VIKINGATRÄFFEN 00-04-24 RESULTATLISTA Sida 1
==============================================================================
H21 LÅNG 10,720 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0145) TOMMY ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 74.46 G
2 ÖYVIND HELGERUD LARVIK OK 75.02 G
3 CHRISTOPH PLATTNER SCHWEIZ 75.04 G
4 (0404) MATHIAS NILSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 76.00 G
5 CARSTEN JÖRGENSEN FARUM TISVILDE OK 77.00 G
6 KJETIL BJÖRLO HALDEN SKIKLUBB 78.30 G
7 HANS GUNNAR OMDAL NORGES OF 78.34 G
8 (0212) URBAN ANDRÉ IFK HEDEMORA OK 3 79.34 G
9 DANIEL GIGER SCHWEIZ 79.44 G
10 (0233) OLA LINDQVIST OK SKOGSFALKEN 1 80.48 G
11 DAG SOLBERG KRISTIANSAND OK 81.17 G
12 ASGEIR MJÖSUND NORGES OF 81.57 G
13 (0438) ANDERS YNGSTRÖM GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 82.40 G
14 VIDAR SOLBERG NORGES OF 84.33 S
15 JAN-ERIK ISAKSEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB 85.26 S
16 (0381) MATHIAS HÄGGBLOM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 85.31 S
17 (0513) JOAKIM GUSTAVSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 85.54 S
18 (0452) JOHAN HELLMAN OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 87.12 S
19 (0954) MAGNUS SÖDERVALL IK GANDVIK 20 88.06 S
20 IVAR HAUGEN NORGES OF 88.11 S
21 LARS CHRISTIANSEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB 88.23 S
22 (0224) MAGNUS ARVIDSSON IFK GÖTEBORG 6 88.40 S
23 (0617) ANDERS CARLSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 89.02 S
24 (0661) DANIEL ANDERSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 89.18 S
25 (0303) JESPER STENSTRÖM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 90.51 S
26 (0431) RICHARD TENGSTRÖM FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 91.53 S
27 (0600) MATTIAS SANDQVIST TÄBY ORIENTERINGSKLUBB 15 91.57 S
28 (0585) JONAS HOGEDAL IF HAGEN 20 93.11 S
29 (0554) HENRIK JOHANSSON OK TOR 16 93.19 S
30 (0683) HANS FRANSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 95.20 S
31 (0637) MATS HEDMAN IF HAGEN 20 99.16 S
32 (0964) NIKLAS HENRIKSSON OK LINNÉ 17 100.51 S
33 (0621) MAX KARLE OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 101.25 S
34 JORN SVENSEN DRLR 102.59 S
35 MARTIN PETTERSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 103.42 S
36 MICHAEL JENSEN DRLR 109.44 B
37 JÖRGEN FRÖYD LARVIK OK 111.38 B
38 JES MOSE JENSEN DRLR 119.51
FREDRIK JOHANSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 Utgått
(0829) ANDERS RYVALLIUS VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
HANS TRÖAN NORGES OF Utgått
MORTEN NETTEBERG DRLR Utgått
MATTIAS JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Utgått
LARS G JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
(0289) STEFAN JONSSON STORA TUNA IK 3 Ej startat
PETER WESTERBERG VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
(0193) BJÖRN KRISTIANSSON IFK GÖTEBORG 6 Ej startat
FRANS ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
(0682) LARS BJÖRKING OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
ULRIK OLSSON BREDARYDS SOK 14 Ej startat
KRISTIAN GUSTAVSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
(0474) ERIK THOLÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
PÅL SKOGEDAL NORGES OF Ej startat
(1250) NIKLAS FALLGREN GUDHEMS IF 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H21 7,870 meter
==============================================================================
1 ANDREAS WIKSTRÖM UDDEVALLA OK 2 65.53 G
2 PÅL BACKSTRÖM HALDEN SKIKLUBB 67.46 G
3 TROND CATO MARTINSEN MODUM OL 69.26 G
4 MATS KARLFELDT SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 70.32 G
5 PÄR LILJA IFK LIDINGÖ SOK 15 71.49 G
6 ANDERS LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 71.56 G
7 MIKAEL ADRIAN ÅMÅLS OK 2 72.30 G
8 RUNE RYSTAD NTNUI 72.52 G
9 STAFFAN JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 74.16 S
10 TERJE GRANHEIM INDRE ÖSTFOLD OK 77.04 S
11 HÅKAN JANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 77.15 S
12 TOMAS STIGSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 77.47 S
13 PER-ERIK ADRIANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 78.26 S
14 LARS HAGSTEDT UDDEVALLA OK 2 80.16 S
15 PETTER MAJOR FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 81.10 S
16 JÖRGEN STEGARD SKARPNÄCKS OL 82.13 S
17 (0938) ULF DANIELSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 83.04 S
18 HANS BÖRJESSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 84.01 S
BJÖRN LÖVHAMMER STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 84.01 S
20 JONAS NILSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 84.42 S
21 NIKLAS FALLGREN GUDHEMS IF 20 86.21 S
22 (1233) MAGNUS BENGTSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 86.49 S
23 MICHAEL LINDHOLM DRLR 89.05 S
24 HENRIK LANDSTRÖM ÅMÅLS OK 2 89.23 S
25 TOBIAS UNAAS INDRE ÖSTFOLD OK 92.01 S
26 ROBERT ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 93.02 B
27 LARS ASPLUND OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 95.47 B
28 HANS SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 103.06
29 MAGNUS ANDRÉASSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 103.35
30 MARTIN NORDIN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 104.16
31 TOMMY KERÄNEN OK KULLINGSHOF 20 106.42
32 ANDERS GIDENSTAM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 109.17
33 TOBIAS LANDSTRÖM ÅMÅLS OK 2 128.11
ERIK AHLSTRÖM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Felstämpl
MATTIAS SVENSSON IK GANDVIK 20 Utgått
CLAES TOMMY HERLAND INDRE ÖSTFOLD OK Utgått
PER BLAD UDDEVALLA OK 2 Utgått
JÖRN TVETEN INDRE ÖSTFOLD OK Utgått
MIKAEL PALGRIM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
TOMAS ANDERSSON OK GIPEN 2 Utgått
ANDREAS JAKOBSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
MAGNUS LUNDH IK GANDVIK 20 Ej startat
JÖRGEN HÅKANSSON IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H21 MOTION 6,870 meter
==============================================================================
1 SÖREN SCHWARZ DRLR 63.12 S
2 ÖRJAN MAGNUSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 72.42 S
3 HENRIK MAGNUSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 80.31 B
4 ERIK PÅLEDAL ÅMÅLS OK 2 81.13 B
5 LENNART HÖGLUND OK FLUNDREHOF 20 89.41 B
6 THOMAS ASPLUND OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 110.07
NIKLAS SAHLÉN IF HAGEN 20 Felstämpl
JAN ERIK TVETEN INDRE ÖSTFOLD OK Ej startat
MARTIN KJELLSTRÖM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H20 LÅNG 8,640 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0750) ANDREAS IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 74.02 G
2 (0852) PER-ANDERS EGGERTSEN IF HAGEN 20 77.44 G
3 (0702) ALEXANDER BLOM OK SKÄRMEN 2 78.50 G
4 (0967) KLAS BRINGERT UDDEVALLA OK 2 81.41 G
5 (0558) JONATAN LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 89.40 S
6 (1115) MIKAEL LÖFVING IF HAGEN 20 90.51 S
7 (1302) JOHAN JACOBSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 92.59 S
8 (1217) JOHN HENRIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 95.23 S
9 (1026) JON LARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 97.43 S
10 (1398) ANDREAS CLAESSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 105.42 B
11 HANS GIDENSTAM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 153.56
ANDERS OLSSON IF HAGEN 20 Utgått
(0643) MARTIN HOGEDAL IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
(1098) ANDREAS HOLMQVIST HESTRA IF 20 Ej startat
ERIK FRICK TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
(1456) ERIK LINDGREN IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H20 MOTION 5,770 meter
==============================================================================
1 KRISTOFFER JIDETOFT STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 63.49 S
2 PETER AHLSTRÖM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 64.03 S
3 JOHAN HELLQVIST IDEFJORDENS SK 2 70.37 S
4 JOHAN ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 81.56 B
==============================================================================
H18 LÅNG 7,310 meter
==============================================================================
1 (1013) ANDREAS ARONSSON IF HAGEN 20 56.18 G
2 (0739) MARTIN LINDKVIST STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 56.31 G
3 (0887) ERIK JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 57.19 G
4 (1150) NIKLAS NORDSJÖ IF HAGEN 20 57.22 G
5 (1173) CHRISTIAN KARLDÉN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 58.54 G
6 (0769) MARTIN SAND UDDEVALLA OK 2 59.07 G
7 (1091) JOHAN FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 59.54 G
8 (1078) DAVID JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 61.31 G
9 (1050) TORBJÖRN EKSTRÖM UDDEVALLA OK 2 62.32 G
10 (1241) JOEL SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 65.49 S
11 (1199) GUSTAV WENNERBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 66.20 S
12 (1297) FREDRIK FLODMARK TULLINGE SK 15 67.58 S
13 (0961) JOHANNES BEJBOM UDDEVALLA OK 2 69.56 S
14 (0919) RIKARD WASS IF HAGEN 20 70.26 S
15 (1310) RIKARD LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 75.23 S
16 (1266) MATTIAS JOSEFSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 79.06 S
17 (1428) JOHANNES CLAESSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 82.15 B
18 (1220) OLOF SVENSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 82.24 B
ANDREAS HOLM HALDEN SKIKLUBB Utgått
==============================================================================
H18 6,600 meter
==============================================================================
1 HENRIK JOHANSSON HAGABY GOIF 12 60.41 G
2 PONTUS DANIELSSON IF HAGEN 20 69.36 S
3 (1380) MATTIAS BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 71.33 S
4 JOHAN KARLSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 78.44 S
5 NIKLAS HÖGNERT OK FLUNDREHOF 20 89.58 B
(1199) GUSTAF WENNERBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 Ej startat
THORBJÖRN EKSTRÖM UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
(1295) JON ANDERSSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H16 5,180 meter
==============================================================================
1 JOHAN SPETZ STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 44.08
2 MORTEN BRUNES MODUM OL 45.28
3 KARL LARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 47.38
4 PONTUS BLOM OK SKÄRMEN 2 47.54
5 MORGAN RUNDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 48.17
6 RICKARD SKÖLD STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 50.01
7 KARL TISELIUS OK KÅRE 3 50.33
8 EIRIK WATTERDAL OL TÖNSBERG 51.38
9 FREDRIK LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 55.42
10 MAGNUS CARLSTEDT SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 56.11
11 GUSTAV ÖSTLING OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 56.20
12 MARTIN AUGUSTSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 58.13
13 GUSTAV ENANDER VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 58.16
14 RICKARD HILMERSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 58.23
15 JENS PETTER ANDERSEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB 60.32
16 KARL LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.56
17 MARTIN FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 62.23
18 NIKLAS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 62.34
19 NIKLAS WESTERBERG IF HAGEN 20 62.46
20 JON SJÖDIN OK KLYFTAMO 20 62.58
21 FAJER WENNERBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 65.38
22 ERIK BÖRJESSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 68.13
23 MARCUS JOHNSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 71.36
24 FREDRIK JANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 78.40
ANDREAS ERIKSSON OK GIPEN 2 Utgått
JONAS JIDETOFT STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Ej startat
PETER JOSEFSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Ej startat
PATRIK JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H16 LÄTT 4,410 meter
==============================================================================
1 MICHAEL BREMERT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 48.10
2 ESPEN UNAAS INDRE ÖSTFOLD OK 56.19
3 RICKARD SANDIN IDEFJORDENS SK 2 64.02
4 FREDRIK HOLM HALDEN SKIKLUBB 79.37
5 BO DAHLQVIST IDEFJORDENS SK 2 124.09
FREDRIK JANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H14 3,920 meter
==============================================================================
1 DANIEL HJORTVALL BORÅS GIF 20 31.44
2 DAVID BEJBOM MUNKEDALS SOK 2 31.55
3 FREDRIK JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 32.26
4 ÖYVIND WATTERDAL OL TÖNSBERG 35.41
5 EMANUEL WINBLAD OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 37.02
6 GUSTAV ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 38.45
7 MAGNUS HOV HALDEN SKIKLUBB 39.42
8 DANIEL OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 40.05
9 ERIK ANDERSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 43.21
10 ANDERS LUNDIN STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 45.22
11 ERIK SKAAR RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 47.21
12 HENRIK BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 48.44
13 DANIEL IVARSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 48.47
14 JONATAN STRÖMNER STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 50.28
15 MARCUS KARLDÉN KVILLEBYNS SK 2 51.33
16 JOHAN ANDERSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 55.51
17 TORBJÖRN KRISTIANSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 57.35
18 MIKAEL AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 58.47
19 JOHANNES NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 60.41
20 JAKOB SKÖLD STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 65.23
21 RASMUS BLOM OK SKÄRMEN 2 77.30
MARTIN GIDENSTAM STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H14 LÄTT 3,290 meter
==============================================================================
1 TOBIAS JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 40.39
2 CARL NORSTEN HERRLJUNGA SK 20 44.43
3 KIM STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 46.05
4 HENRIK DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA IS 2 46.06
5 DAVID MAGNUSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 48.53
6 ANDERS DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA IS 2 51.30
7 THOMAS BJURSTRÖM OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 53.36
8 CHRISTOFFER GUSTAVSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 55.24
9 JOHAN STRÄNG MUNKEDALS SOK 2 55.50
10 ROBERT KARLSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 58.35
11 DAVID GUSTAFSSON OK GIPEN 2 68.32
12 JOAKIM JOHANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 101.16
13 BJÖRN KARLSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 109.09
==============================================================================
H12 2,770 meter
==============================================================================
1 MIKAEL ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 29.17
2 DENNIS LUNDBORG TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 29.45
3 OSCAR VÅNGELL LINKÖPINGS OK 23 30.48
4 PATRIK KARLSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 31.16
5 JOHAN IVARSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 31.51
6 CALLE STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 31.57
7 TOR ANDREAS ANDERSEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB 32.07
8 NICLAS SAHLIN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 32.24
9 PER SPETZ STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 34.26
10 DANIEL AXELSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 35.10
11 BJÖRN SVENSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 35.48
12 DAVID EMILSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 36.12
13 JIMMY ANDERSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 36.50
14 DANIEL LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 36.59
15 EMIL UNAAS INDRE ÖSTFOLD OK 38.07
16 EMIL JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 38.08
17 PATRIK HANSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 41.06
18 LINUS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 44.47
19 TOBIAS JOHANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 46.58
20 PONTUS CARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 47.03
21 ADAM HANSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 47.23
22 JESPER WASSBLAD UDDEVALLA OK 2 48.26
23 KARL JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 52.49
24 OSCAR GUSTAVSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 57.00
25 SIMON OLSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 66.47
LARS OLE GROTTENBERG HALDEN SKIKLUBB Ej startat
==============================================================================
H12 LÄTT 2,420 meter
==============================================================================
1 DAVID ERIKSSON OK GIPEN 2 19.10
2 MARCUS ANDERSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 20.19
3 ARVID JOGBRATT RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 23.24
4 TOBIAS KARLSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 23.58
5 KARL-OSKAR JOGBRATT RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 27.24
6 JOHAN HANSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 27.33
7 NIKLAS LINDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 31.58
8 JÖRGEN GUSTAVSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 32.15
9 ERIK HELLQVIST TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 34.30
10 CARL BRÄCK KVILLEBYNS SK 2 35.30
11 HALLVARD NORDBRÖDEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB 37.12
12 JOHAN ABRAHAMSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 38.21
MIKAEL GUSTAFSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H10 2,150 meter
==============================================================================
1 SIMON SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 15.49
2 ANTON SJÖDIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 15.55
3 RASMUS CARLSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 16.44
4 RAGNAR HELLSVIK IK GANDVIK 20 16.51
5 ALBERT SKAAR RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 17.58
6 ANTON KARLSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 18.02
7 MIKAEL JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 18.19
8 SIMON ANDERSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 18.24
9 KASPER REIDERSTEDT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 19.06
10 SEBASTIAN BÄCKSTRÖM HESTRA IF 20 20.09
11 NIKLAS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 20.35
12 MICHAEL STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 21.13
13 KERRY GUSTAVSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 25.09
14 TOMMY STENKVIST RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 27.42
15 JONAS HARDER IF HAGEN 20 30.50
16 MARCUS KARLSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 38.07
MARCUS HANSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H35 MOTION 5,770 meter
==============================================================================
1 THOMAS NICKLASSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 55.52 S
2 OLLE HANSSON OK GRANE 18 58.30 S
3 GUNNAR JOHANSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 58.42 S
4 SUNE ANDERSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 58.55 S
5 MICHAEL JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 61.14 S
6 MARTIN AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 64.34 S
7 PÄR STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 69.35 B
8 THORD JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 73.21 B
9 HÅKAN KARLSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 75.00 B
10 HÅKAN OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 77.50 B
11 LARS HUMLE DRLR 88.05
12 LENNART LARSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 88.52
MORTEN HOLM HALDEN SKIKLUBB Ej startat
MIKAEL QVARNSTRÖM OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Ej startat
LARS MAGNUSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H35 7,310 meter
==============================================================================
1 BJÖRN ÖBERG FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 56.52 G
2 JOHAN ÖSTBERG STORA TUNA IK 57.35 G
3 MATS HALLSTEN OK SKÄRMEN 2 59.29 G
4 THOMAS BOGREN IF HAGEN 20 62.12 G
5 KJELL EINARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 64.04 S
6 LARS HOLMBERG IF HAGEN 20 64.12 S
7 TOMAS ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 64.58 S
8 CHRISTER BECK IDEFJORDENS SK 2 66.10 S
9 INGMAR ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 67.50 S
10 PER KÄLLVIK ÅMÅLS OK 2 69.37 S
11 PETER STRÖMDAHL OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 69.38 S
12 BERNT HENRIKSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 85.36 B
13 KARL ERIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 91.49
ANDERS CARLSSON IFK GÖTEBORG 6 Ej startat
ROLF-ARNE BORNEBRATT IK GANDVIK 20 Ej startat
JANNE MATTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H40 6,980 meter
==============================================================================
1 THORSTEN BACKTEMAN GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 53.01 G
2 PER EINAR PEDERSLI NORGES OF 55.06 G
3 MORTEN DALBY HALDEN SKIKLUBB 56.11 G
4 LARS BLOM OK SKÄRMEN 2 56.48 G
5 SÖREN JONSSON NYDALENS SK 58.13 G
6 LARS CARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 58.57 G
7 CARL-AXEL DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA OK 2 59.22 G
8 EIRIK NORDBRÖDEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB 59.39 G
9 ERIK HELLSVIK IK GANDVIK 20 60.27 S
10 JAN IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 61.29 S
11 HANS-OLOF HOLM OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 63.51 S
12 STEFAN JOSEFSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 66.33 S
13 ANDERS WASSBLAD UDDEVALLA OK 2 67.15 S
14 JAN-ÅKE PETTERSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 69.09 S
15 ROY JOHANSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 69.51 S
16 PEO JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 69.57 S
17 NILS-OLOF JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 70.49 S
18 LARS ELFVING OK GIPEN 2 71.37 S
19 TOMAS NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 72.46 S
20 BENGT-ÅKE JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 73.42 S
21 PER GUSTAVSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 77.23 B
22 ROGER GUSTAVSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 80.53 B
23 TOMAS KARLSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 81.58
24 NILS-OLOF LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 89.21
25 PER-OLOF KALLIO OK SKÄRMEN 2 91.13
26 GÖRAN BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 107.56
27 JERRY RASMUSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 124.11
ANDERS SJÖGREN OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Ej startat
AXEL WASSENIUS UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
LARS MATTSSON OK KÅRE 3 Ej startat
TOMAS VÅNGELL LINKÖPINGS OK 23 Ej startat
HÅKAN SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H45 MOTION 5,280 meter
==============================================================================
1 CONNY SAHLIN OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 54.31 S
2 PER WENNERBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 55.05 S
3 LARS-ERIK NORSTEN HERRLJUNGA SK 20 60.13 S
4 JAN-ÅKE EMILSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 60.34 S
5 SVEN JOHANSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 60.42 S
6 GERT FRICK TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 64.43 S
7 LENNART SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 65.57 S
8 BJÖRN BÖRJESSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 66.28 B
9 LENNART WIK STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 68.41 B
GÖRAN LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 68.41 B
11 RUNE OLAUSSON OK GIPEN 2 70.07 B
12 KJELL JOHANSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 73.31 B
13 LARS HOLM OK GIPEN 2 76.54 B
14 BENGT FRICK TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 84.30
15 KARL-ERIK HÖGNERT OK FLUNDREHOF 20 87.45
HÅKAN KARLSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 Felstämpl
GÖRAN LARSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 Ej startat
PER-OLA JOHNSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Ej startat
STIG HJORTVALL BORÅS GIF 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H45 6,250 meter
==============================================================================
1 EVERT LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 56.19 G
2 HANS HUSEBY HALDEN SKIKLUBB 56.27 G
3 YNGVE NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 58.38 G
4 ANDERS LINDKVIST BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK 15 58.39 G
5 HANS KARLSSON IFK GÖTEBORG 6 59.33 G
6 INGEMAR ANDERSSON I OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 59.54 G
7 ULF SJÖDIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 60.36 G
8 STEN KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.42 G
9 THOMAS KARLSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 63.17 S
10 HENRIK UNDELAND IFK GÖTEBORG 6 63.33 S
11 TORE WATTERDAL OL TÖNSBERG 63.35 S
12 PETER LARSSON OK GIPEN 2 64.31 S
13 URBAN LARSSON IF HAGEN 20 64.59 S
14 GÖRAN ENGSTRÖM IFK MORAS OK 3 67.06 S
15 STEN-OLOF J0HANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 67.40 S
16 GERT IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 67.59 S
17 BENGT JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 68.44 S
18 TOMMY WESTERBERG IF HAGEN 20 69.57 S
19 ROBERT JESSEN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 70.38 S
20 KLAS OLAUSSON OK GIPEN 2 70.59 S
21 ROALH KLEVELAND KVILLEBYNS SK 2 71.39 S
22 ODD OHLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 72.34 S
23 ANDERS ERIKSSON OK GIPEN 2 73.23 S
24 ROLAND MATTSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 74.31 S
25 HÅKAN CARLBOM OK GIPEN 2 75.00 S
KENT IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 75.00 S
27 TOR RAGNAR ANDERSEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB 75.48 S
28 HÅKAN REIDERSTEDT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 78.02 S
29 GUNNAR OLSSON IF HAGEN 20 82.16 B
30 GÖRAN LARSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 83.40 B
31 ALF SIEWERTZ GUDHEMS IF 20 89.08
GUNNAR BEJBOM MUNKEDALS SOK 2 Felstämpl
REINE SPETZ STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Felstämpl
BROR WIDÉN UDDEVALLA OK 2 Utgått
KARL-GUSTAV HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 Utgått
INGEMAR GIDENSTAM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Ej startat
MATS KARLSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Ej startat
MAGNE VOLLEN OSLO STUDENTERNE Ej startat
HANS-ÅKE SJUNNESSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
INGE JOSEFSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 Ej startat
GERT FRICK TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
STURE JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Ej startat
DAN WIDERCRANTZ OK SKÄRMEN 2 Ej startat
JOHAN LINDGREN IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
HANS-ÅKE SJUNNESSON EDS SKIDKLUBB 2 Ej startat
RUNE GROTTENBERG HALDEN SKIKLUBB Ej startat
PREBEN ANDERSEN DRLR Ej startat
==============================================================================
H50 5,500 meter
==============================================================================
1 PER ÖHLEKERS IL TYRVING 49.04 G
2 IVAR OPSAHL IL TYRVING 54.54 G
3 PER-ARNE KÄLLEN UDDEVALLA OK 2 55.02 S
4 MATS KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 55.08 S
5 JONAS LARSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 55.10 S
6 CONNY JIDETOFT STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 55.34 S
7 KARL-EVERT SVENSSON IF HAGEN 20 56.01 S
8 LASSE HOGEDAL TIBRO AIK SOK 20 56.55 S
9 ARNE LINDQVIST IF HAGEN 20 60.29 S
10 PER FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 60.32 S
11 BO KARLSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 61.37 S
ROLF HAGMAN KOLBOTN & SKIMT O-LAG 61.37 S
13 STEN OLSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 62.15 S
14 PER-OLOF DAHLSTRÖM TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 64.26 S
15 LARS HOLMSTRAND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 66.01 S
16 BENGT SVENSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 67.57 S
17 KG RUNDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 69.04 S
18 HANS CARLSTEDT SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 69.39 S
19 JARL HERMANSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 71.21 B
20 THORE NILSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 71.22 B
21 ÖIVIND BERGET SARPSBORG O-LAG 72.25 B
22 ULF SJÖDIN OK KLYFTAMO 20 72.27 B
23 BERTIL JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 72.39 B
24 PER-OLOF NORDH UDDEVALLA OK 2 77.10
25 KENT PÅLEDAL ÅMÅLS OK 2 81.44
26 HASSE BERGSTRÖM IL TYRVING 82.11
27 ROGER ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 82.47
28 KJELL ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 88.27
29 ALLAN WIKSTRÖM STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 91.08
30 TORKEL SUNDKVIST KATRINEHOLMS OK 16 93.30
31 HANS TOFTÉN HJOBYGDENS OK 20 98.53
ULF JOGBRATT RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 Utgått
OLOF KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
LARS NORLIN OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 Ej startat
KJELL ANDERSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H55 MOTION 4,410 meter
==============================================================================
1 SÖREN HAGLUND OK KULLINGSHOF 20 45.38 S
2 MÅRTEN SVENSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 49.56 S
3 GUNNAR CHRISTIANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 51.57 S
4 HÅKAN JUNFORS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 53.04 S
5 JAN HELLSTRAND ÅMÅLS OK 2 54.13 S
6 ERLING ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 55.40 S
7 HANS-OLOF ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 56.07 B
8 OTTAR DUUS-OTTERSTRÖM ÅMÅLS OK 2 58.01 B
9 LARS WESTER STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 61.19 B
10 HASSE JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 62.03 B
11 STIG NIKLASSON KVILLEBYNS SK 2 66.00 B
THOR KARLSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H55 5,180 meter
==============================================================================
1 RUNE SANDBERG UDDEVALLA OK 2 46.48 G
2 KALLE JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 46.51 G
3 BENGT-OLOF JOHANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 48.54 G
4 BENGT KARLSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 50.10 G
5 KJELL PETTERSSON OK GIPEN 2 52.17 S
6 YNGVE JOHANSSON KRISTINEHAMNS OK 18 52.39 S
7 PER-ARNE JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 52.51 S
8 LEIF ANDERSSON OK GIPEN 2 53.55 S
9 PER DALBERG IK STERN 6 56.55 S
10 LARS-OLOF LANNFELT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 58.08 S
11 GUNNAR TISELIUS OK KÅRE 3 58.09 S
12 ARNE LORÉN OK FRISENE 20 59.13 S
13 ARNE GOKSÖR IDEFJORDENS SK 2 59.29 S
14 BENGT BÖRJESSON OK ALEHOF 6 61.12 S
GÖSTA DROTZ HESTRA IF 20 61.12 S
16 BERTIL HERMANSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 61.26 S
17 CHRISTER WESTBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 61.38 S
18 ANDERS BERGLUND OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 62.32 S
19 LENNART KARLSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 63.23 S
20 RONNY ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 63.29 S
21 KJELL-ÅKE ISAKSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 64.01 S
22 GERT JOHANSSON IK GANDVIK 20 64.37 S
23 KENNETH JONSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 65.52 S
24 KJELL BENGTSSON SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 68.33 B
25 BENGT SKOOG LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 69.20 B
26 KURT FREDRIXON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 77.00
27 CHRISTER HENRIKSGÅRD OK KLYFTAMO 20 78.46
28 PER-OLOF JOHANSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 92.09
BROR PALGRIM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Utgått
DAG LORÉN OK FRISENE 20 Ej startat
NISSE GUNNARSSON OK GIPEN 2 Ej startat
STYRBJÖRN JANSSON IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
GUSTAV WENNBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 Ej startat
LARS WAHLSTRÖM ISTRUMS SK 20 Ej startat
KURT SAMUELSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
KENNET IVEHAG FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Ej startat
ROLF GABRIELSSON IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
KENT CARLGREN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H60 4,580 meter
==============================================================================
1 PER SLUNGGÅRD IDEFJORDENS SK 2 44.33 G
2 LARS JOHANSSON SÖDERTÄLJE/NYKVARN 16 48.20 G
3 BO WESTERBERG VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 49.21 G
4 HANS ÖSTLUND OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 51.24 S
5 MATTS MATTSSON OK GIPEN 2 52.08 S
GÖRAN HEKTOR LINKÖPINGS OK 23 52.08 S
7 INGEMAR HOLMBERG IF HAGEN 20 52.12 S
8 GUNNAR PERSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 2 54.20 S
9 TORE PETTERSSON OK GIPEN 2 54.57 S
10 ANDRE ALEXANDERSSON KUNGÄLVS OK 6 55.31 S
11 FOLKE DAHLÉN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 56.08 S
12 LARS LÅNG OK KLYFTAMO 20 57.23 S
13 KENT FREDRIKSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 58.37 S
14 UNO ANDERSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 58.42 S
15 ALF LUNDSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 58.56 S
16 HARRY SUNDBERG OK KLYFTAMO 20 61.11 S
17 DICK STENBERG OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 64.41 B
18 GEORG PAULSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 68.51
19 ARNE CLAESSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 69.06
20 STEN EMANUELSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 75.01
21 CURT TILLMAN LINKÖPINGS OK 23 83.07
22 GÖRAN BÖRJESSON OK ALEHOF 6 84.50
23 STIG-OLOF PETTERSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 86.17
24 NILS CHRISTIANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 87.45
25 KNUT HÖGLUND OK FLUNDREHOF 20 96.31
GUNNAR JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 Utgått
INGE BORGLIDEN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
BROR JONSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 Ej startat
TORD LÖÖV OK KLYFTAMO 20 Ej startat
SVEN-OLOF CARLSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H65 4,270 meter
==============================================================================
1 STEN JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 46.57 G
2 LEIF ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 48.37 G
3 SVEN-JOHAN PERSSON IK GANDVIK 20 48.44 G
4 KURT JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 50.22 G
5 ROLF JOHNSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 56.31 S
6 GÖSTA ERIKSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 59.33 S
7 LARS LARSSON BREDAREDS IF 20 60.53 S
8 ATTE HEIKKILÄ OK GIPEN 2 62.13 S
9 GUNNAR LARSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 63.53 S
10 ANDERS NILSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 63.54 S
YNGVE MALMLÖF FLOBY OK 20 63.54 S
12 ÅKE HERMANSSON TOLERED-UTBY OL 6 64.07 S
13 BENGT A KARLSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 65.29 S
14 BO ÖHRSTRÖM OK AMNE 20 65.55 S
15 ARNE NORDSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 66.58 B
16 RUNE ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 67.55 B
17 KARL LUND LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 68.08 B
18 KURT STENBERG IK GANDVIK 20 68.13 B
19 BROR SVENSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 69.26 B
20 B-O BROBACK OK FLUNDREHOF 20 105.58
GÖRAN BODIN OK SKÄRMEN 2 Utgått
JOHN VALLIN OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 21 Ej startat
GUNNAR SÖDERLUND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H70 3,480 meter
==============================================================================
1 TURE GUNNARSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 40.46 G
2 MATS MATTSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 47.58 S
3 STURE GUSTAVSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 48.19 S
4 BO ELVINGSSON HERRLJUNGA SK 20 52.03 S
5 SAID JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 52.45 S
6 BERTIL SJÖSTRÖM OK FLUNDREHOF 20 53.22 S
7 RAGNAR HALLSTEN OK ROTO 2 55.38 S
8 STIG ENGSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 57.45 S
9 SVEN SVENSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 62.01
10 EVERT NILSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 66.17
11 KALLE REUTER OK ALEHOF 6 87.01
KAJ HILLERSTRÖM UDDEVALLA IS 2 Utgått
INGVAR JOHANSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
H75 3,160 meter
==============================================================================
1 GUNNAR ALEXANDERSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 40.24 G
2 NILS EMANUELSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 43.32 G
3 LENNART PEPA OK DJERF 18 44.19 G
4 GÖTE FOHLIN OK FLUNDREHOF 20 48.20 S
5 ERIK KARLSSON RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 51.27 S
6 GUNNAR JAKOBSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 56.06 S
7 FOLKE FOGELSTRÖM LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 62.28
8 INGVAR GREEN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 66.48
TAGE FREDRIKSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 Felstämpl
==============================================================================
H80 3,160 meter
==============================================================================
1 ERIK SILLERSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 43.20 G
2 JOEL SLÄTTMYR IK STERN 6 51.25 S
3 DAVID WIDELL TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 53.48 S
4 CARL SVENSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 66.28
5 ANDERS REMMERT OK FLUNDREHOF 20 67.09
IVAN BLOMBERG TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D21 LÅNG 6,980 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0182) MALIN SAND UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.29 G
2 (0009) CATARINA ÖBERG STORA TUNA IK 3 60.51 G
3 KATJA PELTOLA LIEDON PARMA 61.13 G
4 (0338) HELI MARJOMAA STIGSÖKARNA 2 62.45 G
5 LENE PUCK HALDEN SKIKLUBB 65.40 G
6 (0031) ELISABETH BÄCKSTRÖM HESTRA IF 20 66.20 G
7 (0177) ÅSA HOLMSTRAND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 66.25 G
8 YVONNE FJORDSIDE SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 66.39 G
9 (0162) MARIA HOLMSTRAND TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 68.33 S
10 (0337) JOHANNA LARSSON GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK 6 68.43 S
11 (0129) TALE GULLIKSEN SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 69.53 S
12 KARIANNE HAUGE HALDEN SKIKLUBB 71.15 S
13 PERNILLA KARLSSON SÖDERS SOL-TYRESÖ 15 72.19 S
14 SIRI ANNE HAGMAN NTNUI 72.52 S
15 (0189) LINDA KARLSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 73.55 S
16 GURO DALENE HALDEN SKIKLUBB 74.31 S
17 KARINE BOKERÖD HANSEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB 74.46 S
18 RUNA LIEN BACKSTRÖM HALDEN SKIKLUBB 74.53 S
19 (0291) ERIKA ÖDLUND OK GIPEN 2 77.52 S
20 (0389) MARIA OLAUSSON OK GIPEN 2 79.25 S
21 (0254) JULIA SVANTESSON NTNUI 79.44 S
22 ANNE JULSRUD HAUGEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB 82.20 S
23 (0605) KARIN ANDERSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 84.33 S
24 METTE NIELSEN DRLR 93.36
AASNE FENNE HOKSRUD NORGES OF Ej startat
BRITT-MARIE ERLANDSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 Ej startat
MARTINA DAHLSTRÖM TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Ej startat
RAGNHILD BENTE ANDERSEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB Ej startat
(0237) ÅSA ZETTERBERG ERIKSSON OK DJERF 18 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D21 5,180 meter
==============================================================================
1 ANN-MARIE OLSSON STIGSÖKARNA 2 49.19 G
2 ELLINOR SÖDERGREN SVÄRDSJÖ IF 3 56.37 S
3 SUZY LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 59.24 S
4 KATARINA ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 59.48 S
5 KARIN KARLFELDT TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 60.42 S
6 LOTTA ÖSTERMAN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 61.34 S
7 LISA GUNNARSSON OK GIPEN 2 64.20 S
8 MIA BÅGENHOLT IFK LIDINGÖ SOK 15 65.49 S
9 (0793) LINDA WIK STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 66.34 S
10 STINA BERGQVIST TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 67.44 S
11 IDA OLSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 68.31 S
12 ULRIKA BJÖRKLUND FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 69.00 S
13 MALIN ANDERSSON ESKILSTUNAFORS OL 16 70.11 B
14 LINDA ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 70.35 B
15 (0822) MALIN WIK FK HERKULES 6 71.04 B
16 BIRGITTA ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 71.39 B
17 HELENA SÖDERVALL IK GANDVIK 20 71.41 B
18 MALIN NILSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 72.36 B
19 ANNIE SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 74.14 B
20 LINDA MARTINSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 76.36
21 LISA MARIA LARSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 84.34
22 ANN-CHARLOTTE ANDERSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 86.00
23 ELISABETH STENSSON IK WILSKE 20 93.26
KRISTIN JOHANSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 Utgått
JEANETTE NIKLASSON KVILLEBYNS SK 2 Ej startat
JENNY EBERLÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
GRETE WESTGAARD INDRE ÖSTFOLD OK Ej startat
==============================================================================
D21 MOTION 5,280 meter
==============================================================================
1 JENNY EKSTRÖM UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.26 S
2 ANNIKA SJÖÖ OK GIPEN 2 88.10 B
3 CAMILLA ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 92.13
MARIA MAJOR FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Ej startat
KARIN WESTBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D20 LÅNG 5,530 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0355) ANNA NORDH UDDEVALLA OK 2 54.58 G
2 (0537) MALIN PERSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 63.34 S
3 (0406) ÅSA JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 63.51 S
4 (0480) MALIN DANIELSSON IF HAGEN 20 63.58 S
5 (0584) ÅSA MÅRSELL SÖDERTÄLJE/NYKVARN 16 76.57 S
6 MARIA SVENSSON IF HAGEN 20 79.12 B
(0314) LISA JOHANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 Ej startat
(0205) LINA ÅKESSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
CHARLOTTA JANSSON IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D20 4,600 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0756) JENNY DANIELSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 51.59 G
2 (0758) VERONICA HILMERSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 53.31 G
3 JENNY LARSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 62.31 S
(0355) ANNA NORDH UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
(0584) ÅSA MÅRSELL SÖDERTÄLJE/NYKVARN 16 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D18 LÅNG 5,180 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0425) EMELIE HOLMSTRÖM IK GANDVIK 20 53.59 G
2 (0501) KATRIN HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 54.04 G
3 (0426) LINNEA LARSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 56.46 G
4 (0647) ANNELI LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 58.20 G
5 (0661) LISA JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 59.27 G
6 (0581) ULRIKA FREDRIKSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 67.19 S
7 MARIA HUSEBY HALDEN SKIKLUBB 91.58
==============================================================================
D18 4,270 meter
==============================================================================
1 (0787) MARTINA STULKEN OK GIPEN 2 52.56 G
2 JOSEFINE DOVERBORN OK GIPEN 2 53.24 G
3 (0738) KAJSA SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 66.31 S
4 MADELEINE JOHANSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 91.02
(0501) KATRIN HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D16 4,270 meter
==============================================================================
1 JENNY BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 42.59
2 HANNA JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 46.12
3 CECILIA FREDRIKSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 46.17
4 JOHANNA BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 47.37
5 STINA JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 49.03
6 ULRIKA ANDERSSON IK GANDVIK 20 49.42
7 LINDA LJUNGBERG OK SKÄRMEN 2 50.03
8 SUSANNE SJÖÖ OK GIPEN 2 50.18
9 JENNY KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 52.18
10 HELENA JANSSON IF HAGEN 20 54.14
11 LINNEA KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 55.47
12 ALBERTINA HENRIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.12
13 JEANETTE SJÖÖ OK GIPEN 2 61.45
14 MINNA LAPPALAINEN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 64.13
15 SANDRA JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 65.15
16 JOHANNA DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA OK 2 78.10
17 LINDIE BOSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 106.19
JENNIE OLSSON OK GIPEN 2 Felstämpl
JOHANNA LINDGREN IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D16 LÄTT 3,920 meter
==============================================================================
1 ULRIKA CARLSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 66.01
LISE GROTTENBERG HALDEN SKIKLUBB Ej startat
==============================================================================
D14 3,510 meter
==============================================================================
1 LINA KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 30.17
2 ANNA-KARIN CLAESSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 33.37
3 FREDRIKA VÅNGELL LINKÖPINGS OK 23 33.38
4 MALIN HULTQVIST IF HAGEN 20 34.21
5 CHRISTINE LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 34.36
6 MATILDA REIDERSTEDT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 36.27
7 THERESE LARSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 37.06
8 JENNIE NILSSON IF HAGEN 20 38.32
9 JOHANNA SVENSSON IF HAGEN 20 40.28
10 HELENA SMEDERÖD UDDEVALLA OK 2 40.48
11 KAREN JOHANNE DALBY HALDEN SKIKLUBB 41.39
12 KARIN JOHANSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 44.26
13 ANNICA HANSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 45.53
14 KRISTINA STULKEN OK GIPEN 2 46.48
15 THERESE LJUNGBERG OK SKÄRMEN 2 48.34
16 SARA CARLSSON IF HAGEN 20 50.31
17 JULIA JACOBSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 51.20
18 EMILIE WINESH UDDEVALLA OK 2 56.36
19 CECILIA LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 62.30
20 JULIA SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 89.42
MARI PERSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 Ej startat
EVA TISELIUS OK KÅRE 3 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D14 LÄTT 3,290 meter
==============================================================================
1 REBECKA JOSEFSSON OK GIPEN 2 49.23
2 SANDRA BOSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 53.00
3 JOHANNA KRISTENSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 53.58
4 SANDRA WASSBLAD UDDEVALLA OK 2 57.45
EMELIE GUSTAVSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D12 2,770 meter
==============================================================================
1 ELSA JANSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 27.01
2 SANNA SVENSSON FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 33.35
3 CHARLOTTA BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 34.01
4 SIRI HENRIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 34.56
5 JULIA THORÉN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 38.28
6 HANNA AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 39.04
7 KRISTIN SKAAR RYDA SKIDKLUBB 20 39.25
8 LISA JOHANNESSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 43.12
9 IDA ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 43.17
10 JOHANNA JANSSON STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 43.18
11 EMILIE LARSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 45.10
12 ANNA SANDERI LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 54.01
13 MALIN BÖRJESSON OK ALEHOF 6 54.36
SISSI KARLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
HANNA KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D12 LÄTT 2,420 meter
==============================================================================
1 LINDA BODIN OK SKÄRMEN 2 22.00
2 MATILDA THORÉN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 34.45
3 MALIN OLSSON OK GIPEN 2 37.01
4 MIMMI BOSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 37.13
5 SOFIA SALOMONSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 39.15
==============================================================================
D10 2,150 meter
==============================================================================
1 REBECCA BEJBOM MUNKEDALS SOK 2 16.50
2 SARA HANSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 18.03
3 LINA MATTSSON OK KÅRE 3 22.56
4 MARIA JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 24.57
5 CAROLINE CARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 26.36
6 KARIN FREDRIKSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 26.41
7 KAJSA WINBERG STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 37.57
LISA BARREHAG OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 Ej startat
LINA LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D35 MOTION 3,900 meter
==============================================================================
1 KATARINA HAASE VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 47.03 S
2 CARINA ANDERSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 48.09 S
3 NINA BEJBOM MUNKEDALS SOK 2 51.59 S
4 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON OK GIPEN 2 53.00 S
5 MAY LJUNGBERG OK SKÄRMEN 2 57.14 S
6 IRENÉ ANDERSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 57.30 S
7 GUNNEL AXELSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 73.32
8 MARGARETHA JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 86.49
9 MARIA JOHANSSON WALLIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 88.39
==============================================================================
D35 4,580 meter
==============================================================================
1 AGNETA ERIKSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 53.56 G
2 PIA GUSTAVSSON LINKÖPINGS OK 23 56.15 G
3 ANNETTE FALCK-LARSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 60.21 S
4 ANNE MAGNUSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 60.35 S
5 ANITA DAVALLIUS UDDEVALLA IS 2 60.39 S
6 MARIANNE JOHANSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 63.31 S
7 CHRISTINA ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 63.42 S
INGRID SVENSSON STORA TUNA IK 3 Ej startat
LENA BOGREN IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
MONA OLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D40 4,270 meter
==============================================================================
1 KATARINA ÖSTLING OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 54.37 G
2 BIRGIT HANSSON HERRESTADS AIF 2 58.16 G
3 KARIN OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 58.38 G
4 ANN HILMERSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 60.50 G
5 CHRISTINA BERGGREN LJUNGSKILE FK 2 62.34 S
6 RIGMOR BOSTRÖM LJUNGSKILE FK 2 71.21 S
7 LISBET SJÖDIN OK KLYFTAMO 20 72.11 S
8 ANETTE NILSSON OK GIPEN 2 72.39 S
9 KERSTIN LARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 76.09 S
CHARLOTTA LARSSON IF HAGEN 20 Utgått
ELISABETH FREDRIKSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 Utgått
==============================================================================
D45 MOTION 3,510 meter
==============================================================================
1 INGRID HAGLUND OK KULLINGSHOF 20 51.54 S
2 BERITH PETTERSSON OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 52.04 S
3 INGRID JESSEN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 52.36 S
4 GUNNEL LITZELL OK KULLINGSHOF 20 53.55 S
5 YVONNE SVENSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 65.41 B
6 BERIT WIK STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 67.54 B
7 YLVA JANSSON IF HAGEN 20 68.31 B
BIRGITTA AXELSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D45 4,270 meter
==============================================================================
1 GUNNEL HULTQVIST IF HAGEN 20 49.46 G
2 GUNILLA HOGEDAL TIBRO AIK SOK 20 51.03 G
3 ULLA JOHANSSON ÅMÅLS OK 2 51.40 G
4 KRISTINA LARSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 53.45 G
5 GABRIELLA AXELSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 55.27 S
6 BIRGITTA STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 56.52 S
7 INGER SVENSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 59.53 S
8 KERSTIN OLAUSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 64.13 S
9 INGER JOHANSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 64.35 S
10 MONICA IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 67.45 S
11 MONICA WASS IF HAGEN 20 68.57 S
12 BIRGITTA PÅLEDAL ÅMÅLS OK 2 71.31 B
13 BRITT KARLSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 82.18
BERIT IVARSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Utgått
MONICA ABRAHAMSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 Utgått
EVA BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 Ej startat
CHRISTINA JANSSON IF HAGEN 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D50 3,480 meter
==============================================================================
1 ULLA CARLSTEDT SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 40.17 G
2 GUN-BRITT THORÉN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 40.29 G
3 INGER HOLMSTRAND HERRLJUNGA SK 20 41.27 G
4 KAJSA TOFTÉN HJOBYGDENS OK 20 42.50 G
5 ANN-MARIE HOLMSTRÖM IK GANDVIK 20 47.15 S
6 BARBRO ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 52.06 S
7 GUDRUN WESTER STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 53.04 S
8 ANITA ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 53.47 S
9 ANNA-CARIN CHRISTIANSSN TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 55.03 S
10 KRISTINA JOHANSSON LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 56.59 S
11 LILLEMOR GUNNARSSON OK GIPEN 2 60.06 B
12 ULLA ÖHRSTRÖM OK AMNE 20 63.22
13 EVA ÖDLUND OK GIPEN 2 63.47
14 ANITA LOVÉN ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 65.04
15 INGA-LILL NILSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 67.28
INGRID CARLSTEDT SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D55 MOTION 3,290 meter
==============================================================================
1 BIRGIT LJUNG OK GIPEN 2 55.58 S
2 MONA ÅHLUND VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 56.27 S
3 SOLVEIG JOHANSSON IK GANDVIK 20 57.29 S
KERSTIN AHLSTRÖM KUNGÄLVS OK 6 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D55 3,480 meter
==============================================================================
1 BIRGITTA STENSTRÖM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 39.10 G
2 LILLEMOR LORÉN OK FRISENE 20 53.55 S
3 GUNVOR JONSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 54.12 S
4 INGRID LOME-HAGMAN KOLBOTN & SKIMT O-LAG 54.56 S
5 LOTTA GRANHOLM LINKÖPINGS OK 23 56.44 B
6 ANITA JUNFORS OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 61.11
7 ELVY BÖRJESSON OK ALEHOF 6 69.49
8 KRISTINA M ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 81.12
9 BERIT HILDÉN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 103.15
GUNNEL PALGRIM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Ej startat
BERIT IVEHAG FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Ej startat
KERSTIN AAMOT OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D60 3,160 meter
==============================================================================
1 BIRGIT LÅNG OK KLYFTAMO 20 38.00 G
2 KERSTIN FREDRIKSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 38.23 G
3 MARGARETA HOLMBERG IF HAGEN 20 45.22 S
4 LISBETH JOHANSSON SÖDERTÄLJE/NYKVARN 16 50.58 S
5 MAIJA DROTZ HESTRA IF 20 56.40 B
6 INGRID BORGLIDEN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 70.39
7 GERD BROBACK OK FLUNDREHOF 20 87.05
ULLA HOLMBERG LJUNGSKILE FK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
D65 3,160 meter
==============================================================================
1 ANN-MARIE PERSSON IK GANDVIK 20 49.30 G
2 KETTY AHLIN STORA TUNA IK 3 50.48 G
3 STINA ANDERSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 56.13 S
4 BARBRO SVENSSON UDDEVALLA IS 2 57.05 S
5 SYLVIA ANDERSSON OK FLUNDREHOF 20 65.20 S
6 GRETA HÖGLUND OK FLUNDREHOF 20 68.10 S
7 BERTA SJÖSTRÖM OK FLUNDREHOF 20 101.36
==============================================================================
D70 3,160 meter
==============================================================================
1 ELVY FREDIN STIGSÖKARNA 2 50.47 G
2 SIGNE NYMAN UDDEVALLA IS 2 54.40 G
3 VIVAN WIGNÄS LERUMS SOK 6 95.28
==============================================================================
INSKOLNING 1,730 meter
==============================================================================
ROBERT VÅNGELL LINKÖPINGS OK 23 Fullföljt
HÅVARD BERGET SARPSBORG O-LAG Fullföljt
MARCUS JOHANSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Fullföljt
LUDVIG BARREHAG OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 Fullföljt
EVELINA KRISTENSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
CAROLIN HAGELBERG ÅMÅLS OK 2 Fullföljt
LINNEA SJÖDIN OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
GUSTAV STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
TOBIAS MATTSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Fullföljt
JULIE ANDERSEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB Fullföljt
CHRISTOFFER OLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 Fullföljt
SARA ERIKSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 Fullföljt
HAMPUS CARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Fullföljt
EMMA KARLSSON OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 Fullföljt
HANNA MANDINGER TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Fullföljt
FREDRIK MATTSSON OK KÅRE 3 Fullföljt
ALBIN SVAN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Fullföljt
ELIN HANSSON OK GRANE 18 Fullföljt
MARKUS LINDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 Fullföljt
JOHAN SALOMONSSON VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 Fullföljt
ASTRID NORDBRÖDEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB Fullföljt
PETTER KRISTIANSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 Fullföljt
LISA BODIN OK SKÄRMEN 2 Fullföljt
GJERMUND HOLM HALDEN SKIKLUBB Fullföljt
OSKAR STENBERG OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Fullföljt
ANNA ANDERSSON OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Fullföljt
CAROLINE SCHMIDT TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 Fullföljt
LOVISA BIRAT STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Fullföljt
LISA WINBERG STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 Fullföljt
OLLE ALMEN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Fullföljt
KARL ANDERSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 Fullföljt
ANDREAS ÖBERG FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Fullföljt
JOHANNA ÖBERG FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Fullföljt
ANTON ALMEN FRÄMMESTAD IK 20 Fullföljt
SARA ERIKSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 Ej startat
JESPER SJÖGREN OK KULLINGSHOF 20 Ej startat
LOVISA GUSTAVSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 Ej startat
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 1 2,420 meter
==============================================================================
1 LINA UNDELAND IFK GÖTEBORG 6 26.37
2 MOA BUSKQVIST KÅLLEKÄRR IK 26.40
3 JOAKIM WINESH UDDEVALLA OK 2 28.07
4 MONIKA OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 31.23
5 PETER OLSSON MUNKEDALS SOK 2 32.25
6 ELISE JOHANNESSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 36.58
7 MARIA ANDERSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 37.25
8 DAVID BOMAN STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 37.56
9 EVA LUNDIN STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 37.57
10 MARIELLE ANDERSSON IDEFJORDENS SK 2 38.31
11 EVA KARLSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 38.56
12 SANDRA JOHANSSON OK GIPEN 2 45.52
JON BUSKQVIST KÅLLEKÄRR IK Felstämpl
EMELIE UNDELAND IFK GÖTEBORG 6 Utgått
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 2 3,290 meter
==============================================================================
1 GÖSTA FOLIN OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 47.45
2 LARS HERMANSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 54.47
3 CAMILLA SAHLIN VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 58.51
4 MARLENE WINBLAD OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 59.21
5 LINDA LUNDSTRÖM VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 59.58
6 BODIL ENANDER VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 60.58
7 ANN-CHRISTINE AUGUSTSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 62.42
8 EMIL DOVERBORN OK GIPEN 2 68.09
9 BRITTA REUTER OK ALEHOF 6 80.12
10 BIRGITTA SKÖLD STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 94.08
MATTIAS SJÖBLOM OK GIPEN 2 Utgått
DAVID SKÄLEGÅRD HERRESTADS AIF 2 Utgått
LINA SVENSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 Utgått
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 3 4,410 meter
==============================================================================
1 JEPPE GILLING DRLR 42.29
2 JIMMY KJAERSGAARD DRLR 51.15
3 CLARY SVENSSON GUDHEMS IF 20 54.04
4 METTE ANDERSEN DRLR 57.46
5 LARS BOLIN IFK LANE 61.03
6 CHRISTOPHER ERIKSSON STENSHULT IF 61.08
7 OVE NILSSON SVANESUNDS GIF 2 64.51
8 KARIN JOHANSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 67.33
9 ERIK STRÖM 94.11
10 ÅKE LUNDELL LJUNGSKILE FK 2 98.22
11 HARRIETT ANDERSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 100.41
BJARKE FENGER DRLR Utgått
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 6 5,280 meter
==============================================================================
1 URBAN ERIKSSON STENSHULT IF 46.43
2 MARTIN JONSSON STENSHULT IF 57.55
3 LINA JOHANSSON OK KLYFTAMO 20 60.22
4 ULF STENBERG OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 64.26
5 ANDERS SVEDIN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 65.49
6 GUNNAR OLSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 68.30
7 TED LIIVRAND OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 69.48
8 MIKAEL QVARNSTRÖM OK FLUNDREHOF 20 71.00
9 ROLF SKÖLD STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 75.41
10 SVEN PERSSON LJUNGSKILE FK 2 78.40
MAGNUS HALLQVIST OK SKOGSVARGARNA 20 Felstämpl
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 7 3,160 meter
==============================================================================
1 HENRIK NYGREN LIDKÖPINGS VSK 20 28.39
2 ALF JOHANSSON OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 35.57
3 VIKTOR GOVIK STÅNGENÄS AIS 2 39.06
4 GÖSTA ELEHN UDDEVALLA OK 2 39.34
5 GITTE KRISTIANSEN TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 42.52
6 LENA LARSSON TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 20 43.08
7 PERNILLA JOSEFSSON OK GIPEN 2 43.46
8 MATS LINDSTRÖM OK SKÄRMEN 2 45.08
9 DAN JOHANSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 46.03
10 LARS-ÅKE JAKOBSSON OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 46.06
11 GÖRAN ENANDER VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 46.16
12 LARS ERIK GIDENSTAM STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 46.26
13 ÅKE HOLMSTEN OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 46.38
14 JENNY HAGER IF HAGEN 20 53.49
15 LILLEMOR HALLIN OK LANDEHOF 55.20
16 MY BUSKQVIST KÅLLEKÄRR IK 56.43
17 ERIKA OLSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 56.47
18 INGER WESTERBERG IF HAGEN 20 56.51
19 ERIK FÄLT OK KROPPEFJÄLL 2 59.15
20 KÅRE UNDELAND UDDEVALLA OK 2 63.05
ASTRID SILLERSTRÖM OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 20 Utgått
THERESE HOLMSTRÖM IK GANDVIK 20 Ej startat
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 8 5,000 meter
==============================================================================
1 KRISTINA ANELAND OK RAVINEN 48.52
2 KENT SKÄRBERG VÄNERSBORGS SK 20 54.19
3 ANDERS FALKEBY UDDEVALLA OK 2 59.17
4 ANDERS BUSKQVIST KÅLLEKÄRR IK 63.38
5 ERIK FALKEBY LJUNGSKILE FK 2 64.26
6 PREBEN ANDERSEN DRLR 65.30
7 LENNART FAGERLUND UDDEVALLA OK 2 66.11
8 VALTER GEBL OK SKOGSMUNKEN 2 67.40
9 KENNETH OLSSON OK SKÄRMEN 2 72.54
10 JOHAN LINDQVIST SÄVEDALENS AIK 6 85.34
ERIK FRICK TROLLHÄTTANS SK 20 Utgått
==============================================================================
ÖPPEN 9 6,980 meter
==============================================================================
1 BJÖRN STENBERG IFK GÖTEBORG 6 55.23
2 HENRIK PÅLSSON UDDEVALLA OK 2 59.20
3 JAN HANSSON STENUNGSUNDS OK 2 63.25
4 RAGNHILD BENTE ANDRESEN HALDEN SKIKLUBB 65.49
5 KLAS FRANSSON OK GIPEN 2 72.21
|