Gräsviken 2001-09-04 Banläggare: Inger/Peter
L 8490 m 31 32 34 36 37 38 39 40 53 55 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 1010 920 240 1730 520 600 950 900 280 850 490
1 Tommy Andersson 54. 71.04 20.15:19 Ej nollat
2 Björn Kristiansson 57.29 6.56 6.15 1.5311.07 3.30 3.40 7.01 4.36 2.36 6.33 3.22 21.25
3 Jonas Gustavsson 60.10 7.28 6.40 2.0312.39 3.41 3.16 6.00 4.58 3.00 6.59 3.26 21.26:21
4 Jesper Stenström 61.10 7.01 5.46 1.4516.06 4.02 3.37 6.47 4.37 2.21 6.11 2.57 20.26:20
5 Anders Carlsson 62.12 7.00 6.49 2.2311.49 4.54 3.37 6.38 5.14 3.28 7.06 3.14 20.23:05
6 Tomas Johansson 68.01 6.4011.53 2.0112.10 4.18 3.45 6.02 5.01 5.36 6.51 3.44 20.19:34
7 Per Ivarsson 68.03 8.26 7.41 1.5114.03 4.03 3.59 7.01 5.13 3.14 8.45 3.47 21.26:12
8 Per Andersson 68.31 6.44 7.41 2.0113.20 4.37 3.54 8.20 5.31 4.15 8.22 3.46 21.27:32
9 Anders Larsson 71.45 7.2610.56 2.0313.13 5.30 4.04 7.23 5.51 3.20 8.20 3.39 20.13:39
10 Peter Strömdal 72.29 8.03 7.45 2.1214.13 5.45 4.48 8.18 5.35 3.44 7.58 4.08 20.04:46
11 Magnus Hallqvist 72.31 7.53 7.57 2.1214.16 5.13 5.16 8.17 5.36 3.45 7.57 4.09 21.27:16
12 Jenny Nyman 74.23 11.07 8.11 2.1016.34 4.08 4.29 7.08 5.44 3.22 7.36 3.54 19.55:17
13 JanÅke Petersson 81.56 8.4715.11 2.3315.23 4.41 5.35 8.10 5.43 3.39 8.18 3.56 21.27:59
Fel Anders Johansson 47.41 47.41 20.38:20 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Utg Robert Enbom 54.07 3.45 3.4710.35 6.04 3.10 7.49 4.28 21.25:35 Utg:31,32.. saknas
| | | M 5600 m 37 38 40 53 55 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 2200 590 1200 280 840 490
1 Ulf Nyström 43.40 15.56 3.12 9.19 2.57 8.37 3.39 20.43:53
2 PerArne Johansson 44.51 15.17 4.30 9.14 3.34 7.50 4.26 21.25:41
3 Leif Boström 46.13 15.13 5.0410.00 3.21 8.29 4.06 21.27:52
4 Peter Larsson 48.32 17.35 4.4210.22 3.19 8.24 4.10 21.26:57
5 Bo Westerberg 49.57 19.00 5.11 9.53 3.49 8.10 3.54 19.55:42
6 JanÅke Sörliklev 50.18 19.43 4.25 9.22 3.23 8.47 4.38 21.24:56
7 Lars Hogedal 52.26 16.32 5.3911.16 4.39 9.24 4.56 20.03:12
8 Gunilla Hogedal 63.51 20.55 5.5515.22 4.4610.39 6.14 20.01:26
9 Elin Svensson 64.21 20.24 6.2611.07 4.4315.55 5.46 21.25:58
10 Jill Olsson 65.16 23.33 6.5512.41 4.5310.17 6.57 21.26:08
11 Ann Stridh 67.19 24.27 6.3513.33 4.2012.08 6.16 19.54:09
12 Leif Olsson 73.42 26.58 9.3212.45 5.1813.50 5.19 21.25:54
13 Birgitta Stenström 77.17 26.39 8.1317.26 6.2012.34 6.05 21.24:49
14 Lennart Andersson 89.31 32.42 8.0119.55 7.1714.22 7.14 21.28:09
Fel Lennart Thång
Fel Kerstin Svensson
Fel Catarina Carlsson
| | | | K 2970 m 56 65 69 71 72 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 450 420 450 530 710 410
1 Inge Borgliden 38.43 10.00 5.0811.20 7.48 4.27 21.25:05
2 Tobias Matsson 43.23 11.39 6.2711.58 9.49 3.30 21.26:48
3 Lars Edgren 43.27 11.57 5.0312.1110.54 3.22 21.25:20
| Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten. |