SAKO Stenshult 2004-02-15 Banläggare: Gunnar J / Karleric F
XXL 11680 m 39 49 36 56 58 57 35 50 34 54 38 59 41 60 42 53 55 51 40 48 47 43 33 45 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 340 530 270 1240 740 260 360 620 290 710 340 130 220 600 780 210 440 330 340 1190 760 140 230 260 350
1 Erik Engstrand 94.38 2.07 3.33 2.52 9.43 7.15 2.38 3.17 5.05 2.47 5.30 2.57 1.12 1.52 5.13 6.23 1.52 3.38 2.35 2.40 9.46 5.09 0.51 1.30 1.46 2.27 10.12:49
2 Daniel Grahn 94.54 2.05 3.19 2.48 9.24 6.05 2.57 3.15 5.09 3.18 5.40 2.51 1.16 2.05 5.46 6.42 2.01 3.59 2.28 2.43 8.59 5.18 0.56 1.39 1.55 2.16 10.13:05
3 Emil Wingstedt 97.23 1.52 2.47 2.20 9.45 8.11 4.39 3.21 5.23 2.44 5.42 3.23 1.42 2.25 4.52 5.49 1.52 4.00 2.26 2.25 8.30 6.49 0.55 1.37 1.59 1.55 10.23:58
4 Martin Claesson 97.53 2.03 3.08 2.1810.09 6.54 3.11 3.39 5.56 3.19 5.34 3.25 1.07 2.09 6.18 5.54 2.02 4.24 2.28 2.39 8.45 5.51 1.03 1.41 2.07 1.49 10.14:29
5 Björn Kristiansson 98.44 2.03 3.23 2.31 9.40 7.34 2.56 4.11 5.15 2.44 5.22 3.55 1.21 2.00 6.16 7.37 2.04 4.27 2.28 3.04 8.35 5.05 0.56 1.39 1.50 1.48 10.20:33
6 Per-Anders Eggertsen 99.32 1.58 3.11 3.22 9.34 6.05 2.59 3.22 5.04 2.51 6.38 3.36 1.10 2.40 6.04 6.43 2.14 4.54 2.44 2.57 8.28 6.24 0.56 1.47 2.01 1.50 10.12:55
7 Mattias Karlsson 101.09 1.54 3.02 2.3610.06 7.36 4.05 3.48 6.43 2.52 5.08 5.42 1.17 1.53 5.38 6.50 1.45 4.41 2.42 2.42 8.39 5.18 0.54 1.40 1.48 1.50 10.18:05
8 Johan Forsten 104.11 2.07 3.14 2.4710.43 8.29 4.34 3.33 5.21 2.42 5.30 5.51 1.06 2.54 5.44 6.14 2.00 4.35 2.36 2.48 8.15 5.58 0.58 1.46 2.08 2.18 10.08:56
9 Daniel Netz 131.13 1.46 2.56 3.1010.4330.51 3.01 5.15 5.39 2.53 5.48 3.34 3.25 2.16 5.44 7.11 2.28 5.57 2.44 2.3010.59 5.58 0.55 1.41 1.57 1.52 10.41:16
Fel Martin Larsson 0.33 0.33 12.10:20 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Rikard Claesson 95.33 2.19 4.20 2.17 9.17 7.15 2.51 3.22 5.13 2.48 5.06 2.48 1.28 1.52 6.07 6.00 1.48 3.27 8.52 5.22 0.56 1.35 1.52 2.30 10.12:41 Fel: 51 saknas
Utg Johan Larsson 63.34 2.02 3.23 2.40 9.57 6.30 4.33 1.57 2.26 7.03 8.27 13.08 10.20:33 Utg:58,57.. saknas
Utg Henrik Wass 75.20 1.34 2.42 2.17 5.19 4.05 1.17 2.01 6.21 7.20 1.52 4.57 2.22 3.09 8.42 4.59 1.15 1.28 1.48 1.38 10.35:32 Utg:56,58.. saknas
Utg Björn Lövhammer 87.42 2.44 3.51 3.4815.1213.47 4.37 8.11 9.21 10.39 10.18:25 Utg:34,54.. saknas
Utg Christoffer Smeds 88.30 2.05 3.49 3.4912.20 9.51 5.34 2.01 2.02 5.30 7.07 2.44 7.28 9.15 10.21:18 Utg:57,35.. saknas
Utg Magnus Arvidsson 103.29 2.04 3.27 4.1311.0811.39 4.49 4.23 7.04 2.46 6.17 4.11 1.43 2.20 7.42 7.15 2.43 4.25 2.48 3.36 8.56 10.16:31 Utg:48,47.. saknas
Utg Lennart Bengtsson 104.45 2.29 3.12 4.3610.56 8.14 3.46 3.55 5.04 3.46 7.54 3.37 2.25 2.00 7.28 7.58 3.05 5.51 4.48 4.05 9.36 10.16 Utg:48,47.. saknas
Utg Allan Bogle 107.56 1.57 3.08 2.5412.3423.30 2.54 5.52 6.23 3.23 6.38 4.18 1.31 2.19 6.13 8.15 3.46 4.42 7.39 10.25:13 Utg:51,40.. saknas
| | | | XL 9520 m 39 49 36 56 34 54 38 59 41 60 42 53 55 51 40 48 47 43 33 45 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 340 530 270 1240 110 710 340 130 220 600 780 210 440 330 340 1190 760 140 230 260 350
1 Jonas Hogedal 83.24 2.02 3.03 2.2213.23 2.04 5.40 3.11 2.15 1.59 5.23 6.40 2.16 4.18 2.52 3.03 9.14 6.43 0.58 1.52 2.07 1.59 10.41:52
| L 8000 m 39 49 36 56 58 57 35 50 53 55 48 47 43 33 45 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 340 530 270 1240 740 260 360 620 350 440 1110 760 140 230 260 350
Fel Esten Öyen Fremmegaard 0.11 0.11 11.49:19 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Eirik Hauan Anderson 101.48 2.06 3.21 3.3411.4416.02 3.09 6.11 5.31 14.42 6.36 1.05 2.05 2.13 2.12 10.32:16 Felst, sprungit fel bana
| M 6900 m 39 49 36 56 34 42 53 55 48 47 43 33 45 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 340 530 270 1240 110 910 210 440 1110 760 140 230 260 350
1 Maria Hoffman 55.09 1.53 3.06 2.5411.07 1.15 5.59 2.04 4.54 9.33 5.33 1.01 1.49 2.00 2.01 10.35:40
2 Staffan Johansson 58.32 1.42 3.09 2.3910.15 1.43 6.36 3.28 4.58 9.25 7.12 1.02 1.56 2.09 2.18 10.43:06
3 Åke Jönsson 60.10 2.09 3.11 2.4511.16 1.30 7.19 2.30 4.30 9.25 6.39 1.12 2.12 2.51 2.41 10.33:36
4 Mia Norrgrann 61.10 2.31 3.29 3.1911.39 1.58 6.20 2.29 5.31 9.27 6.36 1.12 2.03 2.15 2.21 10.26:45
5 Tomas Andersson 62.23 1.59 5.23 4.2111.51 1.18 6.35 2.25 4.48 9.42 6.24 1.05 2.01 2.23 2.08 10.56:39
6 Per Ivarsson 64.05 2.32 3.41 3.5411.33 1.26 7.58 3.18 5.34 9.06 6.46 1.21 2.01 2.22 2.33 10.24:15
7 Joakim Hederskog 64.19 1.56 3.18 2.5811.49 1.13 6.06 2.12 4.0715.53 7.10 1.04 1.53 2.32 2.08 10.15:33
8 Jenny Borgström 64.49 2.24 3.13 6.3911.04 1.30 7.36 2.20 5.3510.17 6.36 1.03 1.53 2.39 2.00 10.29:05
9 Peter Strömdahl 66.05 2.21 3.41 3.3813.23 1.45 7.12 2.35 5.2710.24 7.32 1.05 2.11 2.47 2.04 10.47:51
10 Lars Hogedahl 66.56 2.26 3.37 2.3811.52 2.22 7.30 2.46 5.0512.01 8.21 1.28 2.04 2.38 2.08 10.44:33
11 Emelie Svalin 67.30 2.16 3.38 3.4314.16 3.06 7.55 2.18 5.2210.13 6.45 1.21 2.02 2.41 1.54 10.43:43
12 Ida Hördegård 70.39 2.14 3.47 2.5712.42 1.28 8.16 2.42 6.1112.0110.38 1.15 1.49 2.20 2.19 10.16:58
13 Lisa Bigsten 70.57 2.51 3.47 3.2315.34 2.09 8.39 2.53 5.3210.25 7.16 1.12 2.48 2.12 2.16 10.19:30
14 Lars Ekberg 72.58 2.18 3.44 3.1814.04 1.17 7.18 2.3112.42 9.59 7.16 1.49 1.40 2.55 2.07 10.41:07
15 Jenny Nyman 75.08 1.56 3.23 2.5810.53 2.27 7.27 2.1113.2816.17 6.23 1.10 1.56 2.36 2.03 10.18:53
16 Maria Olausson 82.04 2.39 4.25 4.3915.19 2.18 8.45 3.08 7.2611.5612.04 1.34 2.24 2.47 2.40 10.07:11
17 Ingemar Wiklund 93.48 2.48 3.44 4.1123.01 1.58 10.06 2.41 7.3312.4011.40 1.24 7.06 2.54 2.02 10.46:43
Fel Katarina Andersson 68.54 2.24 4.17 3.5620.33 3.20 9.35 3.58 9.36 11.15 10.18:55 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Ingvar Pålsson 101.47 2.4810.42 5.3514.39 2.10 9.35 2.4319.12 34.23 10.29:58 Felst, sprungit fel bana
| | | | K 5050 m 39 49 36 55 51 40 48 47 43 33 45 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 340 530 270 310 330 340 1190 760 140 230 260 350
1 Sofia Norlenius 74.17 3.05 4.31 5.3811.29 6.10 5.5517.52 8.52 1.37 2.57 3.01 3.10 10.18:17
2 Erling Andersson 77.55 3.06 5.04 4.25 7.38 7.46 5.2821.49 9.56 1.42 3.10 3.53 3.58 10.16:40
Fel Stina Andreasson 45.24 2.16 3.49 5.16 7.43 1.20 2.37 2.37 2.14 10.24:59 Felst, sprungit fel bana
Fel Tomas Asplund 62.26 4.04 5.53 9.38 9.56 7.43 25.12 10.46:56 Felst, sprungit fel bana
| XK 3400 m 45 33 43 47 44 48 31 37 52 39 Starttid
Sträcklängder: 350 260 230 140 600 320 120 340 420 280 340
1 Ulf Smedberg 47.15 2.49 3.25 3.06 2.0211.11 5.05 1.37 3.47 6.57 4.01 3.15 10.13:31
2 Lars-Erik Kristianson 55.04 2.52 3.23 5.24 3.4014.41 6.17 2.25 3.33 5.34 4.04 3.11 10.24:09
3 Hanna Johansson 64.19 3.44 4.50 4.11 3.0515.17 9.01 2.19 4.54 7.49 5.21 3.48 10.24:27
4 Åke Johansson 75.05 2.34 3.23 6.24 2.0534.34 5.51 2.34 4.06 7.13 3.33 2.48 10.23:58
Utg Jonas Ockborn 30.18 2.32 4.21 3.21 2.24 2.55 10.43:13 Utg:44,48.. saknas
| Sträcktider med fetstil är ENBART till för att förbättra läsbarheten. |