTSJÖ FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 74.42 B
==============================================================================
H55 5,170 meter
==============================================================================
1 KALLE JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 41.49 G
2 PER-ARNE JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 46.54 G
3 KENNET IVEHAG FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 49.21 S
4 DAG LORÉN OK FRISENE 20 49.52 S
5 RONNY ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 49.55 S
6 KJELL-ÅKE ISAKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 51.35 S
7 ROLAND NILSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 52.09 S
8 PER DALBERG IK STERN 6 52.11 S
9 LENNART HÖIJE MARIESTADS FK 20 52.22 S
10 LARS JOHANSSON SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING 16 52.50 S
11 LEIF ANDERSSON OK GIPEN 2 53.32 S
LENNART KARLSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 53.32 S
13 ROLF GABRIELSSON IF HAGEN 20 54.26 S
14 FOLKE DAHLÉN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 56.59 S
15 LEO KULLMAN OK ALEHOF 6 57.13 S
16 JAN JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 58.02 S
17 BO WESTERBERG VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 58.42 S
18 LARS-OLOF LANNFELT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 58.51 S
19 BERTIL ERIKSSON OK TYR 18 59.25 B
20 INGMAR ZACHRISON MARIESTADS FK 20 60.46 B
21 KURT FREDRIXON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 60.55 B
22 ERLING TÄLLBERG STIGSÖKARNA 2 61.09 B
23 PETER ANDREASSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 61.32 B
24 ÅKE NORDBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 61.47 B
25 GERT JOHANSSON IK GANDVIK 20 62.50 B
26 BJÖRN HOLMER KUNGÄLVS OK 6 64.12
27 CARL-OTTO WIJKMARK IF HAGEN 20 66.50
28 TORE PETTERSSON OK GIPEN 2 67.00
29 BENGT ANDERSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 68.13
30 SVEN PERSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 70.15
31 MÅRTEN SVENSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 70.22
32 GUNNAR JOHANSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 71.17
33 HEIKKI RISSANEN MARIESTADS FK 20 83.09
34 LARS WESTER STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 92.42
KENNETH JONSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
GUNNAR PERSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 2 Ej startat
OTTAR DUUS-OTTERSTRÖM ÅMÅLS OK 2 Ej startat
SVEN-OLOF SANDSTEDT FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 Ej startat
BENGT SKOOG LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Ej startat
KENT FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H60 4,300 meter
==============================================================================
1 INGEMAR HOLMBERG IF HAGEN 20 42.33 G
2 MATTS MATTSSON OK GIPEN 2 43.46 G
3 HANS ÖSTLUND OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 46.45 G
4 GÖRAN NORDH TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 48.19 S
5 ROLAND BRANDSHAGE SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 50.18 S
6 ANDRÈ ALEXANDERSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 51.02 S
7 GUNNAR JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 53.10 S
8 UNO ANDERSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 53.25 S
9 ÅKE HOGEDAL KUNGÄLVS OK 6 53.45 S
10 ALF LUNDSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 54.48 S
11 ATTE HEIKKILÄ OK GIPEN 2 56.18 S
12 GEORG PAULSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 57.17 S
13 KJELL PERSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 61.15 B
14 TORD LÖÖV OK KLYFTAMO 20 64.09 B
15 ROLAND WENTZEL KUNGÄLVS OK 6 65.31
16 NILS CHRISTIANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 67.15
17 ARNE CLAESSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 67.54
18 RUNE JOHANSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 71.40
19 EVERT JOHANSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 80.20
STEN EMANUELSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Felstämpl
INGE BORGLIDEN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
SVEN-OLOF CARLSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 2 Ej startat
LEIF ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
KNUT HÖGLUND OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H65 4,340 meter
==============================================================================
1 STEN JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 41.44 G
2 SVEN-JOHAN PERSSON IK GANDVIK 20 44.56 G
3 STURE PETTERSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 48.20 S
4 KURT JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 48.24 S
5 ROLF JOHNSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 48.59 S
6 NILS JANSSON SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 49.28 S
7 GÖSTA ERIKSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 50.25 S
8 SAID JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 50.28 S
9 BENGT A KARLSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 51.10 S
10 LENNART OLSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 52.11 S
11 ARNE NORDSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 52.39 S
12 ERLING LUNDGREN OK GRANE 18 54.23 S
13 KARL LUND LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 56.39 S
14 STIG SAHL IF HAGEN 20 56.58 S
15 GUNNAR LARSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 59.58 B
16 BO ÖHRSTRÖM OK AMNE 20 61.04 B
17 BROR SVENSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 62.39 B
18 EVERT JANSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 63.14
19 ARVID MUNTHER SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 66.19
20 LENNART LARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 21 66.48
21 KURT STENBERG IK GANDVIK 20 67.46
22 ARVO HYVÖNEN SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 69.07
23 GÖRAN BODIN OK SKÄRMEN 2 69.43
24 BERTIL SANDSTRÖM OK GIPEN 2 72.41
25 ÅKE HOLMSTEN OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 75.59
26 RUNE ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 79.20
27 JOHN LARSSON ÅRJÄNGS OK 81.16
28 GUNNAR SÖDERLUND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 108.20
29 LARS HERMANSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 109.45
INGMAR ANDERSSON OK ÄLGEN 18 Felstämpl
ROBERT WIGNÄS LERUMS SOK 6 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H70 3,520 meter
==============================================================================
1 TURE GUNNARSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 40.31 G
2 BENGT BORG GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 43.16 G
3 STURE GUSTAVSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 43.34 G
4 KAJ HILLERSTRÖM UDDEVALLA IS 2 44.30 G
5 ARNE SVAHN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 46.45 S
6 STIG ENGSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 49.35 S
7 BO ELVINGSSON HERRLJUNGA SK 20 51.08 S
8 YNGVE ANDERSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 51.21 S
9 INGVAR JOHANSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 52.30 S
10 TAGE FREDRIKSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 53.43 S
11 LENNART PEPA OK DJERF 18 57.34 S
12 FOLKE FOGELSTRÖM LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 82.32
PER-OLOF QVIRIST GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 Ej startat
INGVAR BRÄMERSON TIBRO AIK SOK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H75 3,030 meter
==============================================================================
1 GUNNAR ALEXANDERSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 37.09 G
2 JOHN E CARLSSON OK MANGEN 18 42.43 S
3 GUNNAR GUSTAFSSON SOL TRANÅS 14 43.10 S
4 YNGVE HEDERSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 43.13 S
5 ERIK KARLSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 44.59 S
6 GÖTE FOHLIN OK FLUNDREHOF 20 45.18 S
7 ARNE JOHANSSON TENHULTS SOK 14 48.33 S
8 NILS EMANUELSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 50.14 S
9 GUNNAR JAKOBSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 51.59 S
10 KÅRE UNDELAND UDDEVALLA OK 2 54.34 B
11 DAVID WIDELL TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 54.55 B
12 ANDERS REMMERT OK FLUNDREHOF 20 69.41
==============================================================================
H80 3,030 meter
==============================================================================
1 ERIK SILLERSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 42.04 G
2 IVAN BLOMBERG TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 47.42 G
3 NILS-ERIK LARSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 49.29 S
==============================================================================
D21 5,580 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0341) ÅSA HOLMSTRAND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 49.40 G
2 (0312) ANN-MARIE OLSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 51.38 G
3 MARIA LARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 54.34 G
4 (0879) ELIN CATHRINE HAGEN SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING 16 57.30 S
5 (0523) ANNIKA BENGTSSON OK ALEHOF 6 58.36 S
6 SUSANNA ERIKERS SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 59.37 S
7 ELISABETH SNILSBERG ASKER SK 60.35 S
8 (0363) MARIE ERIKSSON KILS OK 18 60.36 S
9 CARINA IVARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 60.48 S
10 (0260) ANNA MATTSSON VÄREND GN 14 61.13 S
11 (0462) MARIA OLAUSSON OK GIPEN 2 61.25 S
12 ANN HYVÖNEN SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 62.07 S
13 SUZY LARSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 62.18 S
14 (0591) SUSANNE BERGH OK MOTALA 23 62.57 S
15 (0700) LISA GUNNARSSON OK GIPEN 2 64.02 S
16 MALIN CHRISTIANSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 64.59 S
17 JESSICA GUSTAFSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 65.08 S
18 MIA BÅGENHOLT IFK LIDINGÖ SOK 15 65.13 S
19 LINDA GRÄNSVALL FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 65.34 S
20 BRITT-MARIE ERLANDSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 65.41 S
21 ANN-SOFI OLSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 67.15 S
22 IDA OLSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 72.06 B
23 ELISABETH STENSSON IK WILSKE 20 108.28
THERESE HOLMSTRÖM IK GANDVIK 20 Utgått
HELENA KARLSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 Ej startat
HELENA KARLSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 Ej startat
KLARA JOHANSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
CHRISTINA PETTERSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
MARTE MAGNEM NTNUI Ej startat
(0356) HELI MARJOMAA STIGSÖKARNA 2 Ej startat
ANITA ANDERSSON OK GIPEN 2 Ej startat
CAMILLA JONSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D21 MOTION 4,810 meter
==============================================================================
1 JOSEFINE HEDERSTRÖM VÄSTERÅS SOK 21 53.35 S
2 MARIA LARSSON OK NALLE 16 56.21 S
3 ANN-CHARLOTTE ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 57.12 S
4 KATARINA ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 69.27 B
5 EWA ANDERSSON IF HAGEN 20 75.11 B
6 MARIA MAJOR FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 82.03
MARIE CARLSSON OK TRANAN 20 Ej startat
CARINA ANDERSSON OK GIPEN 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D20 5,170 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0707) ANNA OLAUSSON OK GIPEN 2 65.16 G
2 (0861) SOFIA BJÖRNBERG OK HÄLLEN 16 67.12 G
3 ANNA ÅGREN STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 74.09 S
4 MICHAELA KÄLLSTRAND SÄFFLE OK 18 77.36 S
5 PERNILLA JOSEFSSON OK GIPEN 2 96.12 B
6 ANNIE SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 102.05
(0727) LINDA ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Felstämpl
SOFIA JOHANSSON OK MOTALA 23 Felstämpl
==============================================================================
D20 MOTION 3,840 meter
==============================================================================
1 LINDA KJELL FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 57.43 S
LISA MARIA LARSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Felstämpl
==============================================================================
D18 4,300 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0674) LISA JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 50.38 G
2 KAROLINA KÄLLSTRAND SÄFFLE OK 18 59.20 S
3 (0741) MARTINA ARKÅSEN FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 60.25 S
4 (0645) ANNELI LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 61.32 S
5 (0668) MATILDA BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 62.40 S
6 JENNY LARSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 64.14 S
7 (0725) MARTINA STULKEN OK GIPEN 2 64.29 S
8 LINDA OLSSON OK GIPEN 2 69.19 S
(0737) KAISA KUOSKU OK MOTALA 23 Felstämpl
(0713) MALIN LJUNG OK GIPEN 2 Ej startat
(0465) KARIN LUNDELL OK HÄLLEN 16 Ej startat
(0726) LISA GABRIELSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D16 3,980 meter
==============================================================================
1 EMELIE HOLMSTRÖM IK GANDVIK 20 36.03
2 MADELENE LÖÖF MARIESTADS FK 20 36.33
3 STINA JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 37.01
4 JENNY BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 37.11
5 ULRIKA ANDERSSON IK GANDVIK 20 37.15
6 LINN GUSTAVSSON HJOBYGDENS OK 20 39.14
7 LINNEA LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 39.20
8 JENNY KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 39.46
9 SUSANNE SJÖÖ OK GIPEN 2 41.32
10 CAMILLA ANDERSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 43.05
HANNA HÖIJ OK JÖSSE 18 43.05
12 LISA AXELSSON HJOBYGDENS OK 20 43.13
13 LINDA LJUNGBERG OK SKÄRMEN 2 43.33
14 ELISABETH JONASSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 45.39
15 SARA BERNHARD MARIESTADS FK 20 47.14
16 JENNY PETTERSSON HJOBYGDENS OK 20 48.56
17 KAJSA SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 49.52
18 JOSEFINE DOVERBORN OK GIPEN 2 50.24
19 HELENA BERGAGÅRD TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 50.55
20 LISA KORALL MOTALA AIF OL 23 53.51
21 ANNA MUSCHKE FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 54.21
22 INGRID ANDERSSON PITEÅ IF 54.46
23 LINNEA KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 55.32
24 SANDRA JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 57.24
25 LINDIE BOSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 61.09
26 THERESE FRANSSON MOTALA AIF OL 23 63.50
27 ELIN DEHLÉN MARIESTADS FK 20 65.09
EMMA WINGSTEDT BODAFORS OK 14 Ej startat
SUSANNE ELIASSON MOTALA AIF OL 23 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D16 LÄTT 3,380 meter
==============================================================================
1 JEANETTE SJÖÖ OK GIPEN 2 47.54
2 ULRIKA CARLSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 55.31
HANNA STRUTZ EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D14 3,500 meter
==============================================================================
1 JOHANNA BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 35.47
2 EMELIE STEEN KUNGÄLVS OK 6 37.11
3 THERESE ANDERSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 37.28
4 HELENA JANSSON IF HAGEN 20 37.58
5 JENNIE OLSSON OK GIPEN 2 40.34
6 STINA BANCK HJOBYGDENS OK 20 40.38
7 EMILIE WINESH UDDEVALLA OK 2 40.40
8 CHRISTINE LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 40.49
9 HANNA JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 41.14
10 CAROLINA BERGAGÅRD TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 45.05
11 ANNA WALLERMAN BORÅS GIF 20 45.25
12 JOHANNA DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA OK 2 46.11
13 FRIDA MÖLLER OK MOTALA 23 47.06
14 ANNICA HANSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 47.20
15 LINA KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 47.40
16 EVA BISTSJÖ FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 48.24
17 MARI PERSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 48.49
18 ANNA-KARIN CLAESSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 49.56
19 ALBERTINA HENRIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 50.44
20 HANNA RIBERS OK MOTALA 23 50.52
21 MATILDA HANSSON BORÅS GIF 20 51.04
22 EMELIE MOBERG MARIESTADS FK 20 52.14
23 EMELIE DAHLBERG FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 53.24
24 ANNA-KARIN FALLGREN GUDHEMS IF 20 54.28
25 HELENA SMEDERÖD HERRESTADS AIF 2 58.36
26 THERESE LARSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 60.42
27 JULIA SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 82.41
KATJA KUOSKU OK MOTALA 23 Felstämpl
IDA-MARIA ANDERSSON OK MOTALA 23 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D14 LÄTT 3,380 meter
==============================================================================
1 JANNI KARLSSON HJOBYGDENS OK 20 49.21
2 JOHANNA LINDGREN IF HAGEN 20 52.14
3 JULIA JACOBSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 66.00
4 CAMILLA SAHLIN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 68.20
5 SANDRA BOSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 70.46
MATILDA HANSSON BORÅS GIF 20 Ej startat
JOSEFIN GUSTAFSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D12 2,660 meter
==============================================================================
1 FREDRIKA VÅNGELL LINKÖPINGS OK 23 24.18
2 MATILDA REIDERSTEDT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 26.11
3 MARIA SCHMITERLÖW HJOBYGDENS OK 20 30.00
4 KRISTINA STULKEN OK GIPEN 2 35.15
5 SIRI HENRIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 36.13
6 THERESE LJUNGBERG OK SKÄRMEN 2 39.55
7 ELIN SVENSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 43.18
8 THERESE ALFREDSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 48.33
9 MONICA OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 48.36
10 ANNA SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 62.42
ELSA JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Felstämpl
MALIN TILANDER FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 Ej startat
ELIN STRUTZ EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
MICHAELA TÖRNQVIST-ROOS FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D12 LÄTT 2,440 meter
==============================================================================
1 EMILIE LARSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 31.46
2 HANNA HANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 32.48
3 HANNA KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 38.07
4 EMELIE HJORTVALL BORÅS GIF 20 43.42
5 JULIA THORÉN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 81.27
==============================================================================
D10 2,570 meter
==============================================================================
1 ANNA SCHMITERLÖW HJOBYGDENS OK 20 19.04
2 MARIE PETTERSSON OK DJERF 18 20.08
3 HANNA AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 21.57
4 LINDA BODIN OK SKÄRMEN 2 22.36
5 JOHANNA JANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 23.34
6 THERESE ZETTERLUND KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 24.32
7 CHARLOTTA BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 25.13
8 LINA LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 26.02
9 KLARA WINGSTEDT BODAFORS OK 14 26.48
10 KRISTIN SKAAR RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 27.00
11 MIMMI BOSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 27.33
12 MALIN OLSSON OK GIPEN 2 27.36
13 MATILDA THORÉN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 28.15
14 IDA ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 29.55
15 JOSEFIN BERGAGÅRD TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 48.20
16 MARIA WIDSTRÖM FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 51.22
==============================================================================
D35 MOTION 3,840 meter
==============================================================================
1 ANNETTE FALCK-LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 46.21 S
2 KRISTIN BACK VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 49.58 S
3 MARIE KRISTIANSON BORÅS GIF 20 58.41 B
4 CHRISTINA WALLERMAN BORÅS GIF 20 59.12 B
5 ANNIKA ZETTERLUND KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 64.47 B
6 KERSTIN STENBECK LAHOLMS IF 7 68.50 B
7 MARGARETHA JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 70.55 B
8 NINA BEJBOM MUNKEDALS SOK 2 72.25
9 MAY LJUNGBERG OK SKÄRMEN 2 78.08
10 MARIA JOHANSSON-WALLIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 78.56
INGA-LILL BACK VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Felstämpl
CHARLOTTA LARSSON IF HAGEN 20 Felstämpl
GUNNEL AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Felstämpl
ULLA DEHLÉN MARIESTADS FK 20 Utgått
MÄRIT GUSTAFSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D35 5,170 meter
==============================================================================
1 BRITTA SAHLIN OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 49.34 G
2 MARIA WIDMARK IF HAGEN 20 50.02 G
3 PIA GUSTAFSSON LINKÖPINGS OK 23 58.32 S
4 CARINA ANDERSSON SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 59.20 S
5 CHRISTINA ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 61.12 S
6 ULLA GRANÉR OK KULLINGSHOF 20 63.09 S
7 MARINA NILSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 64.12 S
8 ANITA DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA IS 2 65.10 S
9 LISBETH BERGAGÅRD TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 66.05 S
10 MONA OLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 67.18 S
11 BIRGIT HANSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 68.57 S
12 ANNIKA REPO IFK GÖTEBORG 6 70.14 B
13 ANN HILMERSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 70.45 B
14 ANNA SJÖDIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 73.55 B
15 CAISA PESZLÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 75.36
16 GUNILLA CRONHOLM GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 78.24
ANNA LILJEGREN LINKÖPINGS OK 23 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D40 4,300 meter
==============================================================================
1 KERSTIN ANDERSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 45.15 G
2 ELISE JOHANSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 48.28 G
3 HELENE LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 49.55 G
4 KERSTIN BURMAN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 50.58 G
5 KATARINA ÖSTLING OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 53.22 S
6 CHRISTINA BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 62.00 S
7 KARIN OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 70.58
8 ELISABETH FÄRDIG LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 75.46
9 BIRGITTA STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 75.56
ANN LAAS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Felstämpl
BIRGITTA ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D45 MOTION 3,500 meter
==============================================================================
1 BERITH PETTERSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 45.46 S
2 ANN-MARIE ARKÅSEN FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 52.09 S
3 GUNNEL LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 53.44 S
4 LIZKULLA PETTERSSON KINNASTRÖMS SK 20 54.22 S
5 SIV JOHANSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 56.26 B
6 INGRID JESSEN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 59.47 B
7 BRITT-MARIE JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 60.21 B
8 AGNETA LARSSON DEGERFORS OK 18 60.49 B
9 ANITA LOVÉN-ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 65.07 B
10 BIRGITTA AXELSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 65.32 B
11 KRISTINA M ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 67.30 B
12 EVA OLSSON HJOBYGDENS OK 20 67.41 B
13 EWA NYSTRÖM MARIESTADS FK 20 69.52
14 HARRIET WESTERBERG VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 70.38
15 BIRGIT LJUNG OK GIPEN 2 73.00
16 BRITT BLOM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 78.32
17 INGEGERD FRICK TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 81.01
18 LINNÉA KARLSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 93.40
LENA HOLMER KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D45 4,340 meter
==============================================================================
1 ULLA JOHANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 47.13 G
2 LENA GRANEFELT OK TYR 18 49.25 G
3 KRISTINA LARSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 50.01 G
4 INGER SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 50.08 G
5 ING-MARIE HJERT FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 51.01 G
6 GUNILLA HOGEDAL TIBRO AIK SOK 20 52.21 G
7 MARION HALLSTEN UDDEVALLA OK 2 53.59 S
8 KERSTIN OLAUSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 54.14 S
9 MONICA LÖÖF MARIESTADS FK 20 55.39 S
10 GUN-BRITT THORÉN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 55.57 S
11 KARIN KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 57.27 S
12 MONICA IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 62.22 S
13 SUSANNE BERGLUND SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 64.24 S
14 BERIT IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 70.57 B
15 BIRGITTA PÅLEDAL ÅMÅLS OK 2 79.44
16 BRITT KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 87.55
EVAMARIE LUNDAHL IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D50 4,340 meter
==============================================================================
1 INGER HOLMSTRAND HERRLJUNGA SK 20 53.27 G
2 ANNA-CARIN CHRISTIANSSN TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 55.48 G
3 KAJSA TOFTÉN HJOBYGDENS OK 20 59.46 G
4 ANITA JUNFORS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 61.37 S
5 ANN-MARIE HOLMSTRÖM IK GANDVIK 20 63.48 S
6 ULLA CARLSTEDT SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 64.04 S
7 INGRID ANDERSSON OK MANGEN 18 65.07 S
8 INGRID KULLMAN OK ALEHOF 6 65.53 S
9 GUDRUN WESTER STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 67.10 S
10 ULLA ÖHRSTRÖM OK AMNE 20 68.13 S
11 LISBETH OLSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 69.54 S
12 BODIL THUNHOLM IK JARL RÄTTVIK 3 72.28 S
13 INGA-LILL NILSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 81.28
14 EVA HÖIJE MARIESTADS FK 20 81.51
15 EWA OLSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 81.58
BARBRO ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D55 MOTION 3,500 meter
==============================================================================
1 GUNVIV WENNBERG SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 57.43 S
2 SOLVEIG JOHANSSON IK GANDVIK 20 61.07 S
3 MONA ÅHLUND VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 72.14 B
4 BERIT HILDÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 94.34
==============================================================================
D55 3,520 meter
==============================================================================
1 BIRGITTA STENSTRÖM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 37.43 G
2 BIRGIT KARLSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 47.37 S
3 BERIT IVEHAG FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 53.15 S
4 GUNILLA LUNDGREN OK GRANE 18 54.52 B
5 BIBBI SVENSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 57.00 B
6 GUNVOR JONSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 59.01
7 MARGARETHA ANDERSSON BORÅS GIF 20 65.31
8 ANITA NORDBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 70.16
9 ING-MARIE WIJKMARK IF HAGEN 20 71.35
==============================================================================
D60 3,520 meter
==============================================================================
1 KERSTIN FREDRIKSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 49.59 G
2 LISBETH JOHANSSON SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING 16 56.22 S
3 ANNE-CATRINE PERSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 58.20 S
4 EIVOR STEEN-OLSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 58.45 S
5 BRITTA SAHL IF HAGEN 20 59.20 S
6 MARGARETA HOLMBERG IF HAGEN 20 63.06 S
7 SIV ALEXANDERSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 64.07 S
8 ANNA-LISA ANDERSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 68.19 S
9 STINA ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 70.10 B
10 GRETA HÖGLUND OK FLUNDREHOF 20 70.39 B
11 INGRID BORGLIDEN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 82.13
12 CHRISTINA HOGEDAL KUNGÄLVS OK 6 93.35
==============================================================================
D65 3,030 meter
==============================================================================
1 INGA-BRITT MALM GARPHYTTANS IF 12 43.28 G
2 GUNNEL HAMMARSTEN KILS OK 18 46.15 G
3 KETTY AHLIN STORA TUNA IK 3 50.25 S
4 EVELYN ALEXANDERSSON LERUMS SOK 6 52.14 S
5 ANN-MARIE PERSSON IK GANDVIK 20 59.36 S
6 SYLVIA ANDERSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 62.03 B
==============================================================================
D70 3,030 meter
==============================================================================
1 ELVY FREDIN STIGSÖKARNA 2 46.57
VIVAN WIGNÄS LERUMS SOK 6 Ej startat
SIGNE NYMAN UDDEVALLA IS 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
INSKOLNING 2,190 meter
==============================================================================
PATRIK NIKLASSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 Fullföljt
OSCAR HOLM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Fullföljt
ERIK KRISTIANSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Fullföljt
GUSTAV STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
MARIA JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 Fullföljt
CAROLINE HEDVALL STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Fullföljt
NIKLAS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 Fullföljt
LISA BODIN OK SKÄRMEN 2 Fullföljt
TOBIAS KARLSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 Fullföljt
FREDRIK SCHMITERLÖW HJOBYGDENS OK 20 Fullföljt
TOVA FJELLSTRÖM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 Fullföljt
SOFIA LINN-CARLSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 2 Fullföljt
MATILDA HOLMSTRÖM IK GANDVIK 20 Fullföljt
CHRISTOFFER OLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Fullföljt
JOAKIM WINESH UDDEVALLA OK 2 Fullföljt
ALBERT SKAAR RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 Fullföljt
LINNÉA SJÖDIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
LINA MATTSSON OK KÅRE 3 Fullföljt
NIKLAS ERIKSSON OK GIPEN 2 Fullföljt
TOBIAS MATTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Fullföljt
CAROLINE SCHMIDT TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Fullföljt
GABRIELLA HOLMSTRÖM IK GANDVIK 20 Fullföljt
ANNI ERIKSSON OK GIPEN 2 Fullföljt
JULIA MATTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Fullföljt
LOVISA BIRATH STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Fullföljt
DAVID SVANTESSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Felstämpl
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 1 2,440 meter
==============================================================================
1 TERESE PETTERSSON KINNASTRÖMS SK 20 22.53
2 KIM STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 24.30
3 ANKI ERLANDSSON OK TYR 18 26.04
4 DANIEL AXELSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 27.50
5 KARIN POHL UDDEVALLA OK 2 30.42
6 MIKAEL STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 31.11
7 ELIAS GABRIELSSON OK MANGEN 18 35.05
8 SANDRA WASSBLAD LJUNGSKILE FK 2 37.26
9 JESPER WASSBLAD LJUNGSKILE FK 2 38.29
10 MATS SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 39.09
11 SOFIA WIDSTRÖM FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 41.52
12 KRISTINA HALLIN 43.41
13 SANNA KARLSSON OK GIPEN 2 44.53
14 SANNE UDDÉN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 44.59
15 SANDRA JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 57.50
16 BERTA SJÖSTRÖM OK FLUNDREHOF 20 59.49
17 LARS OTTO ULVEMAN SVANESUNDS GIF 2 60.16
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 2 3,380 meter
==============================================================================
1 JOHANNA NILSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 34.55
2 BJÖRN PETRÉ ISTRUMS SK 20 48.27
3 MARINA KÄLLSTRÖM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 49.30
4 ÅSE HJERTÉN OLV STIENBERG TYSKLAND 55.05
5 BODIL ENANDER VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 55.43
6 SANNA WINGSTEDT 57.50
7 ANN-CHR AUGUSTSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 59.02
8 MONICA BERGGREN BODAFORS OK 14 60.30
9 LENA ANDRÉEN SÄFFLE OK 18 61.02
10 TORBJÖRN KRISTIANSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 61.23
11 JENS UDDÉN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 62.45
12 ELSA GRAHN IK WILSKE 20 66.28
13 BARBRO SVENSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 72.07
14 SVEN SVENSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 77.47
15 BIRGITTA ODBY JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 83.57
16 YLVA JANSSON IF HAGEN 20 87.23
17 IRENE EBERLÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 93.18
18 MONA HEDVALL STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 98.35
19 MAGNUS HEDERSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 99.00
20 MONICA LARSSON OK GIPEN 2 100.32
21 ERIKA KARLSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 126.21
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 3 4,750 meter
==============================================================================
1 SONNY FLOOD VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 62.56
2 KRISTOFFER ERIKSSON STENSHULT IF 64.31
3 ÅSA FLOOD VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 64.48
4 KRISTER SUNDBERG OK GIPEN 2 73.45
5 JAN JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 92.15
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 4 3,500 meter
==============================================================================
1 GÖRAN ENANDER VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 42.08
2 RIGMOR BOSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 48.05
3 LARS BOHLIN IFK LANE 49.07
4 EVA BAGGE OK SKÄRMEN 2 53.27
5 GÖSTA FOHLIN OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 53.37
6 ARNE ALFREDSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 53.47
7 AMANDA AXELSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 54.37
8 SELMA WATTERDAL OL TÖNSBERG 56.05
9 GÖRAN LARSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 57.10
10 LARS HAMMARSTEN KILS OK 18 61.21
11 KRISTINA HÖIJ OK JÖSSE 18 68.08
12 LILLEMOR HALLIN OK LANDEHOF 69.02
13 KRISTINA JOHANSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 77.22
14 YVONNE SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 79.48
15 BENGT HOGEDAHL OK GIPEN 2 82.26
16 ANNA ANDERSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 84.17
17 MARGARETA KARLSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 85.07
18 GÖSTA ANDERSSON SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 110.12
19 THOR CARLSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 2 110.58
20 BERTIL BERNTSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 2 118.03
MAJ WENTZEL KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Felstämpl
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 5 3,980 meter
==============================================================================
1 P-O DAVALLIUS SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 33.24
2 ROGER GUNNARSSON FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 52.08
3 MATTS MATTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 53.13
4 LEIF BIRGER OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 55.59
5 BENGT LARSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 63.02
6 SOFIE JIDETOFT STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 70.51
7 LENNART SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 71.02
8 BERT-OLOF LARSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 72.15
9 ANDERS SWEDIN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 74.23
10 GUNILLA TORVALDSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 77.33
11 OLOF LINDGREN TWICKENHAM ENGLAND 83.27
12 OVE NILSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 2 89.15
13 LENA LARSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 106.57
JOAKIM LEIJON OK KLYFTAMO 20 Felstämpl
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 6 4,710 meter
==============================================================================
1 ÖYVIND LARSEN INDRE ÖSTFOLD 38.13
2 TORBJÖRN AXELSSON HJOBYGDENS OK 20 46.50
3 CLAES FRANSSON OK GIPEN 2 48.48
4 CLAES HEDVALL STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 51.29
5 ÅKE HERMANSSON TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 54.03
6 PATRIK BIRKHAMMAR HESTRA IF 20 54.08
7 HANS GRANÉR OK KULLINGSHOF 20 56.34
8 LARS HOLM OK GIPEN 2 66.05
9 MARIA GUSTAVSSON FRÖLUNDA OL 85.27
10 JAN ERIK TÖRNELING GUDHEMS IF 20 91.20
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 7 3,030 meter
==============================================================================
1 CARL CHR SCHMITERLÖW HJOBYGDENS OK 20 0.00 G
2 PER-OLOF NORD UDDEVALLA OK 2 35.59
3 DAN JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 41.32
4 INGER JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 41.55
5 BERTIL SJÖSTRÖM OK FLUNDREHOF 20 44.14
6 LARS ERIK GIDENSTAM STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 47.20
7 LARS ÅKE JACOBSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 47.31
8 KARL ERIK HÖGNERT OK FLUNDREHOF 20 47.35
9 MARIANNE SKÅLBERG OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 52.58
10 MONIKA JONSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 58.37
11 GUNDE SKÅLBERG OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 63.36
12 ASTRID SILLERSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 111.31
ÅKE LUNDELL LJUNGSKILE FK 2 Felstämpl
S BJÖRNBERG/S JOHANSSON OK HÄLLEN 16 Felstämpl
KARIN MOOD OK TYR 18 Felstämpl
ÅKE KARLSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Felstämpl
INGRID SCHMITERLÖW HJOBYGDENS OK 20 Felstämpl
ERLAND HANSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 Utgått
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 8 5,170 meter
==============================================================================
1 ANDREAS WIKSTRÖM UDDEVALLA OK 2 40.29
2 JONAS HENRIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 43.53
3 MARTIN JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 51.08
4 THOMAS WIKSTRÖM STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 52.26
5 MATS HERMANSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 56.38
6 STEFAN HJERTÉN OLV STIENBERG TYSKLAND 57.50
7 MATS JACOBSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 59.14
8 KARIN JACOBSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 60.55
9 BO HJALMARSSON GÄLLSTAD IF 61.18
10 LENNART FAGERLUND UDDEVALLA OK 2 64.04
11 HÅKAN KJELLBORG FALKÖPINGS AIK 20 65.09
12 MAURI HALONENE KVILLEBYNS SK 2 65.33
13 ÅKE AXELSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 66.26
14 MARCUS SAMUELSSON BRATTÅS CK 70.32
15 NILS GÖRAN KARLSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 71.23
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 9 7,070 meter
==============================================================================
1 BJÖRN STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 51.08
2 MAGNUS KARLSSON OK TYR 18 60.07
3 MATTIAS LARSSON F7 IF 63.20
4 ANDERS LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 66.12
5 BERNT MYRVOLD SARPSBORG OL 70.44
6 HENRIK NYGREN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 70.47
7 MAGNUS SJÖBERG SÄFFLE OK 18 101.31
MATS SJÖBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 101.31
|