VIKINGATRÄFFEN 01-04-16 RESULTATLISTA Sida 1
==============================================================================
H21 LÅNG 11,820 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0046) KLAS DAHLBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 74.04 G
2 (0114) GUNNAR ELVELJUNG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 77.07 G
3 (0308) ANDREAS S JOHANSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 77.49 G
4 (0385) JOAKIM GUSTAVSSON HALMSTAD OK 7 79.10 G
5 (0078) OLA CLIFFORDSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 79.13 G
6 (0090) TOMMY ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 80.01 G
7 (0786) ANDERS GUSTAFSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 80.26 G
8 (0346) MATHIAS HÄGGBLOM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 85.05 S
9 (0128) MAGNUS NORDSTRÖM KILS OK 18 85.24 S
10 (0363) JOHAN HELLMAN OK TYR 18 85.57 S
11 (0493) PETER WESTERBERG VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 86.37 S
12 (0753) FILIP SVENSSON ISTRUMS SK 20 86.47 S
13 (0763) ALEXANDER BLOM OK SKÄRMEN 2 87.13 S
14 (0696) FREDRIK NORDSTRÖM OK ÄLGEN 18 88.35 S
15 LARS G JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 88.38 S
16 (0423) ANDERS PÅHLMAN ISTRUMS SK 20 89.15 S
17 (0567) JOHAN NORDSTRÖM OK ÄLGEN 18 89.31 S
18 PATRIK SVEDJENÄS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 89.54 S
19 (0608) JONATHAN LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 89.56 S
20 (0709) MATTIAS SANDQVIST TÄBY ORIENTERINGSKLUBB 15 90.07 S
21 MORTEN NETTEBERG TRRI DANMARK 90.34 S
22 (0187) ANDERS INGEMARSSON HESTRA IF 20 90.47 S
23 (0795) MAGNUS SÖDERVALL IK GANDVIK 20 92.51 S
24 (0254) URBAN ANDRÉ IFK HEDEMORA OK 3 92.57 S
25 (0568) ANDERS WESTBERG IF HAGEN 20 93.00 S
26 (0405) RICHARD TENGSTRÖM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 94.13 S
27 (0762) ERIK ADOLFSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 94.14 S
28 (1048) HANS FRANSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 94.32 S
29 FREDRIK JOHANSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 94.38 S
FREDRIK NORMAN TULLINGE SK 15 94.38 S
31 (0823) STAFFAN JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 96.04 S
32 (0761) NIKLAS HENDRIKSSON OK LINNÉ 17 97.26 S
33 GUSTAV JONSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 98.21 S
34 (1145) ERIK LINDGREN IF HAGEN 20 100.05 S
35 ANDERS BÖSTRUP TRRI DANMARK 105.08 B
36 (0603) TOMAS JOHANSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 105.34 B
37 PER FREDBERG KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 107.08 B
38 JOHAN WESTERBERGH OK LINNÉ 17 109.56 B
39 JÖRGEN STEGARD SKARPNÄCKS OL 15 113.57
40 SÖREN SCHWARTZ HÄRENS OFFICERSSK. IF 120.15
41 TOM BRISSON HÄRENS OFFICERSSK. IF 132.27
42 JES MOSE JENSEN TRRI DANMARK 132.29
43 JIMMI OLSEN HÄRENS OFFICERSSK. IF 139.02
PER BROLUND KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 Felstämpl
(0619) MARCUS KVARNDAL ISTRUMS SK 20 Felstämpl
(0674) MATS O OLSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Utgått
HANS BROLUND KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 Utgått
(0706) PER ERIK RONGE KILS OK 18 Utgått
MARTIN SÖVANG HÄRENS OFFICERSSK. IF Utgått
MICHAEL LINDHOLM HÄRENS OFFICERSSK. IF Utgått
(0077) JOHAN INGEMARSSON HESTRA IF 20 Utgått
MICHAEL JENSEN HÄRENS OFFICERSSK. IF Ej startat
JÖRN SVENSSON TRRI DANMARK Ej startat
(0469) ERIK THOLÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
(0710) THORD HULTBERG VÄREND GN 14 Ej startat
(0368) MIKAEL JANSSON STORA TUNA IK 3 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H21 8,160 meter
==============================================================================
1 JARLE GULLAKSEN BAEKKELAGETS SK 57.21 G
2 MATS KARLFELDT SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 58.25 G
3 MIKAEL ADRIAN ÅMÅLS OK 2 58.44 G
4 MAX THOLÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 60.29 G
5 JAN ERIK ISAKSEN TISTEDALEN FL 60.40 G
6 ANDERS LARSSON KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING 12 60.43 G
7 BJARNE BÄCKLUND IFK GÖTEBORG 6 61.35 G
8 (0723) JONAS ZACHRISON MARIESTADS FK 20 63.14 G
9 JÖRGEN ÅHL ÅMÅLS OK 2 63.59 G
10 (0865) PER ZACHRISON MARIESTADS FK 20 64.34 S
11 DANIEL ANDERSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 67.49 S
12 JONAS NILSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 70.27 S
13 CHRISTIAN JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 70.30 S
14 LARS ASPLUND OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 73.31 S
15 ERIK AHLSTRÖM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 75.45 S
16 HÅKAN LINDÉN UDDEVALLA OK 2 75.46 S
17 MAGNUS BROBACK OK FLUNDREHOF 20 76.22 S
18 KLAS NORLÉNIUS TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 78.37 S
19 (1210) MAGNUS BENGTSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 80.06 S
20 THOMAS WIKSTRÖM STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 83.46 B
21 (1354) MAGNUS KJELLBERG ISTRUMS SK 20 84.22 B
22 ANDERS GIDENSTAM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 90.51
ANDERS LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
ANDERS NORDAHL HÄLLEFORS OK 12 Utgått
STEFAN TISELL LERUMS SOK 6 Utgått
PETER ALSTRÖM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Utgått
(1253) JOHN HENRIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
(1359) KRISTIAN GUSTAVSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
(0494) ERIK JONSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
ANDERS ZACHRISON MARIESTADS FK 20 Ej startat
MATS WESTERBERG KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 Ej startat
STEFAN JONSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H21 MOTION 7,010 meter
==============================================================================
1 TOMMY JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 62.22 S
2 NILS EDVARD HOLENE HALDENS SK 62.46 S
3 TOM ERIK SANDBERG HALDENS SK 66.01 S
4 ANDERS FRANZÉN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 69.51 S
5 CARL KVALDÉN SÄFFLE OK 18 80.27 B
6 VIKTOR GOVIK STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 84.09 B
7 JOHAN ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 94.45 B
8 THOMAS ASPLUND OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 111.52
ANDREAS BÄRJSTÄTT SOK TRÄFF 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H20 8,680 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0681) MARTIN MOBERG MARIESTADS FK 20 59.55 G
2 (0601) MÅRTEN MARTINSSON DEGERFORS OK 18 64.02 G
3 (1077) RIKARD BERNHARD IF HAGEN 20 64.48 G
4 SIGURD BERGER HALDENS SK 66.18 S
5 (0830) ANDREAS ARONSSON IF HAGEN 20 69.23 S
6 (0839) PER-ANDERS EGGERTSEN IF HAGEN 20 72.00 S
7 (0881) JON LARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 76.02 S
8 MATTIAS BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 77.05 S
9 STEFAN OLOFSSON OK TISAREN 12 80.59 S
10 JOHAN KARLSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 95.57
11 (1418) ANDREAS CLAESSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 98.29
12 (1238) CHRISTIAN JOHANSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 99.30
13 (1226) FREDRIK JOHANSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 100.54
JERKER MARTINSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 Utgått
(0927) NIKLAS NORDSJÖ IF HAGEN 20 Utgått
==============================================================================
H18 7,060 meter
==============================================================================
1 ANDREAS HOLM HALDENS SK 49.51 G
2 (0844) THORBJÖRN EKSTRÖM UDDEVALLA OK 2 51.08 G
3 (0934) RIKARD WASS IF HAGEN 20 52.38 G
4 (0672) JOHAN SPETZ STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 53.25 G
5 (0793) KARL TISELIUS OK KÅRE 3 56.47 S
6 ERIK WATTERDAL OL TÖNSBERG 58.10 S
7 (1054) GUSTAF WENNERBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 59.50 S
8 (1099) MARTIN AUGUSTSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 59.51 S
9 (0910) CHRISTIAN KARLDÉN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 60.16 S
10 (1124) JOHANNES BEJBOM UDDEVALLA OK 2 64.49 S
11 DANIEL JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 65.27 S
12 (0817) KARL LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 67.43 S
13 (1288) MARCUS JOHNSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 68.47 S
14 (1261) MATTIAS JOSEFSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 71.37 B
15 (1234) ALBIN SUNESSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 74.16 B
16 KRISTOFFER JIDETOFT STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 78.05
17 NIKLAS HÖGNERT OK FLUNDREHOF 20 78.17
18 (1251) OLOF SVENSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 80.23
19 PETER KJELLBERG ISTRUMS SK 20 83.18
20 (1147) PATRIK JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 89.17
(1126) JOEL SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Felstämpl
(1147) PATRIK JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
(1282) RIKARD LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
JON ANDERSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H16 4,500 meter
==============================================================================
1 KARL LARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 36.05
2 ÖYSTEN SÖRENSEN EIKER O-LAG 37.48
3 TOBIAS ÖSTRÖM OK TYR 18 37.58
4 GUSTAV ENANDER VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 42.39
5 FREDRIK JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 43.03
6 FAJER WENNERBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 43.46
7 STEFAN LEMMING MARIESTADS FK 20 43.53
8 MARTIN FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 44.00
9 MAGNUS HOV HALDENS SK 45.23
10 FREDRIK LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 45.41
11 JONAS EKSTRÖM UDDEVALLA OK 2 46.03
12 GUSTAV ERIKSSON IF HAGEN 20 47.50
13 RICKARD SKÖLD STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 47.57
14 HENRY GROSS FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 48.05
15 PETER JOSEFSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 48.40
16 JONAS JIDETOFT STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 48.46
17 NIKLAS WESTERBERG IF HAGEN 20 49.38
18 JOAKIM BERLIN STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 51.11
19 PETER GROSS FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 52.00
20 MIKAEL AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 52.49
21 FREDRIK JANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 57.07
22 GUSTAV ÖSTLING OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 59.08
23 HENRIK MAGNUSSON IF HAGEN 20 65.01
24 ANTON CEDERBOM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 65.28
25 JOHANNES NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 70.23
26 RICKARD BJÖRKMAN TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 73.48
ALEXANDER WESTBERG OK ÄLGEN 18 Felstämpl
DAVID ENGERBERG STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Utgått
MARTIN GIDENSTAM STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Utgått
MICHAEL BREMERT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Utgått
DAVID BEJBOM UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
DANIEL OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 Ej startat
LARS KARLSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 Ej startat
LARS STRÖMQVIST OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
GUSTAV ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H14 3,920 meter
==============================================================================
1 JON GUSTAFSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 29.56
2 EMANUEL WINBLAD OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 34.11
3 HENRIK BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 34.16
4 ÖYVIND WATTERDAL OL TÖNSBERG 38.15
5 ANDERS LUNDIN STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 38.34
6 ERIK SKAAR RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 38.43
7 TOBIAS JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 40.31
8 JONATAN WESTLUND OK TYR 18 42.38
9 MIKAEL ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 43.28
10 GUSTAV DEHLÉN MARIESTADS FK 20 44.04
11 JOHAN HAMELIUS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 3 45.37
12 DANIEL LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 45.57
13 DANIEL AXELSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 46.57
14 JAKOB SKÖLD STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 49.49
15 MARCUS ANDERSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 50.58
16 MARTIN SÖRENSEN EIKER O-LAG 51.29
17 MARCUS KARLDÉN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 52.18
18 JOHAN CEDERBOM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 53.11
19 HENRIK DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA IS 2 53.21
20 KIM STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 54.06
21 RASMUS BLOM OK SKÄRMEN 2 55.43
22 ROBERT KARLSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 55.51
23 ANDERS DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA IS 2 56.03
24 KARL JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 61.08
25 TOBIAS GOVIK STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 78.19
26 TORBJÖRN KRISTIANSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 80.32
27 EMIL JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 82.46
VIKTOR JOSEFSSON HESTRA IF 20 Utgått
LARS OLE GROTTENBERG HALDENS SK Ej startat
JIMMY ANDERSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Ej startat
CARL NORSTEN HERRLJUNGA SK 20 Ej startat
JONATAN STRÖMNER STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H12 3,110 meter
==============================================================================
1 CALLE STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 21.05
2 CARL MAGNUSSON IF HAGEN 20 25.59
3 VIKTOR LARSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 28.18
4 MIKAEL JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 32.28
5 DAVID BOMAN STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 37.16
6 TOBIAS JOHANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 37.30
7 SIMON OLSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 39.06
8 MARCUS WESTBERG OK ÄLGEN 18 40.07
9 KRISTIAN DAHLSTRÖM ÅMÅLS OK 2 40.36
10 HENRIK HANSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 42.46
11 PONTUS CARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 44.59
12 DENNIS LUNDBORG TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 45.31
13 DANIEL LENNARTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 46.49
14 HÅKAN GRANEFELT OK TYR 18 47.48
15 SEBASTIAN BÄCKSTRÖM HESTRA IF 20 48.13
16 LINUS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 48.26
17 MARKUS GRUND OK ROTO 2 48.38
18 RAGNAR HELLSVIK IK GANDVIK 20 50.57
19 MICHAEL STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 53.57
20 MIKAEL GUSTAFSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 54.30
21 SIMON ANDERSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 55.08
22 CHRISTIAN ÅGREN SÄFFLE OK 18 60.27
23 SIMON SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 64.35
24 KARL-MIKAEL SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 89.36
25 NIKLAS LINDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 100.26
BJÖRN SVENSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Ej startat
FABIAN WENNERBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 Ej startat
ANTON SJÖDIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
PER SPETZ STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
ANTON KARLSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H10 2,570 meter
==============================================================================
1 KASPER REIDERSTEDT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 18.58
2 TOBIAS MATTSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 23.10
3 ALBERT SKAAR RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 23.37
4 NIKLAS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 24.01
5 JAKOB ENMARK GÄVLE OK 5 24.13
6 TOBIAS GRUND OK ROTO 2 25.38
7 FREDRIK MATTSSON OK KÅRE 3 26.58
8 GUSTAV STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 27.13
9 ALFRED BJÖRKLUND SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 29.47
10 CHRISTOFFER OHLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 35.27
11 MARKUS KRONA OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 40.11
SIMON BÖRJESSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 Ej startat
DAVID CEDERBOM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H35 MOTION 6,190 meter
==============================================================================
1 GUNNAR JOHANSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 60.53 S
2 BOSSE SANDSTRÖM STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 63.05 S
3 HÅKAN KARLSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 68.32 S
4 SUNE ANDERSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 70.17 S
5 MORTEN HOLM HALDENS SK 81.04 B
6 BERT-OLOV LARSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 82.21 B
7 JERRY RASMUSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 103.09
8 PETER WILHELMSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 105.06
9 STEFAN STOLT VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 108.19
ANDERS SWEDIN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Utgått
PÄR STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H35 7,060 meter
==============================================================================
1 MATS HALLSTEN OK SKÄRMEN 2 50.41 G
2 JANNE MATTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 51.47 G
3 CHRISTER BECK IDEFJORDENS SK 2 58.00 S
4 PETER STRÖMDAHL OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 58.57 S
5 HANS HULTMAN SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 60.22 S
6 ANDERS PETTERSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 61.03 S
7 STEFAN MARTINSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 62.52 S
8 MIKAEL PALGRIM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 63.51 S
9 STEFAN ERIKSSON OK ÄLGEN 18 70.25 S
10 MICHAEL JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 71.52 S
11 JOAKIM STRÖM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 73.39 B
12 CONNY GUNNARSSON OK ÄLGEN 18 78.35
13 KARL ERIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 87.07
14 LARS JENSEN FIF HILLERÖD 158.31
ANDERS YNGSTRÖM GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 Ej startat
STEFAN WÅNGBERG OK RAVINEN 15 Ej startat
THOMAS BOGREN IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H40 6,790 meter
==============================================================================
1 LENNART LARSSON HESTRA IF 20 47.44 G
2 TOMAS ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 49.32 G
3 ANDERS ENMARK GÄVLE OK 5 49.34 G
4 RALPH JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 51.51 G
5 ANDERS BJÖRKLUND SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 53.33 S
6 ANDERS SJÖGREN OK KULLINGSHOF 20 53.52 S
7 AXEL WASSENIUS UDDEVALLA OK 2 54.28 S
8 ERIK HELLSVIK IK GANDVIK 20 55.36 S
9 JAN IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 55.40 S
10 ÖRJAN ERIKSSON OK GIPEN 2 56.12 S
11 JAN-ÅKE PETTERSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 57.19 S
12 LARS MATTSSON OK KÅRE 3 57.47 S
13 LARS-ERIK FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 58.18 S
14 CHRISTER HERMANSSON TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 58.21 S
15 PÄR JOSEFSSON HESTRA IF 20 59.15 S
16 ANDRES LAAS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 60.05 S
17 TOMAS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 60.23 S
18 STEFAN JOSEFSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.34 S
19 JOHNNY HEIKKILÄ OK GIPEN 2 60.39 S
20 ANDERS LARSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 60.52 S
21 BOSSE GUSTAVSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 61.37 S
22 HÅKAN SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 64.11 S
23 PER GUSTAVSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 67.45 S
24 LARS ELFVING OK GIPEN 2 67.52 S
25 NILS-OLOF LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 70.05 B
26 THORD JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 79.18
27 MARTIN AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 82.12
28 JAN KIHL SUNDBYBERGS IK 15 105.32
29 ASLAK KINNEBERG RAUMAR OL 117.23
BERT OVE LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
ROLF-ARNE BORNEBRATT IK GANDVIK 20 Ej startat
LARS CARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
SVEN UNDELAND SÖDERTÄLJE/NYKVARN 16 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H45 MOTION 5,300 meter
==============================================================================
1 HANS ENGMAN SÄFFLE OK 18 52.50 S
2 ROBERT GOVIK STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 57.32 S
3 LARS-ERIK NORSTEN HERRLJUNGA SK 20 58.37 S
4 LENNART SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 61.38 S
5 RUNE OLAUSSON OK GIPEN 2 62.26 S
6 HÅKAN OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 66.09 B
7 GÖRAN ENANDER VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 69.32 B
8 HÅKAN KARLSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 75.31 B
9 ARNE ALFREDSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 86.45
10 INGMAR ANDERSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 87.52
11 KARL-ERIK HÖGNERT OK FLUNDREHOF 20 88.18
12 KJELL JOHANSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 99.32
13 KENT JOHANSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 110.29
PER WENNERBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 Felstämpl
CHRISTER DEHLÉN MARIESTADS FK 20 Ej startat
BÖRJE SUNDBERG OK GIPEN 2 Ej startat
TORD GUSTAVSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 Ej startat
BENGT ERIKSSON SÄFFLE OK 18 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H45 6,630 meter
==============================================================================
1 RUNE GROTTENBERG HALDENS SK 48.51 G
2 SIXTEN WESTLUND OK TYR 18 50.12 G
3 HANS HUSEBY HALDENS SK 50.48 G
4 LARS BLOM OK SKÄRMEN 2 50.53 G
5 JOHAN LINDGREN IF HAGEN 20 51.21 G
6 INGE JOSEFSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 52.19 G
7 YNGVE GOTTFRIDSSON ÅS NLH ORIENTERING 53.06 G
8 ULF SJÖDIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 54.52 S
9 BENGT HAMELIUS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 3 55.24 S
10 EVERT LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 56.23 S
11 ANDERS LINDQVIST BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK 15 56.48 S
12 UNO MAGNUSSON IF HAGEN 20 57.18 S
13 BENGT-ÅKE JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 57.35 S
14 TOMAS KARLSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 58.17 S
15 STEFAN GUNNARSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 59.21 S
16 TORE WATTERDAL OL TÖNSBERG 59.54 S
17 ANDERS ERIKSSON IF HAGEN 20 61.07 S
18 GUNNAR OLSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 61.36 S
19 THOMAS KARLSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 62.37 S
20 PEO JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 62.46 S
21 GÖRAN LARSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 62.54 S
22 BROR WIDEN UDDEVALLA OK 2 63.57 S
23 ROBERT JESSEN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 64.02 S
24 PETER LARSSON OK GIPEN 2 64.44 S
25 REINE SPETZ STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 66.40 S
26 NILS OLOF JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 66.50 S
27 HÅKAN CARLBOM OK GIPEN 2 67.24 S
28 STEN-OLOF J0HANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 68.14 S
29 LENNART FAGERLUND UDDEVALLA OK 2 69.15 B
30 PER-OLA JOHNSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 69.52 B
31 ROLAND MATTSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 70.53 B
32 GÖRAN ENGSTRÖM IFK MORAS OK 3 71.30 B
33 DAN WIDERCRANTZ OK SKÄRMEN 2 72.22 B
34 PER SALGÅRD LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 73.07 B
35 GERT IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 73.14 B
36 GUNNAR BEJBOM MUNKEDALS SOK 2 73.44 B
37 ODD OHLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 74.43
38 MÅTEN JOSEFSSON OK GIPEN 2 75.21
39 MATS SUNESSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 76.24
KENT IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Utgått
URBAN LARSSON IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
GÖRAN BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 Ej startat
THORE JANSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Ej startat
ULF BÄCKSTRÖM HESTRA IF 20 Ej startat
MATS KARLSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Ej startat
KARL-GUSTAV HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 Ej startat
INGEMAR ANDERSSON I OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H50 5,750 meter
==============================================================================
1 YNGVE NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 43.24 G
2 PER-ARNE KÄLLEN UDDEVALLA OK 2 45.43 G
3 JONAS LARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 45.47 G
4 PER FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 49.06 S
5 KLAS OLAUSSON OK GIPEN 2 51.00 S
6 CONNY JIDETOFT STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 51.13 S
7 MATS KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 51.21 S
8 BO KARLSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 53.33 S
9 STURE JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 54.31 S
10 ÖYVIND BERGET SARPSBORG O-LAG 56.05 S
11 BENGT SVENSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 56.07 S
12 JARL HERMANSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 56.18 S
13 ROALH KLEVELAND KVILLEBYNS SK 2 56.49 S
14 JACK GRÖNROOS OK ALEHOF 6 57.47 S
15 BERTIL JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 58.36 S
16 ROGER KARLSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 58.37 S
17 KJELL ANDERSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 59.54 S
18 HANS G BERNHARD MARIESTADS FK 20 60.31 S
19 ROLF HAGMAN KOLBOTN & SKIMT O-LAG 61.47 S
20 PETER NYSTRÖM MARIESTADS FK 20 63.33 B
21 TORBJÖRN KARLDÉN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 64.04 B
22 GUNNAR WASS IF HAGEN 20 64.51 B
23 THORE NILSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 66.17
24 ROGER ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 68.53
25 PER-OLOF NORDH UDDEVALLA OK 2 70.14
26 GÖRAN LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 73.21
27 STEN OLSSON OK ALEHOF 6 77.37
28 KENT PÅLEDAL ÅMÅLS OK 2 87.01
HÅKAN REIDERSTEDT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Utgått
LENNART JANSSON OK ALEHOF 6 Ej startat
PER ÖHLKERS TYRVING IL Ej startat
==============================================================================
H55 MOTION 4,280 meter
==============================================================================
1 LENNART FÄRJEHAGE OK GIPEN 2 50.11 S
2 HANS JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 53.46 S
3 KJELL ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 57.20 S
4 HÅKAN JUNFORS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 62.48 B
5 CONNY TISELL LERUMS SOK 6 69.17 B
6 LARS WESTER STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 86.55
7 THOR CARLSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 112.43
STIG NIKLASSON KVILLEBYNS SK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H55 5,200 meter
==============================================================================
1 RUNE SANDBERG UDDEVALLA OK 2 42.04 G
2 TORE MARTINSSON DEGERFORS OK 18 42.51 G
3 PER-ARNE JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 45.13 G
4 KALLE JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 45.17 G
5 BENGT-OLOF JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 45.28 G
6 DAG LORÉN OK FRISENE 20 45.54 G
7 KJELL PETTERSSON OK GIPEN 2 48.19 S
8 LARS-OLOF LANNFELT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 49.17 S
9 GUNNAR TISELIUS OK KÅRE 3 49.39 S
10 ANDERS BERGLUND OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 49.47 S
11 LEIF ANDERSSON OK GIPEN 2 50.12 S
12 PER IVERMARK SÄFFLE OK 18 50.14 S
13 KJELL-ÅKE ISAKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 50.54 S
14 BERTIL INGEMARSSON HESTRA IF 20 51.00 S
15 TOR SÖRENSEN EIKER O-LAG 51.15 S
16 BROR PALGRIM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 51.23 S
17 BENGT BÖRJESSON OK ALEHOF 6 52.10 S
18 CHRISTER WESTBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 54.21 S
19 ROLF GABRIELSSON IF HAGEN 20 55.53 S
20 LARS HOLMSTRAND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 56.01 S
21 ARNE LORÉN OK FRISENE 20 56.22 S
22 BERTIL HERMANSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 59.02 S
23 ÅKE NORDBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 61.44 B
24 ALLAN WIKSTRÖM STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 64.38 B
25 KJELL BENGTSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 64.39 B
26 NISSE GUNNARSSON OK GIPEN 2 65.35
27 PER-OLOF JOHANSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 66.51
28 CHRISTER HENRIKSGÅRD OK KLYFTAMO 20 67.19
29 ERLING ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 70.53
30 HANS-OLOF ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 92.50
BO LINDBERG IK WILSKE 20 Felstämpl
LARS GRANEFELT OK TYR 18 Utgått
LARS WAHLSTRÖM ISTRUMS SK 20 Ej startat
IVAR OPSAHL TYRVING IL Ej startat
PELLE DALBERG IK STERN 6 Ej startat
OLOF KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
TED LIIVRAND OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
BENGT SKOOG LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Ej startat
GUSTAV WENNBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 Ej startat
HASSE BERGSTRÖM TYRVING IL Ej startat
OSKAR JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Ej startat
ROLF LARSSON DEGERFORS OK 18 Ej startat
LARS-GÖRAN AXMALM SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H60 4,500 meter
==============================================================================
1 YNGVE JOHANSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 41.46 G
2 GÖSTA DROTZ HESTRA IF 20 43.58 G
3 PER SLUNGGÅRD IDEFJORDENS SK 2 44.26 G
4 LARS JOHANSSON SÖDERTÄLJE/NYKVARN 16 45.26 G
5 GERT JOHANSSON IK GANDVIK 20 49.59 S
6 ROLF GÄVERTH OK JÖSSE 18 50.15 S
7 GÖRAN NORDH TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 50.35 S
8 HANS ÖSTLUND OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 51.26 S
9 MATS MATSSON OK GIPEN 2 52.28 S
10 BO WESTERBERG VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 54.44 S
11 KENT FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 56.24 S
12 SVEN-OLOF LUNDIN SOL TRANÅS 14 57.16 S
13 TORE PETTERSSON OK GIPEN 2 64.42
14 GUNNAR OLAUSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 65.55
15 ARNE CLAESSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 66.21
16 RAIMO MIKKONEN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 70.33
17 BERNT SVANLUND ENEBYBERGS IF 15 70.55
18 GÖRAN BÖRJESSON OK ALEHOF 6 80.45
19 GUNNAR JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 83.32
20 STEN EMANUELSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 87.04
21 BERNT THORÉN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 88.52
22 KENNET RONGE KILS OK 18 94.20
FOLKE DAHLÉN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Utgått
KNUT HÖGLUND OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H65 3,910 meter
==============================================================================
1 ROLF JOHNSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 37.08 G
2 NILS JANSSON SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 43.33 S
3 KJELL PERSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 45.20 S
4 ATTE HEIKKILÄ OK GIPEN 2 46.39 S
5 ALF LUNDSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 48.05 S
6 MELVIN NILSSON DEJE SF 18 48.23 S
7 STEN JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 48.31 S
8 LENNART STENBERG STIGFINNARNA 15 48.36 S
9 KURT JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 48.48 S
10 ANDERS NILSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 50.13 S
11 LARS-ERIK MUNKQVIST VÄXJÖ OK 14 50.49 S
12 BROR SVENSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 51.08 S
13 GUNNAR LARSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 53.22 S
14 ROLAND WENTZEL KUNGÄLVS OK 6 56.01 B
15 ARVO HYVÖNEN SKATTKÄRRS IF 18 57.29
16 SAM ANDERSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 59.21
17 GÖRAN BODIN OK SKÄRMEN 2 61.48
18 KARL LUND LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 62.16
19 TORE CEDERBOM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 63.22
20 LENNART OLSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 63.44
21 NILS CHRISTIANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 65.57
22 RUNE JOHANSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 66.21
BERTIL SANDSTRÖM OK GIPEN 2 66.21
24 RUNE ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 67.51
25 INGE BORGLIDEN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 70.05
26 KURT STENBERG IK GANDVIK 20 74.22
27 GUNNAR SÖDERLUND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 75.25
28 GÖSTA CEDERIN GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 80.10
29 EVERT JANSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 82.45
YNGVE MALMLÖF FLOBY OK 20 Ej startat
GEORG PAULSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 Ej startat
ERLING LUNDGREN OK GRANE 18 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H70 3,550 meter
==============================================================================
1 JONNY BLOMQVIST GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 38.02 G
2 GÖSTA ERIKSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 41.30 G
3 SVEN-JOHAN PERSSON IK GANDVIK 20 43.51 S
4 MATTS MATTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 44.26 S
5 ÅKE HERMANSSON TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 45.16 S
6 YNGVE MALMLÖF FLOBY OK 20 45.18 S
7 TURE GUNNARSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 46.22 S
8 INGVAR JOHANSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 48.41 S
9 YNGVE ANDERSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 50.04 S
10 LARS LARSSON BREDAREDS IF 20 57.05 B
11 KURT STÅLFORS KFUM OL JÖNKÖPING 14 60.05
12 BO ELVINGSSON HERRLJUNGA SK 20 60.20
13 EVERT NILSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 76.12
SAID JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 Felstämpl
STIG GUSTAFSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
SVEN-ERIK GUSTAFSSON SÄFFLE OK 18 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H75 3,100 meter
==============================================================================
1 LENNART PEPA OK DJERF 18 45.09 G
2 TAGE FREDRIKSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 45.12 G
3 GUNNAR ALEXANDERSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 45.22 G
4 GUNNAR GUSTAFSSON SOL TRANÅS 14 47.26 G
5 STIG ENGSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 49.25 G
6 NILS EMANUELSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 57.28 S
7 JOHN E CARLSSON OK MANGEN 18 57.46 S
8 GUNNAR JAKOBSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 62.37 S
9 INGVAR GREEN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 62.58 S
10 YNGVE HEDERSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 63.54 S
11 GÖTE FOHLIN OK FLUNDREHOF 20 63.58 S
KAJ HILLERSTRÖM UDDEVALLA IS 2 Utgått
KARL-ERIC PERSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H80 3,100 meter
==============================================================================
1 ERIK SILLERSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 59.57 G
2 NILS-ERIK LARSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 63.54 G
3 ANDERS REMMERT OK FLUNDREHOF 20 81.34 S
DAVID WIDELL TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Felstämpl
IVAN BLOMBERG TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D21 LÅNG 7,120 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0127) YVONNE FJORDSIDE SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 55.15 G
2 (0161) JENNY NYMAN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 57.56 G
3 (0040) ELISABETH BÄCKSTRÖM HESTRA IF 20 58.30 G
4 ELISABET ENMARK GÄVLE OK 5 59.00 G
5 (0287) SARA SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 59.26 G
6 (0180) ÅSA HOLMSTRAND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 59.39 G
7 (0160) ÅSA SVENSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 60.03 G
8 GÖRIL FRISTAD ASKVOLL IL 61.05 G
9 (0156) TALE GULLIKSEN SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 61.15 G
10 (0163) HELI MARJOMAA STIGSÖKARNA 2 65.00 S
11 NINA HOFFMAN FARUM-TISVILDE OK 65.39 S
12 (0172) JENNY KARLSSON OK LINNÉ 17 65.59 S
13 LENE PUCK HALDENS SK 70.16 S
14 (0486) KARIN KARLSSON HALMSTAD OK 7 70.38 S
15 BRITT-MARIE ERLANDSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 71.38 S
16 (0517) ÅSA JOHANSSON TULLINGE SK 15 72.11 S
17 (0469) MALIN DANIELSSON IF HAGEN 20 72.21 S
18 ELENORE SÖDERGREN SVÄRDSJÖ IF 3 74.40 S
19 (0381) MARIA OLAUSSON OK GIPEN 2 75.34 S
20 METTE NIELSEN TRRI DANMARK 77.43 S
21 (0425) LOTTA JOHANSSON IFK GÖTEBORG 6 85.01
KARINE B HANSEN HALDENS SK Ej startat
(0162) KRISTINA ANELAND OK RAVINEN 15 Ej startat
MARIE HAGSTEN HÄRENS OFFICERSSK. IF Ej startat
==============================================================================
D21 5,200 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0290) ANNA NORDH UDDEVALLA OK 2 49.34 G
2 LISA NORD ÅGREN SÄFFLE OK 18 51.09 G
3 KARIN KARLFELDT TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 52.35 G
4 LOTTA ÖSTERMAN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 53.14 G
5 KRISTIN OLSSON OK ALEHOF 6 58.20 S
6 KATARINA ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 58.59 S
7 (0785) LINDA WIK STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 64.20 S
8 MARIA JOHANSSON HESTRA IF 20 69.39 S
9 KATARINA ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 70.44 B
10 SOFIA JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 73.15 B
11 MALIN WIK FK HERKULES 6 79.09
12 MICHAELA KÄLLSTRAND ÅMÅLS OK 2 89.54
MARIKA HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 Felstämpl
(0726) LINDA ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Utgått
LISAMARIA LARSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Ej startat
CHRISTINA PETTERSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
LISA MARIA LARSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Ej startat
MALIN CHRISTIANSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D20 5,200 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0312) MARIA GUNNARSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 45.27 G
2 (0482) LINA ÅKESSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 47.23 G
3 (0554) ERIKA SVENNBERG IF HAGEN 20 49.41 G
4 (0625) ANNELIE LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 52.23 S
5 AISLINN AUSTIN HALDENS SK 55.09 S
6 (0739) VERONICA HILMERSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 55.56 S
7 JENNY LARSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 60.58 S
8 LISA JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 62.22 S
9 KAROLINA KÄLLSTRAND SÄFFLE OK 18 62.24 S
10 (0701) MARIE JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 63.34 S
11 SOFIA GUNNARSSON OK GIPEN 2 63.57 S
==============================================================================
D18 4,500 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0372) EMELIE HOLMSTRÖM IK GANDVIK 20 44.24 G
2 (0513) JENNY BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 46.16 G
3 (0581) SUSANNE SJÖÖ OK GIPEN 2 46.28 G
4 (0641) LINDA LJUNGBERG OK SKÄRMEN 2 48.14 G
5 (0474) STINA JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 49.13 G
6 (0684) MINNA LAPPALAINEN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 50.21 S
7 (0504) LINNEA LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 51.00 S
8 (0552) ULRIKA ANDERSSON IK GANDVIK 20 58.25 S
9 (0772) SARA BERNHARD MARIESTADS FK 20 62.55 S
10 JEANETTE SJÖÖ OK GIPEN 2 67.06 B
11 (0788) SANDRA JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 71.43
LINNEA KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D16 3,910 meter
==============================================================================
1 CHRISTINE LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 42.47
2 JENNIE NILSSON IF HAGEN 20 43.07
3 EVA TISELIUS OK KÅRE 3 43.37
4 TIINA LAAS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 45.16
5 ANNA-KARIN CLAESSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 45.18
6 JOHANNA BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 45.45
7 EMILIE WINESH UDDEVALLA OK 2 46.42
8 JENNY LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 46.58
9 HELENA SMEDERÖD UDDEVALLA OK 2 49.55
10 JENNIE OLSSON OK GIPEN 2 50.05
11 IDA HAMELIUS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 3 50.44
12 REBECKA JOSEFSSON OK GIPEN 2 51.34
13 SARA CARLSSON IF HAGEN 20 51.47
14 EMELIE MOBERG MARIESTADS FK 20 52.45
15 ALBERTINA HENRIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 52.46
HANNA JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 52.46
17 KAJSA SALGÅRD LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 53.01
18 ANNICA HANSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 53.18
19 THERESE LARSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 56.52
20 GRO DAHLBOM OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 62.04
21 FRIDA STOLT VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 63.39
22 HANNA ANDERSSON IF HAGEN 20 64.22
23 JULIA JACOBSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 69.14
24 SANDRA AXELSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 80.52
25 KAJSA LARSSON HESTRA IF 20 82.00
JOHANNA SVENSSON IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
JOSEFIN GUSTAFSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
JOHANNA DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
MALIN HULTQVIST IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D14 3,640 meter
==============================================================================
1 SOFIA LARSSON HESTRA IF 20 36.32
2 ELSA JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 38.03
3 MATILDA REIDERSTEDT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 40.10
4 IDA-MARIA SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 41.09
5 THERESE LJUNGBERG OK SKÄRMEN 2 41.26
6 SIRI HENRIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 43.17
7 HANNA GUSTAVSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 44.29
8 JULIA THORÉN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 45.38
9 CECILIA LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 46.35
10 HENNY SAMUELSSON IF HAGEN 20 46.58
11 KARIN JOHANSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 49.38
12 MONICA OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 50.01
13 ELIN ANDERSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 50.18
14 ELIN SVENSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 51.08
15 LISA BERGLÖF OK KULLINGSHOF 20 52.10
16 HANNA HULTMAN SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 63.45
17 MALOU BERGLÖF OK KULLINGSHOF 20 67.04
18 JENNY ANDERSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 67.16
19 THERESE ALFREDSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 71.18
20 EMILIE LARSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 79.03
21 OLIVA HELLSVIK IK GANDVIK 20 79.30
22 ANNA SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 96.59
HELENA GRANÉR OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D12 3,110 meter
==============================================================================
1 HANNA AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 31.40
2 KRISTIN SKAAR RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 32.33
3 LINA LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 36.32
4 MALIN HERMANSSON TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 38.11
5 JOHANNA STOLT VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 38.14
6 LINA MATTSSON OK KÅRE 3 40.46
7 SANNA SVENSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 44.20
8 MALIN BÖRJESSON OK ALEHOF 6 44.28
9 JOHANNA JANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 46.09
10 CHARLOTTA BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 46.26
11 INGRID JANSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 53.38
12 MALIN LARSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 59.20
13 LINDA BODIN OK SKÄRMEN 2 66.17
14 LINA JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 75.29
15 MATILDA THORÉN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 92.23
MALIN OLSSON OK GIPEN 2 Felstämpl
LISA JOHANNESSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Felstämpl
CAROLIN HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 Ej startat
MOA BUSKQVIST STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D10 2,570 meter
==============================================================================
1 REBECCA BEJBOM MUNKEDALS SOK 2 21.09
2 MARIA JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 24.27
3 MATILDA HULTMAN SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 24.49
4 CAROLINE CARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 24.51
5 LOVISA LARSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 25.12
6 ANNIE ERIKSSON OK GIPEN 2 33.59
7 KAJSA WINBERG STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 35.35
8 CAROLINE HEDVALL STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 38.24
MARTTA MIKKONEN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 Felstämpl
==============================================================================
D35 MOTION 3,920 meter
==============================================================================
1 KERSTIN MIKKONEN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 51.31 S
2 JEANETTE CARLSSON OK ÄLGEN 18 55.22 S
3 CARINA ANDERSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 58.04 S
4 MAY LJUNGBERG OK SKÄRMEN 2 62.18 S
5 ANNA-LENA GOVIK STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 79.23
6 EVA-LOTTA STOLT VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 80.48
7 ANNA-LENA SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 83.02
==============================================================================
D35 4,500 meter
==============================================================================
1 BRITT FLAKBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 45.22 G
2 AGNETA ERIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 53.26 S
3 EVA HÄGNANDER LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 53.40 S
4 ANITA DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA IS 2 60.45 S
5 ULLA GRANÉR OK KULLINGSHOF 20 62.50 S
6 ÅSA MODIG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 71.10
7 ANNIKA REPO IFK GÖTEBORG 6 75.23
8 TINNE DORFELT FIF HILLERÖD 78.50
9 KRISTIN BACK VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 81.05
KATARINA HAASE VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
KERSTIN LARSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
INGA-LILL BACK VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D40 3,910 meter
==============================================================================
1 ELISABETH STRANDHAGEN GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 38.29 G
2 LENE KINNEBERG RAUMAR OL 39.52 G
3 KIRSTI AAS OLSEN EIKER O-LAG 40.17 G
4 ANNETTE FALCK-LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 43.09 S
5 HELENA LARSSON HESTRA IF 20 43.44 S
6 BIRGIT HANSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 44.46 S
7 EVA RABE-MAGNUSSON IF HAGEN 20 44.47 S
8 MARIANNE JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 47.30 S
9 HELENE LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 49.31 S
10 ROSE-MARIE HAMELIUS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 3 49.38 S
11 ANNA SJÖDIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 51.16 S
12 ANN HILMERSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 52.56 S
13 CAISA PESZLÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 55.23 B
14 NINA BEJBOM MUNKEDALS SOK 2 57.43 B
15 KARIN OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 57.44 B
16 ANN LAAS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 58.06 B
17 KERSTIN LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 58.32 B
18 KATARINA ÖSTLING OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 61.39
19 YLVA JOHANSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 65.11
20 CHARLOTTA LARSSON IF HAGEN 20 73.27
ANNA WECKNER WESTLUND OK TYR 18 Ej startat
LENA GOTTFRIDSSON ÅS NLH ORIENTERING Ej startat
ANNIKA BUSKQVIST STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D45 MOTION 3,640 meter
==============================================================================
1 YVONNE SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 47.57 S
2 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON OK GIPEN 2 48.14 S
3 INGRID JESSEN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 50.33 S
4 ANETTE NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 51.46 S
5 ULLA DEHLÉN MARIESTADS FK 20 56.23 S
6 MARGARETHA JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 57.57 S
7 GUNNEL AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 63.22 B
8 ROSE-MARIE JIDETOFT STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 65.03 B
9 HARRIET ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 70.54 B
10 BERIT WIK STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 71.34 B
11 GUNNEL LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 73.11
INGEGERD OLSSON OK ALEHOF 6 Felstämpl
MONA-LISA JANSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D45 3,910 meter
==============================================================================
1 ELISABET ÖSTRÖM OK TYR 18 39.26 G
2 KERSTIN ANDERSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 41.29 G
3 GUNNEL HULTQVIST IF HAGEN 20 47.51 S
4 MONIKA WASS IF HAGEN 20 48.04 S
5 ULLA JOHANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 48.10 S
6 GABRIELLA AXELSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 49.01 S
7 EVAMARIE LUNDAHL IF HAGEN 20 55.21 S
8 KERSTIN BURMAN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 56.36 B
9 MONICA IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 57.36 B
10 INGER JOHANSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 59.06 B
11 INGER HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 60.22
12 BERIT IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 62.00
13 BIRGITTA STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 62.41
14 BRITT KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 69.20
==============================================================================
D50 3,920 meter
==============================================================================
1 LENA GRANEFELT OK TYR 18 41.09 G
2 INGER HOLMSTRAND HERRLJUNGA SK 20 41.54 G
3 ULLA CARLSTEDT SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 43.19 G
4 KRISTINA LARSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 48.09 S
5 BODIL ENANDER VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 48.55 S
6 INGER ANDERSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 49.25 S
7 BRITT-MARIE GRÖNROOS OK ALEHOF 6 49.36 S
8 GUDRUN WESTER STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 52.18 S
9 INGA-LILL NILSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 58.22 S
10 ANITA LOVÉN-ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 62.46 B
11 ANITA ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 64.14
12 BIRGITTA PÅLEDAL ÅMÅLS OK 2 66.33
13 KRISTINA JOHANSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 73.49
14 EVA JOHANSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 113.40
15 LINNÉA KARLSSON OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 20 129.18
GUN BRITT THORÉN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
ANNA-K CHRISTIANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
BERITH PETTERSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 Ej startat
KERSTIN OLAUSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D55 MOTION 3,640 meter
==============================================================================
1 LOUISE LINDBERG IK WILSKE 20 59.44 S
2 LILLEMOR GUNNARSSON OK GIPEN 2 60.43 S
3 KRISTINA BACKMAN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 67.11 S
4 BIRGIT LJUNG OK GIPEN 2 68.26 S
5 MONA ÅHLUND VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 86.10 B
==============================================================================
D55 3,550 meter
==============================================================================
1 INGRID LONE HAGMAN KOLBOTN & SKIMT O-LAG 46.33 G
2 BRITTA LARSSON OK FRISENE 20 47.26 G
3 BIRGIT TISELL LERUMS SOK 6 49.26 G
4 EVA ISAKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 53.47 S
5 GUNNEL PALGRIM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 55.18 S
6 ENID INGEMARSSON HESTRA IF 20 55.20 S
7 LILLEMOR LORÉN OK FRISENE 20 56.49 S
8 SOLVEIG JOHANSSON IK GANDVIK 20 64.38 S
9 ANITA JUNFORS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 67.27 B
10 ANITA NORDBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 74.26
11 KRISTINA M ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 75.25
KERSTIN AAMOT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
LISBRITT JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D60 3,550 meter
==============================================================================
1 EIVOR STEEN-OLSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 46.53 G
2 KERSTIN FREDRIKSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 47.49 G
3 MARIANNE NILSSON DEJE SF 18 57.19 S
4 ANNE-CATRINE PERSSON MARIESTADS FK 20 67.44 B
5 ELVY BÖRJESSON OK ALEHOF 6 70.40 B
6 MAIJA DROTZ HESTRA IF 20 72.18
7 LISBETH JOHANSSON SÖDERTÄLJE/NYKVARN 16 73.42
8 BERIT SVANLUND ENEBYBERGS IF 15 79.24
GUNILLA LUNDGREN OK GRANE 18 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D65 3,100 meter
==============================================================================
1 GRETA HÖGLUND OK FLUNDREHOF 20 53.32 G
2 ANN-MARIE PERSSON IK GANDVIK 20 55.49 G
3 LAILA MUNKQVIST VÄXJÖ OK 14 55.53 G
4 ANNA-LISA ANDERSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 61.19 S
5 STINA ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 66.25 S
6 SYLVIA ANDERSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 74.23 S
INGRID BORGLIDEN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Felstämpl
ASTRID SILLERSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Utgått
==============================================================================
D70 3,100 meter
==============================================================================
1 ALICE STÅLFORS IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 14 62.00 G
2 SIGNE NYMAN UDDEVALLA IS 2 62.11 G
3 ELVY FREDIN STIGSÖKARNA 2 75.50 S
==============================================================================
INSKOLNING 2,140 meter
==============================================================================
ESKIL KINNEBERG RAUMAR OL Fullföljt
LINNEA SJÖDIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
MARCUS LINDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 Fullföljt
GJERMUND HOLM HALDENS SK Fullföljt
PATRIK JOSEFSSON OK GIPEN 2 Fullföljt
JOSEFIN STRÖM UDDEVALLA OK 2 Fullföljt
OSKAR STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
ALBIN ÖSTLING OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
ERIK SKÄRBERG VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Fullföljt
ANDERS OLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Fullföljt
STINA JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Fullföljt
OLIVIA GUSTVSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
FRIDA GUSTAVSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
LISA WINBERG STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Fullföljt
LINNEA LENNARTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Fullföljt
MARIA OLAUSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Fullföljt
ERICA JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Fullföljt
KLARA JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Fullföljt
JIMMY JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Fullföljt
ELIN HANSSON KVILLEBYNS SK 2 Fullföljt
GUSTAV MAGNUSSON IF HAGEN 20 Fullföljt
VIKTOR LINDGREN IF HAGEN 20 Fullföljt
NICOLINA HEIKKELÄ OK GIPEN 2 Fullföljt
LINNÉA LENNARTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Ej startat
ADAM GOTTFRIDSSON ÅS NLH ORIENTERING Ej startat
==============================================================================
U1 2,570 meter
==============================================================================
1 HAMPUS CARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 22.28
2 JESPER SJÖGREN OK KULLINGSHOF 20 26.17
3 HANNA JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 27.41
4 SOFIA JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 31.05
5 IDA LARSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 33.33
6 SUSANNE STRÖM ÅMÅLS OK 2 38.54
7 AMANDA HALLÉN TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 40.49
8 CAROLINE SCHMIDT TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 40.52
9 MARTIN STRANDHAGEN GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 46.37
10 EMIL ANDERSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 50.15
SOFIA-LINN CARLSSON SVANESUNDS GIF Felstämpl
ELIN STRANDHAGEN GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 Ej startat
DAVID GOTTFRIDSSON ÅS NLH ORIENTERING Ej startat
==============================================================================
U2 3,110 meter
==============================================================================
1 DANIEL STRÖM ÅMÅLS OK 2 40.03
2 HÅVARD BERGET SARPSBORG O-LAG 40.34
3 RASMUS KARLSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 42.00
4 ERIK HELLQVIST TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 42.08
5 MARIELL ANDERSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 42.13
6 PETER OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 60.19
7 MARIA ALFREDSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 64.36
8 ANTON JOSEFSSON HESTRA IF 20 67.28
9 ANDREAS ÅHVALL TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 73.22
SANDRA FÄGERÅS OK GIPEN 2 Felstämpl
OSKAR BÖRJESSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 Felstämpl
EMIL SANDSTRÖM STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Utgått
ANDREAS KARLSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 Ej startat
JON BUSKQVIST STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
IDA HORST OK GIPEN 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
U3 3,640 meter
==============================================================================
1 JONAS WALLIN OK ROTO 2 48.08
2 MATTIAS SJÖBLOM OK GIPEN 2 60.15
3 MARIA ANDERSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 70.34
4 HANNA KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 71.12
5 JOHAN EKLUND KVILLEBYNS SK 2 77.09
ANDERS JOHANSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 Utgått
MARTIN BERNTSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
U4 3,920 meter
==============================================================================
1 DANIEL SANDSTRÖM STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 54.47
2 CHRISTOFFER JOSEFSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 77.41
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 1 3,110 meter
==============================================================================
1 JOACIM WINESH UDDEVALLA OK 2 39.41
2 CONNY BERLIN STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 41.24
3 MARIA LORENTZI KLUBBLÖS 49.57
4 ANNA OPPERUD ÅMÅLS OK 2 50.27
5 LINDA SOONDRA KLUBBLÖS 51.02
6 JOHANNES GUSTAFSSON KVILLEBYNS SK 2 53.13
7 ANNELI ELMBY KLUBBLÖS 53.58
8 PATRIK GUSTAFSSON KVILLEBYNS SK 2 55.49
9 AGNETA LENNARTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 77.30
10 RAUL SOONDRA KLUBBLÖS 78.45
11 LENE BORGEN-BJÖRTEN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 80.40
12 MARIE AHLSSON KLUBBLÖS 81.54
MARCUS JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
ANTHON JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
AGNETA LENNARTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 2 3,640 meter
==============================================================================
1 PERNILLA BJÖRNBERG KLUBBLÖS 45.28
2 JOAKIM JOHANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 48.52
3 ANNELI AUGUSTSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 52.04
4 REINE BORG LERUMS SOK 6 53.33
5 MÄRIT GUSTAFSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 60.51
6 DICK NYMAN UDDEVALLA IS 2 64.00
7 KETTY AHLIN STORA TUNA IK 3 77.19
8 SUNE BJÖRKMAN TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 78.38
9 MONICA LARSSON OK GIPEN 2 95.47
10 KERSTIN RAMSTRÖM KLUBBLÖS 97.19
11 MONA HEDVALL STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 97.58
BARBRO BLOMQVIST OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 Felstämpl
SISSEL HOLM HALDENS SK Felstämpl
TOBIAS PERSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Felstämpl
GERD KRISTIANSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 Utgått
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 3 4,280 meter
==============================================================================
1 LENNART LARSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 62.42
2 EVERT JENHALL OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 79.03
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 4 3,100 meter
==============================================================================
1 GÜNTER GROSS FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 41.09
2 ULRIKA HELLMAN OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 49.43
3 HÅKAN KRISTIANSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 50.02
4 GÖRAN LARSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 50.13
5 BRITT-MARIE JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 58.30
6 LILLEMOR HALLIN OK LANDEHOF 6 60.08
7 ANNELI GUTKE UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.49
8 HARRY WIBERG OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 61.37
9 ÅKE HOLMSTEN OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 63.06
10 KARIN CEDERLÖLF KLUBBLÖS 63.27
11 ÅKE LUNDELL LJUNGSKILE FK 2 63.39
12 EVA DAHLBOM OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 64.28
13 KENT-ERIK ROSENGREN TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 64.33
14 PAULA JACOBSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 69.15
15 MARIANNE KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 71.45
16 PER BÖRJESSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 71.56
17 ERIK FÄLT OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 81.01
18 CHARLOTTE BJURSTRÖM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 87.25
19 MAJ WENTZEL KUNGÄLVS OK 6 92.05
20 PAULI HEIKKILÄ OK GIPEN 2 105.20
MONA OLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Felstämpl
METTE ANDERSEN TRRI Diskval
LENA LARSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Diskval
TOVE WIKSTRÖM STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Utgått
EILA HEIKKILÄ OK GIPEN 2 Utgått
SVEN SKAAR RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 5 3,920 meter
==============================================================================
1 MATS LINDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 38.35
2 MAGNUS ANDREASSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 42.51
3 LARS BODIN OK SKÄRMEN 2 43.09
4 MAGNUS HALLQVIST OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 50.58
5 ANETTE PALGRIM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 59.26
6 SANDRA WASSBLAD UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.26
7 ELISABETH WILHELMSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 63.07
8 LENNART KJELLBERG ISTRUMS SK 20 63.08
9 ANDERS WASSBLAD UDDEVALLA OK 2 64.41
10 THOMAS BJURSTRÖM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 69.50
JAN JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 6 6,190 meter
==============================================================================
1 TOMAS FRANSSON K3 IF 20 56.05
2 MAGNE VOLLEN O.S.I 58.48
3 JANINGVAR JOHANSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 61.25
4 SVEN PERSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 85.19
5 SUSANN JOHANSSON KLUBBLÖS 112.47
6 BO WESTERBERG TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 127.57
ANDERS KJELLBERG OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Felstämpl
SUSANN JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 7 3,550 meter
==============================================================================
1 KRISTINA GUSTAFSSON KVILLEBYNS SK 2 37.59
2 BENGT ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 40.38
3 ERIKA ÖDLUND LINKÖPINGS OK 23 43.27
4 ANETTE TISELL LERUMS SOK 6 45.11
5 BIRGITTA ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 45.19
6 RAGNAR HALLSTEN OK ROTO 2 47.52
7 PERNILLA JOSEFSSON OK GIPEN 2 50.16
8 JAN-ERIK JOHANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 50.33
9 KJELL SJUNNESSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 50.52
10 LINA JOHANSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 53.21
11 MATS ANDERSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 53.27
12 BJÖRN WINBERG STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 55.59
13 LARS-ERIK GIDENSTAM STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 63.13
14 LISELOTT KIHL SUNDBYBERGS IK 15 63.50
15 ANDERS HANSSON KVILLEBYNS SK 2 64.39
16 ERIKA OLSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 67.20
17 LENNARTH WIIK STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 69.03
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 8 5,200 meter
==============================================================================
1 CARL-AXEL DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA OK 2 45.54
2 ANDREAS JACOBSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 46.15
3 ULF JOHANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 48.51
4 ROBERT ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 49.49
5 JOSEF HÅKANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 50.33
6 ULF HAMREFORS VÄSTERÅS SOK 21 53.03
7 MIKAEL IRHAGE IK GANDVIK 20 57.04
8 CLAES HEDVALL STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 57.19
9 KENNETH OLSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 63.27
10 ANDERS RONGE KILS OK 18 67.14
11 TOMMY GUTKE UDDEVALLA OK 2 67.31
12 JOHAN HÄLLSÅS KLUBBLÖS 85.11
THORE ERIKSSON OK GIPEN 2 Utgått
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 9 7,060 meter
==============================================================================
1 JESPER STENSTRÖM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 49.22
BJÖRN STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 49.22
3 JONAS GUSTAFSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 49.31
4 MARTIN LINDQVIST STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 51.33
5 KENT SKÖRBERG VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 61.58
6 PER ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 65.14
7 JAN GUSTAFSSON KVILLEBYNS SK 2 66.59
8 PATRIK JOHANSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 74.50
9 RUNE LARSSON TV 88 20 86.59
|