Kraftprovet 2000-07-21
Anm Fullf
1 Herrar 11,600 m 755 682
10 Pojkar -10 2,600 m 131 127
11 Flickor -10 2,600 m 46 42
2 Damer 11,600 m 106 95
3 Öppen för alla 6,000 m 75 69
4 Pojkar 15-16 2,600 m 13 10
5 Flickor 15-16 2,600 m 8 8
6 Pojkar 13-14 2,600 m 34 30
7 Flickor 13-14 2,600 m 28 26
8 Pojkar 11-12 2,600 m 90 84
9 Flickor 11-12 2,600 m 44 44
=================
1330 1217
KRAFTPROVET LAGTÄVLING
1 MULLSJÖ SOK 172.57
2 TV 88 185.43
3 LIDKÖPINGS IS 194.32
4 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 203.14
5 ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 204.02
6 FRÄMMESTAD IK 205.36
7 VÄNERSBORGS SK 207.26
8 IF SAAB 212.52
9 VOLVO AERO 214.16
10 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 214.35
11 BERTRANDT SWEDEN AB 220.00
12 VATTENFALLS IF 222.40
13 ME & MO 223.23
14 TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 230.04
15 TROLLHÄTTANS SS 249.54
16 VÄSTERG. GRILL&SPORT 250.34
1 Herrar 11,600 m
==================================================================
1 RACHID AITBENSALEM MAROCKO 34.51
2 JUMANNE TLUWAY TANZANIA 34.54
3 KARL JOHAN RASMUSSEN HAUGESUNDS IL NORGE 35.28
4 ANGUS CHEMININGïWA CHEPTO SÖRÄNGENS LK 35.34
5 MOSES KIGEN KENYA 35.53
6 ELIUD KURUI KENYA 35.54
7 ALFRED SHEMWETA FLEMMINGSBERG 35.58
8 FAUSTINE META TANZANIA 36.30
8 JONAS HAGELIN MÖLNDALS AIK 36.30
10 CHRISTIAN KARLSSON -74 HÄLLE IF 37.25
11 DAN ENQUIST -74 FILIPSTADS IF 37.39
12 JENS-KNUD MAARUP ÅRHUS GF 37.42
13 KRISTEN AABY GJESDAL IL NORGE 37.49
14 ANDERS SOOVIK -76 KONGAHÄLLA AIK 38.39
15 JONAS TELL -68 IK YMER 38.44
16 TOR FAUSKE -63 VIDAR, NORGE 38.53
17 JOHNNY SKAAR GJESDAL IL NORGE 38.55
18 JÖRN HOLMEN GJESDAL IL NORGE 39.18
19 DANIEL RUDERFELT -75 AMBULANSENS IF 39.32
20 DAN MOBERG -77 IF MAGEN 39.35
21 PATRIK JOHANSSON -74 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 39.56
22 VIDAR KALNES NYKIRKE IF 40.18
23 BERNT ELTERVAAG GJESDAL IL NORGE 40.50
24 FERNANDO DERNIS PORTUGAL 40.52
25 REINE ALBERTSSON -65 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 40.57
26 TOMAS BENGTSSON -63 TJÖRN NÖSNÄS FI 41.06
27 JOHN DICKSON -59 MULLSJÖ SOK 41.24
28 JOAKIM ENGSTRÖM -82 KONGAHÄLLA AIK 41.32
29 JAN OLOV STENBÄCK -73 IF GÖTA KARLSTAD 41.34
30 ANDERS ANTMAN -65 KLK 41.41
31 SUNE ANDERSSON -56 LIDKÖPINGS IS 41.46
32 MIKAEL JOHANNESSON -73 MULLSJÖ SOK 41.49
33 CHRISTOPHER FALK -71 IF RIGOR 41.51
34 FREDRIK SKAGERVIK -71 IFK SKÖVDE FRIIDROTT 42.07
35 JONAS BERGGREN -75 MARIESTADS AIF 42.18
36 STEFAN ANDERSSON -65 HOFORS LK 42.21
37 RIKARD TALLBERG -75 TIF 42.33
38 KARSTEN HÖJGÅRD HAMMARBY FRIIDROTT 42.34
39 MAGNUS ARVIDSSON -69 SÖRÄNGENS LK 42.43
40 REIMA HARTIKAINEN -63 IFK SKÖVDE FRIIDROTT 43.00
40 STEFAN JOHANSSON -66 F 14 IF 43.00
42 PETER GABRIELSSON -67 NAIF-79 43.06
43 STIG EKLUND HOFORS LK 43.08
43 NIKLAS WÅNGDAHL -68 MIRA FC 43.08
45 LARS ANDERSSON -72 IDÅSENS IF 43.15
46 FREDRIK DAHL -78 TIF 43.18
47 PASI HEIKKINEN -75 SIBA AB TROLLHÄTTAN 43.20
48 TORBJÖRN SAHL -72 LIDKÖPINGS IS 43.22
49 JÖRGEN AURÉN -74 IK VIKING FRIIDROTT 43.25
50 LARS G JOHANSSON -64 VÄNERSBORGS SK 43.32
51 TOMMY EDMAN -54 IFK SKÖVDE FRIIDROTT 43.33
52 JAN SVENSSON -75 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 43.36
53 SÖREN JONSSON -56 TV88 43.43
54 MIKAEL QVARNSTRÖM -60 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 43.48
55 TOM GRETLAND -30 FREDRIKSTAD NORGE 44.01
56 HÅKAN JOHANSSON -63 RYDA SK 44.10
57 BJÖRN STENBERG -59 TV 88 44.11
58 BORIS TOMINO -67 SKILLINGARYDS FK 44.25
59 JONAS KARLSSON -81 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 44.31
60 ULF JOHANSSON -60 VOLVO AERO 44.45
61 PATRIK NYSTRÖM -70 SOLVIKINGARNA 44.46
62 HENRIK PÅLSSON -73 TANUMS IF 44.48
63 STAFFAN SANDBERG -50 IF GÖTA FRIIDROTT 44.49
64 IAN GORDON -47 RONHILL CAMBUSLANG 44.51
65 KJELL DANFORS -68 MULLSJÖ SOK 45.07
66 RICKARD TENGSTRÖM -71 FRÄMMESTAD IK 45.10
67 CLAES BJÖRKLUND -68 OK SKOGSVVARGARNA 45.18
68 MATTIAS KARLSSON -74 KARLSTAD LK 45.22
69 STEFAN JINGHOLT -54 BOLLEBYGDS IF 45.27
70 DANIEL GUSTAVSSON -77 LULEÅ STUDENT 45.29
70 PETER LIDMAN -58 METALL AVD 112 45.29
70 TOBIAS FRIBERG -83 STEGET FÖRE 45.29
73 MARTIN LINGSTEN -76 BERTRANDT SWEDEN 45.33
74 MATS ERIXSON MÖLNDALS AIK 45.35
75 PER ANDERS GUSTAFSSON -80 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 45.36
76 RONNY BÄTZ -47 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 45.40
77 KENT ANDERSSON -60 BIRKA SERVIC 45.54
78 LASSE CARLSSON -58 TV-88 45.56
79 JAN BRÅTHEN -59 VOLVO AERO 45.58
80 KLAS ÖSTBYE -74 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 46.06
81 MATTI JOKIKOKKO -53 MOTALA AIF FRIIDROTT 46.20
82 MIKAEL BIGERT -63 46.28
83 RIKARD NEDAR -67 VOLVO AERO 46.29
84 OLA EKSTRÖM -61 TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 46.34
85 THOMAS MELLRYD TROLLHÄTTANS IF 46.41
86 FREDRIK HILDEBRANDSSON -74 FH:S DATA-KLIPP 47.01
87 LARS ELFVING -58 IK BERGASTRÖM 47.06
88 DANIEL JOHANSSON ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 47.27
89 SVANTE STOMMENDAL -67 TV 88 47.30
90 CONNY KARLSSON -64 VÄNERSBORGS AIK 47.32
91 MARCUS JACOBSSON -70 47.33
92 ULF NYSTRÖM -61 IF SAAB 47.39
93 NILS JOHANSSON -69 BINÄR EL 47.49
94 JAN EKMAN -55 FRÄMMESTAD IK 47.50
95 MIKAEL ANDERSSON -68 GÖTENEHUS FK 47.59
96 NORBERT RIETZ PORZ G.V. TYSKLAND 48.08
97 BENNY JOHANSSON -70 VOLVO AERO 48.18
98 CHRISTER REINHOLDSSON -72 SKOFTEBYNS IF 48.22
99 HENRIC MÖRK -63 BULLARENS GOIF 48.25
100 MATS NILSSON -55 NCC KAMRATKLUBBEN 48.27
101 SYLVESTER VERTETICS -61 IF SAAB 48.29
102 TOBIAS JOHANSSON -80 TEAM MIO 48.33
103 PETER SVENSSON -78 ME & MO 48.39
103 ANDERS GUSTAVSSON -70 48.39
105 TOMAS AUGUSTSSON -66 48.46
106 CHRISTIAN BENGTSSON -74 VOLVO AERO 48.50
107 PER-OLA VALLEBRANT -61 VOLVO AERO 48.55
108 PETER AHLSTRÖM -80 KONGAHÄLLA AIK 49.00
109 JONAS WESTERLING -84 IF STENBY INNEBANDY 49.02
110 ULF CHRISTIANSEN -54 TV 88 49.04
110 LARS HANSSON -59 SECURITAS 49.04
112 KORVAR FREDRIKSSON -52 ALINGSÅS 49.09
113 ANDERS BJURBÄCK -67 KONFAC 49.28
114 LARS ALÄRD -61 IF HAGEN 49.31
115 PETER FORSBERG -82 49.38
116 KARLSSON JONAS -68 YELLOW FRONT 49.40
117 JAN OLSSON -57 VATTENFALLS IF 49.48
118 CLAES-GÖRAN HANSSON -59 TV 88 49.52
119 HENRIK ELFVING -63 VAIK 49.55
120 ULF OJALA -66 COMPONENTA FRÄMMESTA 49.58
121 JÖRGEN JOHANSSON -68 VOLVO BRANDT 50.02
122 YNGVE ALVEN -50 IK WILSKE 50.15
123 LASSE ESKELINEN -48 KUMLA SF 50.24
124 CHRISTER EDSGÄRD -47 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 50.26
125 URBAN APELL -46 LIDKÖPINGS IS 50.29
126 STEFAN HORNEBRANT -62 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 50.31
127 PEKKA PEURO -58 50.34
128 TOMMY ANDERSSON -49 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 50.38
129 BO GUSTAVSSON -49 SK GRANAN 50.42
130 CARL CASSERDAHL -81 CARO 50.45
131 MATTIAS ELIASSON -79 50.47
132 DANIEL JOHANSSON -79 VOLVO AERO 50.48
133 BENGT JONSSON -52 RYDA SK 50.50
134 LEIF MELLBERG -53 ÖXABÄCK VIK 50.55
135 NIKLAS WÅNGBERG 50.58
136 FREDRIK JOHANSSON -75 SELECTA 51.00
137 AGE STÅLBERG -62 VBG 51.05
138 PENTTI PITKANEN -53 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 51.07
139 TOMMY PETTERSSON ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 51.11
140 THOMAS FRIDEN ELA 51.12
141 BOSSE JOHANSSON -48 MARIESTADS AIF 51.15
142 KJELL MILLTON -48 ISTRUMS SK 51.17
143 GÖTE IVARSSON -37 TIBRO AIK 51.18
144 REINO KLAAVUNIEMI -51 IF SAAB 51.20
145 THOMAS JÖNSSON -60 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 51.24
146 HENRIK SAHLSTRÖM -76 51.29
146 GÖSTA BENGTSSON -36 LK MYRAN ÅKARP 51.29
148 JERKER ANDERSSON -62 KVÄNUMS IF 51.30
149 TORBJÖRN SUND -60 SVINKREMLAN 51.31
150 ÅKE KARLSSON -43 GÖTLUNDA IF 51.32
151 BO FRIDÉN -59 TELIA AB IF BORÅS 51.35
152 THOMAS NEJMAN -65 SAAB 51.37
152 JANNE ARONSSON -68 FILE-BOYS 51.37
154 JONAS LINDSTRÖM -66 VOLVO AERO 51.39
155 HENRIK SUNDEN -68 FFFRÄNDEFORS IF 51.40
155 CHRISTIAN THOMASSON -75 KONGHÄLLA AIK 51.40
157 TONY CARLSSON -59 POSTENS IF GBG 51.45
158 MATTIAS KÄHKÖNEN ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 51.46
159 CHRISTER VAN DEN BERG -45 VATTENFALL IF 51.47
159 HÅKAN NORDIN -59 VÄSTERG. GRILL&SPORT 51.47
161 JOHN-EVERT JOHANSSON -52 OK KROPPEFJÄLL 51.50
162 JOHAN TUNELL -72 BYGGSAMORDN I VÄST 51.52
163 JAN MATTSON -65 OK FLUNDREHOF 51.55
163 KENT ANDREASSON -63 51.55
165 JÖRGEN SIRNEMARK -45 TJÖRNS NÖSNÄS F1 51.57
166 JAN BANAN -61 WÄRTSILÄ IF 52.01
166 P-O ÅKERBLOM -59 SECURITAS 52.01
168 LENNART HJALMARSSON -39 LIDKÖPINGS IS 52.03
169 INGE EKSTRÖM -57 UDDEVALLA MC 52.04
170 ANDERS JAGEFELDT -81 TROLLHÄTTANS RODDSÄL 52.07
171 THOMAS PETTERSON -72 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 52.10
171 DAG PREBENSEN -63 IK NÄL 52.10
173 KURT MIETTINEN -42 VOLVO AERO 52.11
174 LARS OLSSON -64 VOLVO AERO 52.13
175 INGEMAR JOHANSSON -60 VOLVO AERO 52.22
176 PER-AXEL HELLMAN -56 SÄTILA SPORTKLUBB 52.25
177 URBAN VEDBERG ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 52.28
178 OLOF MEDMAN -55 SATTAJÄRVI IF 52.31
179 ROBERT JOHANSSON -77 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 52.33
180 ÅKE JOHANSSON -53 TELIA IF 52.35
181 ANDERS JONSSON -67 SECURITAS 52.36
182 KENT ÖSTBYE -48 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 52.41
183 MAGNUS JOHANSSON -71 TRIATHLONVÄST 52.45
184 EMANUEL OLSSON -68 VOLVO AERO 52.50
185 PER YXNE TROLLHÄTTANS TIDNING 52.51
185 MIKAEL HANSSON -65 KILANDA IF 52.51
187 LEIF NILSSON -42 EDS SK 52.52
188 FREDRIK LJUNGKVIST -70 52.53
188 KRISTER SUNDBEERG -59 IF BERGASTRÖM 52.53
190 ANDERS CARLSSON -67 52.58
191 SUNE PERSSON -57 TINGBERGS AIS 53.00
192 MARTIN GUNNARSSON -72 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 53.05
193 ANDERS CASSERDAHL -80 CARO 53.06
193 DAN BROSTRÖM -59 BROSTRÖMS MÖBELRESTA 53.06
195 PETER ANDERSSON ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 53.08
196 JONAS BRISSMAN -65 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 53.09
197 LEIF ÅLGÅRD -63 VOLVO AERO 53.10
198 DANIEL CARLSSON -76 53.11
199 SVEN SVENSSON -61 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 53.13
199 ROGER JOHANSSON -61 FRÄMMESTAD IK 53.13
201 ERIK FJELLSTRÖM -51 COMBITECH NETWORK 53.15
201 CARL ERIK ALFREDSSON -45 VSK 53.15
203 ROGER ANDERSSON -74 ULRICEHAMNS MK 53.16
204 ROGER VENNBERG -63 53.17
205 ROBERT SVENSSON -83 TROLLHÄTTANS BTK 53.19
206 JAN-ERIK SÖDERSTRÖM -54 ESAB AB 53.20
207 MATS ANDERSSON -58 53.21
207 ANDREAS JOHANSSON -72 BYGGSAMORDN I VÄST 53.21
209 NIKLAS JOSEFSSON -64 IF HALLBY 53.22
210 ANDERS ERIKSSON -70 BINÄR EL 53.24
211 RICKARD SANDBLOM -82 HALVORSTORP 53.25
212 JAN LINDQVIST -61 LINDQVIST TRÄ METALL 53.26
213 JONNY WESTERLIND -67 53.27
214 KRISTIAN LENHOFF -73 HAMMARBY IF 53.35
215 HANS KINNANDER -60 IK BERGASTRÖM 53.36
216 TORE SÖDERBERG -46 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 53.37
217 THOMAS ERICSSON -57 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 53.40
218 SVEN ÅKE ANDERSSON -51 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 53.42
219 LARS LINDBERG -47 IF SAAB 53.43
220 FREDRIK SCHMIDT -64 TV88 53.45
221 CHRISTIAN ASSMUS -76 53.49
222 JÖRAN WALLMAN -80 VÄNERSBORGS SK 53.52
223 ULF CARLSSON -62 BROR ERICSSONS MÅLEI 54.02
224 ROLAND ARONSSON -49 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 54.04
225 LARS LÖFQVIST -66 ÖSTRA FRÖLUNDA IF 54.05
226 ROGER BOHM -65 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 54.07
227 LARS WADH -68 VÄNERSBORG 54.09
228 TOMMY KJÖRNSBERG -45 54.11
229 PER QVIST -64 SÅLEBO RUSH 54.13
230 RAGNAR HJÄRPE -62 STENUNGSUND 54.15
231 MAGNUS DAHLLÖF -56 54.21
232 TOMAS KARLSSON -55 FRÄMMESTAD IK 54.23
233 JOHAN JOHANSSON -87 KVATITETSTEK.NDT AB 54.32
234 LEIF PALMQVIST -53 54.36
235 DANIEL BERGGREN ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 54.39
236 ANDERS FREIHOLTZ -76 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 54.42
237 PONTUS OLAUSSON -81 ALINGSÅS IF 54.46
238 JEAN PENNHOLM -52 54.50
238 LENNART KALLIN -57 54.50
240 BO WESTERBERG -40 VÄNERSBORGS SKIDKLUB 54.52
241 LARS ALMQVIST -51 IFK HELSINGBORG 54.54
242 FRANK CARLSSON -49 POSTEN UDDEVALLA 54.56
243 SVEN JOHANSSON -52 BENGTSSON & GEDELIUS 54.57
244 MARTIN PUUMALAINEN -75 VÄSTKONSULT 54.58
245 TERHO SULKUPURO -68 VOLVO AERO 54.59
246 SUNE INGMAN -55 55.00
247 LEIF KARLANDER -54 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 55.01
248 THOMAS NILSSON -44 VÄNERSBORGS SK 55.03
249 KENNETH SKOOG -74 WOODY HELL FLYERS 55.05
250 GREGER SAMUELSSON -54 TV88 55.09
250 MIKAEL MAGNUSSON -68 UDDEVALLA RODDKLUBB 55.09
252 ROGER BÖRJESSON -58 FÖRENINGSSPARBANKEN 55.14
253 SVEN SJÖSTEDT -42 SRVX.COM 55.16
254 BENGT KÄLLSTRAND -57 ERIC UGGLA IF 55.17
255 ÅKE HERMANSSON -46 TROLLHÄTTAN ENERGI 55.19
256 ANDREAS SIMONSSON -76 WERMTEC 55.22
257 LENNART LARSSON -57 EMIL LUNDGREN 55.23
258 MORGAN ÅSTRÖM -68 55.25
259 LEIF WALLMAN -45 VÄNERSBORGS SK 55.26
260 ANDERS KJELLBERG -59 IF SAAB 55.27
261 ROGER BURMAN -49 VOLVO AERO 55.29
262 PATRIK JOHANSSON -63 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 55.33
263 THOMAS AUGUSTSSON -53 FLEX SJUKGYMNASTIK 55.34
263 JERKER NYGREN -79 ELIT ATLETERNA 55.34
265 HANS ADERUM -65 SIGMA EP 55.35
266 MIKAEL SILLÉN -65 55.36
267 KARL-ERIK OLSSON -50 VATTENFALLS IF 55.38
268 TOMMY PETTERSSON -57 VOLVO AERO 55.39
269 GÖRAN SVENSSON -59 HÄLLTORP 55.40
270 PEETER VÖIGEMAST -57 VOLVO AERO 55.44
271 BENGT LINDGREN -47 NORDBANKEN 55.49
272 MORGAN BÖRJESSON UDDEVALLA 55.50
273 ANDERS JANSSON -75 SK GRANAN 56.00
274 OSCAR CAVEFORS -87 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 56.04
275 LEIF JOHANSSON -65 MOTALA GOSPELKÖR 56.07
276 MATTIAS BRYNTESSON -78 BÄCKEFORS IF 56.13
277 STIG JOHANSSON -39 NOSSEBRO 56.17
278 ANDREAS WERNER -76 BO MÖBELCENTER THN 56.19
279 INGVAR NILSSON -34 IFK SKÖVDE FRIIDROTT 56.20
279 JOHNNY JÖNSSON -58 56.20
281 GUNNAR SCHRIWER DAGSMEJA IF 56.21
282 VOGL JOSEF -45 SAAB IF 56.22
283 MIKAEL SANDQUIST -62 NARVA BK 56.27
284 LARS JANSSON -70 HÅKANS FAN CLUB 56.29
285 PER EKEDAHL -62 VOLVO AERO 56.32
286 ANDERS ÖSTERSTRÖM -65 56.38
286 KARL-GÖRAN OLSSON -57 56.38
288 ROBERTH STIGBERG -69 56.39
289 MELKER HÄREFORS -54 VOLVO AERO 56.40
290 HÅKAN FASSL -58 IF SAAB 56.41
290 ANDERS HANSSON -44 RÅBY REKARNE FIF 56.41
292 LARS ANDERSSON -74 56.43
293 ÅKE MIKONAHO -63 IF SAAB 56.45
294 DICK DAHLBERG -60 VOLVO AERO 56.46
294 KARI MANTILA -68 TROLLHÄTTAN 56.46
296 BIRGER AUGUSTSSON -62 NVS RÖR-TEAM 56.47
297 C-G PETRE -43 BUTLERS 56.48
298 DANIEL LIND -82 56.51
298 FREDRIK ÖSTBYE -72 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 56.51
300 KRISTER LOKLINT -63 56.52
300 NICLAS ELIASSON -73 1 56.52
302 PER-OVE JOSEFSSON -57 VOLVO AERO 56.53
303 MARTTI PITKANEN -52 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 56.54
304 CARL-JOHAN ANDERSSON -76 BERTRANDT SWEDEN 56.57
305 THOMAS GUSTAFSSON -66 IF SISU TIDAHOLM 57.01
306 LARS AGNEZON -48 FALCK SECURITY 57.06
307 FREDRIK SVENSSON -70 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 57.07
307 RICKARD WILHELMSSON -74 WOODY HELLFTERS 57.07
309 MAGNUS APPELBERG -65 IF HALLBY 57.08
310 HENRIK ABRAHAMSON TVÅSTAD EL 57.09
310 THOMAS SVENSSON -77 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 57.09
312 ANDERS ÖSTBYE -76 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 57.11
313 THOMAS HAGBERG -54 TPIF 57.12
314 KENT SKOGLUND -59 IFK SALA 57.17
315 TRON GUNDERSEN -53 SLUSETROL IF 57.19
316 MATS ANDERSSON -55 FOLKSAM 57.22
317 BOSSE JOHANSSON -66 SLUSSENS BK 57.24
318 JAN-ERIK ÅSENBLAD -56 VOLVO AERO 57.26
319 RALF LENNARTSSON -56 TROLLHÄTTANS BASKET 57.29
320 THOMAS ANDERSSON -64 JAG BETALAR FÖR MIG 57.30
320 JIMMY JOHANSSON -59 KVALITETSTEKNIK AB 57.30
322 JON-HÅKAN JANNERLING -49 ALE 90 IK 57.31
323 MIKAEL ALGOTSSON -77 BERTRANDT SWEDEN 57.32
324 KENT BÄCKSTRÖM -62 FRÄMMESTAD IK 57.39
325 ROY JOHANSSON -49 VOLVO AERO 57.40
325 SVEN OLOV HOLMSTRÖM -42 SAAB IF 57.40
327 DANIEL SAMUELSSON -82 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 57.46
328 CHRISTER LARSSON -61 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 57.51
329 JOAKIM HÄGG -61 ÖLENS VÄNNER 57.53
329 PER HARALDSSON -83 ROGERS POJKAR 57.53
331 JOHAN ROXELL -63 57.54
332 CLAES HOLMÉN -59 TROLLHÄTTANS SS 57.55
333 FREDRIK LILLJEQVIST -71 BÄCKEFORS IF 57.56
333 RICHARD ZIMOWSKI -53 SLUSETROLL IF 57.56
335 KIMMO KIIKKALA -64 ÄHTÄRIN PAINIPOJAT 57.58
336 THOMAS JOHANNESSON -70 BPA 57.59
336 HÅKAN GUSTAVSSON -67 IF SAAB 57.59
338 MAGNUS OLSSON -64 IK WILSKE 58.00
339 LENNART BACKELIN -49 NOHAB INDUSTRI 58.03
339 JOAKIM QVARNSTRÖM -82 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 58.03
341 LARS BJURBÄCK -66 58.04
342 PER ERIK GUSTAVSSON -52 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 58.06
342 JARI REPA -76 58.06
344 URBAN DAHLIN -62 IK BERGASTRÖM 58.10
345 JONNY PERSSON -65 GÖTA BK 58.13
346 JARMO KÄKI -56 STRÄNGNÄS IF 58.17
347 TELL KENNY -51 FOTOTELL 58.18
348 MARCUS HANSFELDT -65 EDS 58.20
349 STEFAN KARLSSON -56 VATTENFALLS IF 58.21
350 STEFAN ANDERSSON -61 NVS RÖR-TEAM 58.25
350 MORGAN ERIKSSON -66 VOLVO AERO 58.25
352 CHRIS DERLEY ENGLAND 58.26
353 VEIKKO KAUHANEN -39 BORÅS FF 58.34
354 TOMMY JOHANSSON -67 STÅNGENÄS AIS 58.38
355 GÖRAN MATTSON -57 DENTAL RENTAL AB 58.39
356 STEFAN SILDEVALL -77 HEJA PLOMMON AB 58.40
357 ROBERT BLOMBERG -75 HATAR Å SPRINGA! 58.41
358 STEN BROSTRÖM -51 KUNGSLEDEN 58.43
359 JAN GULDBRAND -66 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 58.44
359 P-O SMITH -51 58.44
361 ANDERS LARSSON -62 HALVORSTORPS IS 58.45
362 ENAR ZAKRISSON -51 VETLANDA JÄRNVÄGSKAM 58.47
363 JONAS KARLSSON -73 58.48
364 LARS MAGNUSSON -46 KIELS AIK 58.50
365 PER HEIMAN -54 FRISKIS BORÅS 58.51
366 LARS ERIK ERIKSSON -40 VOLVO AERO 58.52
367 LARS HULTBERG -59 AMBULANSENS IF 58.53
368 ESSE ÖSTERMAN -48 BRANDKÅREN THN 58.56
369 EDGARDO VARAS -63 59.02
370 RICHARD SVANBERG -76 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 59.03
371 HENRIK ROSENLUND -77 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 59.04
372 LEIF SKOGLAND -49 IK FAVÖR 59.05
372 BJÖRN MAURITZSON -80 59.05
374 GUNNAR HÅKANSSON -57 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 59.06
375 JAN LARSSON -47 FRÄMMESTAD IK 59.09
376 STEFAN HANSSON -66 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 59.12
376 BJÖRN ERLANDSSON -56 SKYLTKOMPANIET 59.12
378 LENNART NYMAN -86 VÄNERSBORGS SK 59.13
379 MAGNUS FRANSSON -62 59.14
379 HEINZ DIEFER RECKER -46 FC GREFFEN 59.14
381 SÖREN FRANSSON -70 NÄSSJÖ TRYCKERI AB 59.15
382 UNO GERMSJÖ -59 ME & MO 59.16
383 JOAKIM JENSEN -59 NORDBANKEN 59.18
384 KENTH FRÖJD -46 VOLVO AERO 59.19
385 PATRIK LINDSTRÖM -72 59.22
386 DANIEL ÅSENBLAD -87 TROLLHÄTTANS SS 59.23
387 ANDERS ANDERSSON -56 VÄNERSBORG KOMMUN 59.26
388 DANIEL ÅNGERFORS ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 59.28
389 ANDREAS JOHANSSON -80 59.30
390 ARNE NYMAN -64 VOLVO AERO 59.32
391 MIKA MOISIO -73 SKOFTEBYNS AIS 59.33
392 MATS KLAREN MULLSJÖ SOK 59.34
392 MICHAEL LARSEN -74 59.34
394 DANIEL NOVAIK -76 TROLLHÄTTANS TK 59.35
395 STEFAN VAN DEN BERG -63 FRISKIS GÖTEBORG 59.36
396 FREDRIK KROON -83 ROGERS POJKAR 59.43
397 GERT FRICK -54 RÖRSTORP 59.44
398 RENE TORO -58 59.49
399 CHRISTER SWEDBERG -46 SIEMENS IF 59.50
399 BENGT EVERTSSON TROLLHÄTTAN TRYCKERI 59.50
401 THOMAS AHLQVIST -64 SAAB AUTOMOBILE 59.51
401 RAGNAR WESTERLING -56 59.51
401 HANS ROSENQVIST -61 STOCKHOLM 59.51
404 MIKAEL GÖTHBERG -56 INDUSTRIFACKET 59.53
405 CHRISTER NILSSON 59.54
406 ALGE EDIN -55 TELIA IF 59.57
407 ULF BERTILSSON 59.58
408 PER ELIASSON -50 SECURITAS 60.07
409 PER LYRHEDEN -37 SVENSK BILPROVNING 60.08
410 TOMMY ANDERSSON -48 GÖTLUNDA IF 60.12
411 MATS KARLSSON -60 60.13
411 ROLAND ERIKSSON -56 ORMESTAD RUNNERS 60.13
413 STAFFAN HÖGLIND -63 HIGHSTONE 60.15
414 LEIF MALMGREN -47 JÄRFÄLLA SK 60.16
415 ANDREAS HELGESSON -75 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 60.20
416 THOMAS OLSSON -74 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 60.22
417 HANS JOHANSSON -59 GRIPENS BK 60.24
418 P-O HVITFELDT -43 SKOGVAKTARVÄGEN 6 60.25
419 JOAKIM ADOLFSSON -57 60.26
420 ALF ANDERSSON -51 60.33
421 MATTIAS DAVIDSSON -77 60.34
422 ULRIK GIDÅ -57 TALLBACKENS DEMENSCE 60.35
423 PATRIK RING -70 60.36
424 ANDERS BJÖRKLUND -82 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 60.37
425 HÅKAN SVENSSON ELA 60.38
426 ANDREAS TORESSON -78 BMK UDDEVALLA 60.41
427 NILS FALK -59 STORA ENZO 60.44
427 STEFAN JOHANSSON -59 GÖTEBORGS POLISEN 60.44
429 ROGER ANDERSSON -69 IK STERN 60.45
430 GUNNAR WESTERLING -53 IF STENBY INNEBANDY 60.46
431 PETER AHLKVIST -70 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 60.52
431 REIJO ISOPOUSSA -47 IK BERGASTRÖM 60.52
433 NIKLAS LINDQVIST -67 VOLVO AERO 60.54
434 ANDERS ANDERSSON -76 SECURITAS 60.57
435 HAGBART LORENTZON -46 L.A EDET BILLACK 60.58
436 THOMAS FREIHOLTZ -72 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 60.59
436 PATRICK OLSSON -66 60.59
438 BENNO JOHANSSON -53 NVS RÖR-TEAM 61.02
439 TORBJÖRN JAHNKE -62 IK BERGASTRÖM 61.03
440 STEFAN BÄCKEKIHL -65 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 61.05
441 ANDERS BORSSÉN -67 MIDROC ELECTRO 61.07
442 TOBIAS WADENBO -78 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 61.11
443 BO JOHANSSON -37 VATTENFALLS IF 61.13
444 HENRIK KARLSSON -75 POLISHÖGSKOLAN 61.16
445 ANDERS HAMMARSTRÖM -67 PRECONAL KARLSTAD AB 61.19
446 JONAS ANDERSSON -73 GRIPEN 61.21
447 SVEN-ÅKE ANDERSSON -48 HÖGMANS INDUSTRIVERK 61.24
447 BERNHARD GRÖTTE -58 TROLLHÄTTANS AK 61.24
449 JONAS CREUTZ -65 BO MÖBELCENTER THN 61.25
450 ERIK EGNELL-WAHLSTRÖM -86 TROLLHÄTTAN 61.26
450 ROLAND PÅLSSON -38 TANUMS IF 61.26
452 KJELL WAHLSTRÖM -52 TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 61.29
453 GÖTE JOHANSSON -48 BYGGSAMORDN I VAR AD 61.35
454 UNO ANDERSSON -48 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 61.36
455 PETER STRÖMBERG -60 NVS RÖR-TEAM 61.41
456 JOHAN FALLQVIST -61 61.42
457 CHRISTER LARSSON -53 IFK SKÖVDE FRIIDROTT 61.43
458 HANS ANDREASSON -72 61.46
458 CHRISTER KARTBERG -59 NU-SJUKVÅRDEN 61.46
460 TOMMY STRAUSS -45 SOLVIKINGARNA 61.48
461 TORGNY STOCKMAN -60 61.56
462 TOOMAS SÄRSTRÖM -44 61.57
463 TOMAS JOHANSSON -57 NORDKROKEN ROAD RUN 62.02
464 ROBIN SVENSSON -86 TROLLHÄTTANS FK 62.06
465 SEVED PETTERSSON -50 VATTENFALL 62.07
466 BERTIL HANSEN GÖTEBORG SPÅRVÄGAR 62.11
467 RUDY GULDBRANDSEN -39 62.15
468 CLAES HOLMQVIST -64 BPA 62.17
468 DANIEL KARLSSON -76 VOLVO AERO 62.17
470 GERT EKSTRÖM -62 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 62.18
471 IVAR BRÅTEN -52 UNIBIL 62.25
472 LEIF HÅKANSSON -52 KROPPSGJUTARNA 62.29
473 LEIF KJELLBERG WENNERLUNDS EL 62.30
474 HANS ERIKSSON -69 KRONOGÅRDENS FF 62.32
475 JAN NYGREN -46 TELIA AB IF BORÅS 62.35
476 KJELL SJÖBERG -42 AB FALKS BILSERVICE 62.36
477 ALF TÖRNQVIST -56 VEDUMS AIS 62.37
478 JONAS ANDERSSON -71 62.40
479 CALLE HANSSON -50 ICA JÄTTEN 62.42
480 HANS JÄRNEFORS -47 MOBILA-TEAMET THN 62.49
481 ROLAND RUNDBERG -52 VOLVO AERO 62.52
481 MARTIN KARLSSON -79 FLYGUPPDRAGET 62.52
483 JAN-ERIK MÅRTENSSON 62.55
483 RICKARD ANDERSSON -73 AUTOLIV 62.55
485 PETER ROBINSSON -69 62.57
486 ROGER KARLSTAM -65 TOOLTEC TRESTAD AB 62.59
487 ROBERT LANTZ -55 STORGATANS EL AB 63.00
487 BERNDT BALDER -39 FAVÖR 63.00
489 SUNE SVENSSON -46 KOMMUNENS IF 63.01
489 HANS BENGTSSON -55 STENUNGSUNDS HIF 63.01
491 TOMAS OLAUSSON -76 BO MÖBELCENTER THN 63.02
491 RÖNNI TIMO -68 THN ENERGI AB 63.02
493 ARNE ANTONSSON DATORTEKET L:A EDET 63.06
494 JAN MYRIN -40 VOLVO AERO 63.07
495 IMRE LENDVAV -37 VOLVO AERO 63.11
496 PETER STRÖMBERG -65 KESE MÅLERI 63.13
496 JOHAN HOLM -86 SVARTEBORGS FK 63.13
496 PETER GÖGELEIN -65 IBM 63.13
499 LEIF AHLÉN 63.16
500 BO JOHANSSON 63.17
501 JIMMY NYGREN IBK VÄNERSBORG 63.18
502 OVE ANDERSSON -41 63.19
502 LARS-INGE KARLSSON -62 63.19
504 PER LARSSON -66 HJULKVARNSATLETERNA 63.20
504 TORE GUSTAFSSON -58 63.20
506 LINUS SANDBLOM -78 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 63.21
506 MATTIAS PETTERSSON -75 SAAB IF 63.21
508 HANS MALCOLM -55 POSTENS IF THN 63.24
509 ADAM STANDOFT -88 VÄSTERGÄRD. SP & GR 63.26
510 JOHAN STABECK -64 63.27
510 KRISTER OSCARSSON -43 THN:S KOMMUNS IF 63.27
512 INGE LIDEN -38 TRÅVADS IF 63.30
513 LARS THONANDER -67 VOLVO AERO 63.34
514 LARS KNUTSSON -56 63.38
515 VILLY JENSEN -43 LINJEBUSS AB 63.46
516 ERIK OLSSON -62 UDDEVALLA TRYCKERI 63.48
517 HANS LUNDÉN -33 STOCKHOLMSPOSTENS IK 63.49
518 PETER HAMMARBO -61 VOLVO AERO 63.54
518 HANS OLOV ÖBERG -64 STOCKHOLM 63.54
520 ALEXANDER NYLEN -86 TSS 63.58
521 PER SANDEBERG -46 TELIA IF 64.03
522 FOLKE OLSSON -42 SK GRANAN 64.08
523 JAN HELLGREN NCC 64.11
524 CHRISTER ZAKARIASSON -67 VOLVO AERO 64.12
525 JOAKIM BRYNTESSON -74 SKREHALL 64.18
526 ROBERT LUNDBERG -59 VOLVO AERO 64.20
527 ZAKARIAS BLOMKVIST -78 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 64.24
528 JOAKIM KARLSSON -73 IK BERGASTRÖM 64.25
529 KJELL SJUNNESSON -48 KUNGÄLVS OK 64.36
530 RUNE EKSTRÖM -51 STENUNGSUNDS OK 64.37
531 MARTIN NILSSON -73 VOLVO AERO 64.40
532 ROBERT JANSSON -68 64.41
533 ANDERS OLIN -69 64.47
533 TORBJÖRN CHRISTIANSSON -61 SAAB AUTOMOBILE AB 64.47
535 LARS-BERTIL HARALDSON 64.51
535 ERIK SVENSSON -32 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 64.51
537 ÅKE ABRAHAMSSON -3 TOOLTEC 64.57
538 PATRIK STIERNSTRAND -68 IF SAAB 65.00
539 PER-ALBIN ELIASSON -83 ROGERS POJKAR 65.03
540 ULF ERIKSSON -56 FTG CAP GEMINI 65.04
541 ANDERS CASTBERGER -50 FOLKPARTIET 65.05
542 KENT HANSSON -48 SANDÅ MÅLERI 65.06
543 CARTER CANNON -55 65.09
544 LARS-ÅKE HALLBERG -51 65.15
545 LARS-ÅKE DOHSE` -34 K F LÄNKEN 65.18
546 MIKAEL KAVLESKOG -68 UDDEVALLA 65.22
547 INGEMAR BIRGERSSON -39 65.23
548 TORBJÖRN HOLLNER -58 TROLLHÄTTANS KULTURA 65.25
549 TOMMY MALM -52 65.26
550 LARS HEDENSTRÖM -33 IFK HINDÅS 65.32
551 CONNY GRANATH -48 GÖTLUNDA IF 65.33
552 GUNNAR FALK -44 AB FALKS BILSERVICE 65.35
552 GÖRAN LARSSON -83 IFK SKÖVDE FRIIDROTT 65.35
554 ANDERS NILSSON -58 VOLVO AERO 65.38
554 ANDERS LYRHEDEN -65 NOLATO PLASTTEKNIK 65.38
556 ROBERT LUNDH -80 SPRINGER FÖR MAMMA 65.40
557 ALLAN THUNBLAD -45 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 65.42
558 KJELL BERNDTSSON -44 65.53
559 ERIK ÖSTBYE -21 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 65.57
560 SUNE LARSSON -39 GE. HYDRO IF 65.59
561 HANS EMILSSON -63 SPARRISKLUBBEN 66.02
562 BENGT GULLSTRÖM 66.12
563 ULF LINDÉN -58 66.23
564 HÅKAN WELANDER -64 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 66.26
565 ROGER VAN DEN BERG CCI CROCODILE 66.27
566 HÅKAN CARLSSON -45 66.28
567 STELLAN FRIBERG -54 DEN SOM VORE KENYAN 66.30
568 GÖRAN HERMANSSON WENNERLUNDS EL 66.33
569 MIKAEL STRÖM -63 AKZO NOBEL 66.35
570 KJELL GUNNARSSON -43 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 66.50
571 ANDERS SVENSSON -82 CARO 66.51
572 LARS LINDEVALL -48 VÄSTERG. GRILL&SPORT 66.53
573 TOMAS LÖÖF -75 66.58
574 ARNE ANDERSSON -39 OK KLYFTAMO 67.03
575 DENNI ANDERSSON -66 67.13
576 MARTIN SCHMIDMEIER ANA 67.14
577 BJÖRN HAUKEDAL -34 NORGE 67.15
578 ANDERS LARSSON -76 SUNDSVALLS KARATE 67.28
579 RONNY NILSSON -61 67.32
580 HÅKAN KARLSSON -68 67.33
581 GUNNAR CARLSSON -54 THN FOTBOLLSDOMARE 67.36
582 LARS OLSSON -61 TV 88 67.37
583 JÖRGEN JÖNSSOM -65 67.38
584 RENE SCHULTZ ANA 67.40
585 ANDERS RYDBÄCK -59 VOLVO AERO 67.41
585 STEFAN PETTERSON ANA 67.41
587 PETER LUNDGREN -71 AUTOLIV 67.47
588 PÄR BÄCK -66 VOLVO AERO 67.49
589 PER-ARNE EKSTRÖM -49 TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 67.56
590 PÄR ARKBRO -62 FILIPSTAD 67.57
590 FREDRIK COOS -62 67.57
592 AHNELL CLAES OLOF -51 LUNDQVIST BYGGFÖRVAN 68.00
593 GERT HÖGLIND -51 ÅSTORPS CK 68.08
594 KENTH STÅHL -65 VARGÖNS JÄRNHANDEL 68.13
595 LARS BENNHAGE -64 68.14
596 RAOUL KINNANDER -56 68.18
597 GUNNAR OHLSSON -65 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 68.21
598 JOAKIM ROOS -73 68.24
599 PETER ANDERSSON -67 68.42
599 BJÖRN ERICSSON -53 ABB CONTRACTING 68.42
601 KARL-ÅKE LUNDQVIST -68 TOOLTEC 68.56
602 ROBERT PETTERSON -62 LUNKA PÅ 69.00
603 CHRISTER HOLMQVIST -42 SKOLBIBLIOTEKÖST 69.20
604 LEIF ANDERSSON -45 KRAFTPROVET 69.24
605 CARLSSOON NILS -67 SAAB IF 69.31
606 BO ANDERSSON -49 69.37
606 CLAS HALLSTRÖM -63 69.37
608 DANIEL LAWRENCE -79 BERTRANDT SWEDEN 69.38
609 JAN WILLMAN -54 EIDAR 69.48
610 LARS-EVERT SVENSSON -37 ALINGSÅS 70.02
611 BJÖRN LANTZ -62 AMBULANSENS IF 70.11
612 LARS DAHLBERG -41 L:A ASKERÖNS MOTION 70.13
613 HANS EDH -70 VOLVO AERO 70.16
614 HÅKAN JOHANSSON -48 EMIL LUNDGREN 70.33
615 PETER KARLSSON -69 VOLVO AERO 70.34
616 LARS EDVARTSEN -72 CARO 70.51
616 PETER KRICKNER -74 CARO 70.51
618 CONNY MÅRTENSSON TROLLHÄTTANS RUGBY 70.57
619 KJELL KLASSON -57 71.02
620 MAGNUS LARSSON -70 BUTLERS 71.08
621 TAGE OLSSON 71.09
622 MARCUS EHNER -64 71.15
623 LARS-BERTIL ANDERSSON -60 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 71.22
624 BENGT BOSSMARK 71.37
625 ANDERS HJELTE -54 PRODANTIA AB STOCKH. 71.40
626 JOACHIM KLOTH -65 71.47
627 ARNE SIMONSSON -41 F&S 71.56
628 STEFAN PÅFVELSSON -61 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 71.58
629 PETER LITZÉN -64 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 72.01
630 OVE YVESTÅL -41 LARSSONS BUSS AB FRÄ 72.10
631 MARKKU JOKELA -64 72.17
631 JAN LARSSON -68 72.17
633 FREDRIK LINDVALL -75 72.38
634 LARS ANDERSSON -43 MAGRA IS 73.01
635 MAGNUS ANDERSSON -67 73.08
636 BJÖRN AXELSSON -74 TROLLHÄTTANS BTK 73.12
637 DANIEL HARRYSSON -64 73.20
638 PETER MC DONALD -57 H98MP 73.25
639 LARS-ERIK WARFVINGE -54 73.37
640 JAN OLOF ÖRTENDAHL -53 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 73.41
641 ULF DAHLIN -62 FYRSTAD KRAFT 73.46
642 SILLEN STAFFAN -50 CARO 74.06
643 LENNART JOHANSSON -48 MARIESTADS AIF 74.07
644 HARALD EBEL -66 BERTRANDT SWEDEN 74.12
645 ROLF ANDERSSON -41 PA MÅLERI AB 74.20
646 PETER KRUS -57 VOLVO AERO 74.21
647 ROLAND FRICK -56 VETLANDA SMU 74.27
648 LENNART JOHANNESSON -40 MULLSJÖ SOK 74.33
649 NILS HANE -44 IF SAAB 74.52
650 STURE JOHANSSON -51 VOLVO AERO 75.36
651 WOLFGANG GOTTSCHLAG ALINGSÅS 76.09
652 TOBIAS NYBERG -68 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 76.13
653 TORBJÖRN TORSTENSSON -60 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 76.14
654 RUNE LORÉN -44 TELIA IF 76.40
655 INGEMAR LARSSON -54 77.02
656 HÅKAN ANTONSSON -46 THIF 78.56
657 STEVE EILERTSEN -63 TEAM SPRINGSTEEN 79.28
658 JOAKIM AHLQVVIST -67 79.29
659 HÅKAN WAHLSTRÖM -48 VOLVO AERO 79.40
660 JOHAN BÄCKSTRÖM -71 VOLVO AERO 79.58
661 PETER QUIST -77 FC GREFFEN 81.04
662 ANDREAS EKHOLM -80 SJUNTORPS AA 81.26
663 JOAKIM HEIDEMAN -65 VOLVO AERO 81.42
664 THOMAS SVANBERG -46 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 81.45
665 INGE EKLUND -36 CA KONSULT AB 82.11
666 LENNART BLIXT -55 THN KOMMUNS IF 82.26
667 CHRIS MARQVARDT WENNERLUNDS EL 82.42
668 FREDRIK BRAHM -73 KÖLA FRIPPE 83.30
669 PETER INGEMARSSON -62 VARBERGS HANDIKAPP 84.33
669 ROY JOHANSSON LEDSAGARE 84.33
671 CHRISTIAN MATTSSON -70 85.51
672 JALLE SIGURDSSON -57 EJ FÖR MARKNADEN 85.57
673 FRANK ADOLFSSON LEDSAGARE 86.17
674 FLEMMIS JENSEN -66 VI STÄLLDE UPP, JAA! 87.12
675 KENT YVESTÅL -67 LINJEBUSS SVERIGE AB 87.52
675 PER BROMAN -62 87.52
677 MIKAEL LJUNGVALL -61 LINJEBUSS SVERIGE AB 88.40
678 LARS FRANSSON -71 NVS RÖR-TEAM 88.44
679 BEDROS CICEK -65 LINJEBUSS SVERIGE AB 91.55
680 MORGAN HALLGREN -61 LINJEBUSS SVERIGE AB 94.29
681 KLAS MATTSSON -61 95.44
682 BO-GÖRAN KLING LEDSAGARE 106.02
10 Pojkar -10 2,600 m
==================================================================
1 OLLE KALERED -90 SKOGSPOJKARNAS OK 9.24
2 JOHAN LUNDGREN -91 SKOFTEBYNS IF 10.18
3 JOHAN ERICSSON -90 HALVORSTORPS IS 10.28
4 ANTON RASMUSSON -90 10.34
5 OTTERSTEN JULIUS -91 HÄLLE IF 10.39
6 KEVIN ZETTERMAN -90 LIDKÖPINGS IS 10.53
6 JONAS EKSTRÖM -90 SKOFTEBYNS IF 10.53
8 MARCUS THORNGREN -90 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 10.54
9 NIKLAS NORGREN -90 HALVORSTORPS IS 10.55
10 OSCAR EDIN -92 11.13
10 ANDREAS ERIKSSON -90 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 11.13
12 JOHAN LARSSON -90 11.18
13 RICART JOSEP -91 TIF 11.24
14 FILIPH LANDH -90 11.30
15 HAMPUS BÄCKSTRÖM -90 FRÄMMESTAD IK 11.31
15 JULIUS STRÖMBERG -92 VÄNERSBORGS SK 11.31
17 ROBIN TORO -90 11.32
18 RASMUS KARLSSON -90 SJUNTORPS IF 11.33
19 STIERNSTRAND JESPER -90 MELLERUDS IF 11.34
20 ANTON LUNDIN -90 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 11.37
21 LINUS LARSSON -91 SKOFTEBYNS IF 11.38
22 ANTON IVEHAG -91 FRÄMMESTAD IK 11.39
23 JESPER PETERSEN -90 IK BERGASTRÖM 11.44
24 OSKAR ENGQVIST -91 SK GRANAN 11.54
25 ROBIN LARSSON -91 FRÄMMESTAD IK 12.00
26 PONTUS KLAREN -90 MULLSJÖ SOK 12.05
27 ARZHANG NAZEM -90 UMEÅ IK 12.06
28 AUGUST LENHAV -91 TBIS P-91 12.08
28 OSKAR SUNDBERG -91 SKOFTEBYNS IF 12.08
31 DAVID SVANTESSON -93 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 12.11
31 ANTON HELLGREN -91 TBIS - P91 12.11
33 BOHLIN WILLIAM -92 12.14
34 FELIX FRÖJD -92 ÅSAKA SK 12.15
35 MARTIN JOHANSSON -90 12.16
36 ANTHON JOHANSSON -91 12.17
37 TIM JÖRLIND -90 12.26
38 ANDREAS BÖRJESSON -90 IK ODDEVOLD 12.29
39 KALLE LUNDGREN -90 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 12.30
40 ISAK LARSSON -92 TV88 12.44
41 TOBIAS MATTSON -92 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 12.46
42 MATHIAS JOHANSSON -92 SLUSSENS BK 12.47
42 DANIEL LIDMAN -91 STAVRE SKOLAN 12.47
44 HUGO BENNHAGE -93 12.51
44 CHRISTOFFER ERIKSSON -93 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 12.51
46 PIERRE BÄCKMAN -90 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 13.00
47 CHRISTIAN NYLANDER -91 13.09
47 KALLE JOHANSSON -90 TBIS 13.09
49 ANN KATRIN SVÄRD -90 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 13.14
50 DENNIS HEDEBRAND -91 TBIS 13.15
51 ERIK KAMP -91 HALVORSTORPS IS 13.19
51 TOMMIE EK -90 FRÄMMESTAD IK 13.19
53 HAMPUS CARLSSON -93 TROLLHÄTTTANS SK 13.21
54 MATTIAS JOHANSSON -90 IFK VÄNERSBORG 13.23
55 JIMMIE KLUM -93 TSK 13.35
56 FREDDIE OLSSON -92 SKOFTEBYNS IF 13.37
57 ADAM OLSEN -91 ÅSEBRO IF 13.40
58 MATHIAS KJELL GRAHL -90 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 13.41
59 FREDRIK SANGBERG -90 13.44
60 MARTIN JOHANSSON -91 GRIPEN BK 13.45
61 FREKRIK WINROTH -91 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 13.47
62 MARCUS BÄCKMAN -92 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 13.48
62 OLA EMBREUS -91 FLUNDRE SKYTTEKLUBB 13.48
64 JONAS GUSTAFSSON -92 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 13.49
65 FILIP BÖRJESSON -90 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 13.51
65 NIKLAS OLSSON -92 13.51
67 ZAKARIAS LARSSON -93 TV88 13.52
68 OSKAR SJÖBERG -93 14.01
68 FILIP BERGLUND -91 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 14.01
70 JOHN BERLIN -90 ÖNNEREDS HK 14.02
71 ANDRÉ LIDBERG -90 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 14.11
72 ANDREAS ZAKARIASSON -92 TSOK 14.12
72 SANDERSSON PONTUS -91 SKOFTEBYNS IF 14.12
74 ALEXANDER JONSSON -90 SJUNTORPS IF 14.14
75 JOHAN KLOTH -91 14.15
76 JOHAN BERGLUND -92 HALVORSTORPS IS 14.16
77 EMIL GUSTAFSSON -90 HALVORSTORPS IS 14.19
78 JONAS SJÖBERG -90 SJUNTORP IF 14.23
79 VIKTOR JOHANSSON -90 14.24
80 OSCAR MOFJELL -93 HIS 14.28
81 ADAM NORDIN -93 VÄSTERG. GRILL&SPORT 14.29
82 ANDERSSON DANIEL -91 HIS 14.32
83 TOMMY YVESTÅL -90 14.36
83 MATHIAS BJURBÄCK -91 14.36
85 HENRIK SJÖÖ -93 BRANDSBO IF 14.40
86 SAMUEL RASMUSSON -93 14.41
86 JOHAN HASSELQVIST -93 14.41
88 RASMUS LARSSON -92 SKOFTEBYNS IF 14.44
89 ALEXANDER ANDERSSON -93 14.51
90 DENNIS ZORKO -93 14.53
91 ERIK GUSTAVSSON -90 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 14.58
91 BOSSE OLSSON -93 ABV ROCK GROUP AB 14.58
93 KRISTOFFER PHILIPSSON -91 SKOFTEBYNS IF 15.05
94 HANNES LANTZ -90 15.17
94 DANIEL PETTERSSON -92 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 15.17
96 MARCUS JOHANSSON -91 IFK VÄNERSBORG 15.25
97 NIKLAS ARKBRO -92 FILIPSTAD 15.32
98 EMIL CARDEBRANT -93 HJÄRTUMS IS 15.39
99 FILIP FRÖJD -91 ÅSAKA SK 15.53
100 HENRIK BENGTSSON -90 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 15.54
100 KEVIN MAYBORN -92 15.54
102 MATS JÖRGEN BRÅTEN -95 BALDER 16.04
103 CARL FRIBERG -90 SIF 16.08
104 ALBIN LARSSON -93 MARIESTADS TENNISKLB 16.13
105 CLAES FURTHMULLER -90 16.16
106 PATRIK PETTERSSON -90 16.18
107 ANDREAS AHLSTRÖM -94 16.27
108 NIKLAS HAGLUND -91 16.28
109 ANTON ZAKARIASSON -92 TSOK 16.30
110 HENRIK BARKMAN -92 16.36
111 DANIEL GÖRANSSON -92 GRÄSTORPS IK 16.39
112 ERIK SELANDER -91 TBOIS 16.42
113 CARL-OSKAR LYSANDER -91 FBK 17.05
114 ERIK FRIBERG -92 NÄRK 17.06
115 ANDREAS JONSSON -92 SJUNTORPS IF 17.09
116 ANTON HANSFELDT -92 17.43
117 CARL-OSCAR SCHÖTT -93 17.44
118 SEBASTIAN SVENSSON -94 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 17.49
119 JIMMY YVESTÅL -92 18.02
120 CHRISTOFFER EVERTSSON -90 TROLLHÄTTANS TIDNING 18.47
121 JONATHAN ANDERSSON -95 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 19.03
122 ERIK KNUTSSON -91 TBIS P-88 19.12
123 SIMON EVERTSSON -96 TROLLHÄTTANS TIDNING 19.13
124 MARTIN FURTHMULLER -93 19.22
125 MARCUS BROMMESSON -90 19.29
126 FREDRIK LIDBERG -93 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 20.42
127 JONAS OLSSON -95 ABV ROCK GROUP AB 28.20
11 Flickor -10 2,600 m
==================================================================
1 CAMILLA ANDERSSON -90 KONGAHÄLLA AIK 10.15
2 LISA KALERED -91 SKOGSPOJKARNA OK 11.13
3 PETRONELLA ÅSENBLAD -90 TROLLHÄTTANS SS 11.26
3 ÅBERG JULIA -90 IFK SOLLENTUNA F90 11.26
5 THERESE LUNDIN -90 UDDEVALLA INLINES 12.12
6 FRIDA BENNHAGE -90 12.22
7 MOA LARSSON -91 MARIESTADS TENNISKLB 12.26
8 JOSEFINE NILSSON -93 SK GRANAN 12.31
9 MEIKE RIETZ PORZ G.V. TYSKLAND 12.44
10 SOFIA HANSSON -90 STRÖMSTADS IF 12.53
11 AADOLFSSON HEDVIG -91 IFK EMTUNGA 12.57
12 CAROLINE CARLSSON -91 TROLLHÄTTANS SK 13.28
13 EDSGÄRD MINNA -90 TIF 13.34
14 LOUISE LINDBERG -91 14.05
15 ERICA ERICSSON -92 OK KROPPEFJÄLL 14.07
16 LINNEA LENNARTSSON -92 OK FLUNDREHOF 14.08
17 KLARA HOLMÉN -90 TROLLHÄTTANS SS 14.33
18 JENNY STRÖM -91 14.40
19 JULIA NILSSON -90 IK SVARTMESEN 14.45
20 JOHANNA HULTBERG -91 14.46
21 MALIN STRÖMBERG -91 TEA, SVINEVOLD 15.01
22 OLIVIA HERMANSSON -92 FRÄMMESTAD IK 15.02
23 LISA OLSSON -91 ABV ROCK GROUP AB 15.19
24 IDA EKSTRÖM -90 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 15.32
25 MATHILDA JOHANSSON -92 15.37
26 HANNA JOSEFSSON -91 15.45
27 LISA PERSSON -92 SIMKLUBBEN VÄNERSB. 16.10
28 CLARA BENNHAGE -95 16.14
28 AMANDHA JOHANSSON -94 16.14
30 SANNA LANTZ -91 16.51
31 ANNA SVENSSON -90 17.36
32 ANNA KAISER -94 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 17.40
33 JULIA KRESSNER -93 TROLLHÄTTAN 17.41
34 NYLEEN CAROLINE -92 THS SIMSÄLLSKAP 17.48
35 MONA GUSTAVSSON -90 IK BERGASTRÖM 18.04
36 ISABELL AUGUSTSSON -93 NIF 18.35
37 MARIA OLAUSSON -91 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 18.40
37 CAROLINE NYSTRÖM -92 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 18.40
39 TINA ZORKO -91 18.54
40 EVELINA CARLSSON -92 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 19.05
41 LINNEA STARK -92 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 19.11
42 MADELENE BJURBÄCK -92 19.46
2 Damer 11,600 m
==================================================================
1 ZAKIA MRISHO -84 TANZANIA 41.08
2 MALIN ÖHRN MALMÖ AI 41.36
3 TONJE SEKSE NORGE 41.51
4 HÉELEENE WILLIX -74 KA 1 IF 42.12
5 TURID SJÖSTEDT -64 VIDAR, NORGE 44.27
6 JENNY WIDARSSON -76 MULLSJÖ SOK 44.37
7 MAJKEN CHRISTENSEN -72 AGF DANMARK 46.22
8 ELEONOR ÖSTRÖM -59 IF KVILLE 47.43
9 ANNICA WERNERSSON -60 KVÄNUMS IF 48.40
10 KRISTIN KOPLAND -73 MODUM FIK 49.12
11 LENA HILMERSSON -69 GÖTEBORGS SKIDKLUBB 49.17
12 GUNNEL TOLFES -58 ACANDO 51.12
13 BIBBI SVENSSON -67 TV 88 51.53
14 BEATRICE EDVARDSSON ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 53.38
15 JEANETTE JOHANSSON -69 GÖTEBORG 53.48
16 LENA LINDER -49 SOLVIKINGARNA 54.03
17 JEANETTE SAMUELSSON -70 TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 54.05
18 MARIA STJÄRNQVIST ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 55.05
19 ÅSA HOLMSTRAND -75 TROLLHÄTTANS SK 55.09
20 JENNY NYMAN -69 VÄNERSBORGS SK 55.10
21 ANN-CHRISTIN OBERLÉ -60 TV 88 55.25
22 BIRGITTA ANDERSSON -41 UDDEVALLA SKIDKLUBB 56.16
23 LILLANN DISERUD -63 SLUSETROLL IF 56.53
24 CARINA BERG -72 TV 88 57.12
25 GUNNEL JERNSTIG -63 57.17
26 KRISTIN JOHANSSON -73 ME & MO 57.38
27 MARIANN CAPING STENER -61 57.44
28 HELENA JOHANSSON -82 ME & MO 57.50
29 ANGELICA DAHLMAN ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 58.23
30 ANNIKA ANDERSSON -82 SKOFTEBYNS IF 58.39
31 GUNILLA ZETTERMAN -48 LIDKÖPINGS IS 58.55
32 EVA OLSSON -83 VATTENFALLS IF 58.58
33 MARIE PETTERSSON VATTENFALLS IF 59.21
34 EMMA LARSSON -82 FRÄMMESTAD IK 59.23
35 PIA WADEMYR -69 TRIATHLONVÄST 59.39
36 ANNE AKERMANN -61 BERTRANDT SWEDEN AB 59.58
37 MAJVOR KARLSSON 60.02
38 SIV INGMAN -57 60.36
39 INGRID BJÖRKLUND 60.46
40 ULRIKA OLSSON -69 NOSSEBRO LÖPARTJEJER 60.50
41 INGELA GUSTAVSSON -75 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 60.54
42 MONA GRANATH -64 61.30
43 ANNETTE ULLDAHL -63 VÄNERSBORG 62.16
44 JENNY JOHANSSON TROLLHÄTTANS TIDNING 62.43
45 ANN MARIE SWEDBERG ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 63.04
46 JOHANNA BOWLES ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 63.29
47 SOFIA KARLSSON -77 VÄNERSBORGS AIK 63.38
48 MARIA SANDERSSON ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 63.52
49 INGER SVENSON -51 TSOK 64.11
50 KRISTINA WESTERLIND -60 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 64.16
51 ANN OLSSON ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 64.24
52 ANITA NYTORPE -54 64.38
53 BIRGITTA WALLMAN -47 VÄNERSBORGS SK 64.49
54 LOTTA LUNDGREN -65 KIF 65.09
55 IRMA DINAMARCA -52 IF SAAB 65.24
56 ANNIKA HÖGLIND -68 STRÖMKARLENS KARATE 65.37
57 SOFIA KAY -76 VÄNERSBORG 65.43
58 NINA OINAS ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 66.19
59 ANNIKA JOHANSSON -64 FRISKIS TROLLHÄTTAN 66.21
60 KARIN GUSTAVSSON-BROSTRÖM -60 BROSTRÖMS MÖBELRESTA 66.22
61 ANETTE ENGELBREKTSSON -69 66.39
62 BERIT KALLIN -66 66.44
63 EVA FORSGREN -68 66.54
64 KATRINE THOMSEN-DERLEY ENGLAND 67.31
65 ESTHER PAAVAL -52 SAMEFÖRENINGEN GTB 67.57
66 ULLA NORGREN -57 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 68.12
67 LISBETH OSCARSSON -47 SYLTESKOLAN F6 68.27
68 HELENA KJELLGREN -60 VÄSTERG. GRILL&SPORT 68.28
69 MIA TROLLÄNG -66 TROLLHÄTTANS SS 68.38
70 MADELAINE HELLSTRAND -71 VÄNERSBORG 69.32
71 MONICA SVENSSON -73 HÅLANDA RUN 70.10
72 ANNICA BERGSTRÖM-KARLSSON -64 70.27
73 AINO KURVINEN -51 70.44
74 SUSANNE GYLLENSKEPP -64 EDS SWEDEN AB 71.06
75 MALIN NORRMAN ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 71.23
75 MIRRA KUMPLA ÄLFHÖGSBORG PLUS 71.23
77 LILL MAYBORN EDS SWEDEN AB 71.49
78 GUNVOR SCHRIWER -49 DAGSMEJA IF 71.57
79 GUNILLA RINGFELDT -52 ÅSAKA 72.06
80 SIV DARHEDEN 72.39
81 GUN-BRITT MALMGREN -48 JÄRFÄLLA SK 72.50
82 TUIJA KÅHL -58 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 73.37
83 MARIE IVARSSON SVEDERBERG -64 VATTENFALLS IF 74.35
84 KATARINA BÄCKSTRÖM -65 FRÄMMESTAD IK 74.45
85 ANNA JOHANSSON -82 TEAM MIO 75.00
86 ANNA BÄCK -71 VOLVO AERO 77.04
87 MARIANNE NIELSEN -61 BRÅLANDA FRISKIS 79.31
88 ELLA HÖGLIND -66 HIGHSTONE 80.22
89 SOLVEIG VELANDER -66 SÅLEBO RUSH 81.36
89 MILLA LUNDGREN -68 SÅLEBO RUSH 81.36
91 VIKTORIA LINDWALL -76 83.51
92 SUSANNE FRÖIDENDAHL -88 85.51
93 JUNIS GUSTAFSSON -49 HARGS BK RUNNERS 86.16
94 ANNE JENSEN -73 VI STÄLLDE UPP, JAA! 87.11
95 MARIE-LOUISE WAHLBERG -45 DBFK STOCKHOLM 106.02
3 Öppen för alla 6,000 m
==================================================================
1 LARS BJÖRRNBERG -67 BRITTATORP TK 22.39
2 JOHNNY JONASSON -85 FRÄMMESTAD IK 23.20
3 JONNY JOHANSSON IF RIGOR 23.32
4 HENRY GROSS -85 FRÄMMESTAD IK 23.45
5 ODDBJÖRN HOMSTWEDT TROGSTAD IL HANDICA 24.08
6 RALPH HAGBERG -48 FRÄMMESTAD IK 24.30
7 STENSSON LEIF -55 IF KVILLE 24.42
8 PETER GROSS -85 FRÄMMESTAD IK 24.49
9 KÅRE TJÄLLGREN IF SAAB THN 25.27
10 OTTERSTEN CHARLOTTA -85 HÄLLE IF 26.20
11 BOSSE THORÉN -65 GÖTEBORGS BC 27.59
12 GUNTER GROSS -50 FRÄMMESTAD IK 29.08
13 RONNY OLAUSSON -77 OK ALEHOF 29.46
14 MIKAEL ENGQVIST -65 SK GRANAN 30.27
15 KAUKO KAIKKONEN -44 IF GÖTA FRIIDROTT 31.26
16 LOUELLA HANSON PALO -80 31.43
17 ERIK ADOLFSSON -86 31.44
18 AGNES FALCK -84 TROLLHÄTTANS SS 31.47
19 JOAKIM JOHANSSON -72 STIGENS IF 31.48
20 HÅKAN THELL -58 EKSJÖ SÖDRA IK 32.32
21 GÖRAN SENGBERG -58 KRAFTPROVET 32.46
22 PEDER OLOFSSON -84 33.15
23 ASKHEM JESPER -88 TIF 33.18
24 MONA SVENSSON -83 HÄLLTORP 33.36
25 JOSEPH HANSSON PALO -75 SERVISHUSET VÄST AB 33.50
26 HÅKAN FALCK -58 TROLLHÄTTANS SS 34.11
27 BENGT BACKELIN -51 FOLKSAM 34.14
28 UNO WESSMAN -63 HUSKVARNA 34.42
29 BENNY JONASSON -57 HEDEN 230 35.30
30 ANNA-KARIN MATTSSON -67 OK FLUNDREHOF 35.43
31 LASSE KARLSSON -61 35.51
32 JÖRGEN ENGSTRÖM -66 36.43
33 GERRY KARLSSON -64 JAG BETALAR FÖR MIG 36.47
34 EMIL JOHANSSON -88 TROLLHÄTTANS SK 36.53
35 SAMUEL ERIKSSON -38 FJUGESTA REVISION 37.02
36 ULLA ANDERSSON -44 OK KLYFTAMO 37.14
36 HASSE JOHANSSON -45 TROLLHÄTTANS SK 37.14
38 METTE JERKÅS -59 37.15
39 PER EKMAN -53 37.37
40 VICTOR BÖRJESSON -87 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 37.38
41 HANS BÖRJESSON -62 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 38.01
42 ROGER SNÄLL -57 SERVICEHUSET VÄST AB 38.08
43 LINDA OLAUSSON -86 SVENSKA BLÅ STJÄRNAN 38.15
44 ANITA ADOLFSSON -57 ERICSSON IF 38.20
45 ODD KARLSEN -23 FREDRIKSTAD 38.49
46 MIKAEL PETTERSSON -77 GOTIA FÄSTTEKNIK 39.22
47 SVEN PETTERSSON -43 SKF 39.36
48 ANNE-MARIA JOKELA -66 39.48
49 ROGER BOSTRÖM -42 39.52
50 CAROLINA DE SALARAFF -59 FOLKSAMKAMRATERNA 40.15
51 KAJSA FALKENBY -67 FRONTEC 40.25
52 DANIEL KARLSSON -83 SERVISHUSET VÄST AB 40.36
53 CARINA LIND -55 40.37
54 ANETTE LÖVGREN -56 SKOLVERKET 41.26
55 CARL PETRÉ -79 SERVICEHUSET VÄST AB 43.56
55 PETER PLANTIN -65 SREVICEHUSET VÄST AB 43.56
57 MARIS CANNON -55 44.47
58 BARBRO ADOLFSSON -40 EDS SK 44.59
59 LINDA POULSEN -78 INGET 45.24
60 TERTTU FOLDEN -48 46.16
60 BJÖRN JOHANSSON -84 PLUS ENERGI 46.16
62 PATRIK NYBERG -70 46.36
63 BEN IMASSOR -57 LARV SK 47.30
64 CHRISTA JANUS -57 47.47
65 ELSMARIE HULTBERG -39 47.49
66 ERIK-OLOF WALLMAN -85 51.22
67 STIG OLAUSSON -37 51.51
68 PETER ENSTRÖM -70 52.29
69 OLOF CARLSON -53 61.22
4 Pojkar 15-16 2,600 m
==================================================================
1 HENRY GROSS -85 FRÄMMESTAD IK 8.09
2 PETER GROSS -85 FRÄMMESTAD IK 8.21
3 KRISTOFFER THORSSON -84 KONGAHÄLLA AIK 8.29
4 ANTON CEDERBON -85 VÄNERSBORGS SK 8.40
5 NIKLAS ANDERSSON -85 SJUNTORPS IF 9.36
6 ERIK PERSSON -85 SIMKLUBBEN VÄNERSB. 9.43
7 OSCAR ÖRLIN -85 KFUM TROLLHÄTTAN 9.46
8 ERIK ESKELINEN -84 KUMLA SF 9.49
9 MARTIN DAHLBOM -84 10.34
10 RASIK DHARVARIA -84 11.20
5 Flickor 15-16 2,600 m
==================================================================
1 MAGDALENA OTTERSTEN -85 HÄLLE IF 8.56
2 SANDRA SÖDERGÅRDS -84 SÄVEDALENS AIK 9.52
3 MARIA CARLSSON -84 SÄVEDALENS AIK 10.29
4 BEATRICE BROBERG -85 SK GRANAN 10.52
5 DAHLBERG LISA -85 TFK 11.48
6 FRIDA HERMANSSON -84 TAXI 4 TROLLHÄTTAN 12.01
7 JOSEFIN ANDERSSON -84 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 13.17
8 YLVA BENGTSSON -85 14.04
6 Pojkar 13-14 2,600 m
==================================================================
1 CHRISTOPHER NILSSON -86 IF GÖTA 8.11
2 MATTIAS CLAESSON -86 MULLSJÖ SOK 8.41
3 JOHAN CEDERBOM -87 VÄNERSBORGS SK 8.46
4 LUKAS ANDERSSON -87 HALLBY IF 9.11
5 JONATAN ANDERSSON -86 RÄLLS ANGELS 9.13
6 LARS KARLSSON -86 SK GRANAN 9.16
6 ADAM ANDERSSON -86 RÄLLS ANGELS 9.16
8 PATRIK ANDERSSON -86 9.24
9 FREDRIK HUSELL -87 SKOFTEBYNS IF 9.42
10 DANIEL ÅSENBLAD -87 TROLLHÄTTANS SS 9.43
11 OSKAR MELLBERG -87 ÖXABÄCK VIK 9.44
12 KRISTOFFER SVENSSON -86 DALS SÖDRA FFI 9.52
13 ERIK NORDMARK -87 VÄNERSBORGS FK 9.55
14 STEFAN ÖSTERGÅRD -87 SKOFTEBYNS IF 10.17
15 ROBIN ZETTERMAN -86 LIDKÖPINGS IS 10.18
16 JONATAN ULLDAHL -86 VÄNERSBORG 10.20
17 JOHAN ESKELINEN -87 KUMLA SF 10.24
18 KIM STENBERG -87 IFK GÖTEBORG 10.41
19 JOEL ULLDAHL -86 VÄNERSBORG 10.51
20 LARS TORSTENSSON -87 SKOFTEBYNS IF 11.01
21 KRISTOPHER LUNDQVIST -86 VÄNERSBORGS IF 11.13
22 KARL FALCK -87 TROLLHÄTTANS FK 11.15
23 MARTIN HALVORSEN -87 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 11.26
24 JENS LARSSON -87 TROLLHÄTTANS HC 11.28
25 GUSTAV LUNDBORG -87 VÄNERSBORGS FK 11.35
26 ROBIN HERMANSSON -87 BMK UDDEVALLA 11.47
27 DAHLBERG NISSE -87 HAALVVORSTORPS IS 12.04
28 MARCUS GRANDIN -87 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 12.30
29 ABRAHAMSSON EMIL -87 DOBEDOKLUBB 12.51
30 ANDERS ARKBRO -87 FILIPSTAD 17.17
7 Flickor 13-14 2,600 m
==================================================================
1 PERNILLA SÄVESTRAND -86 SÄVEDALENS AIK 9.02
2 JOHANNA STRÖMBERG -87 VÄNERSBORGS SK 9.26
3 FRIDA JOHANSSON -86 LUDVIKA FFI 10.09
4 ANNA SCHLOSSER -86 TINGBERGS AIS 10.13
5 JOHANNA KAIKKONEN -86 IF GÖTA FRIIDROTT 10.44
6 FRIDA SVENSSON -87 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 11.06
7 EMELIE PERSSON -87 TINGBERGS AIS 11.24
8 FRIDA LINDSTRÖM -87 IK GAUTIHOD 11.25
9 ELIN GUSTAFSSON -87 11.31
10 MARIA PALM IF KVILLE 11.35
11 EVELINA KLOTH -87 11.37
12 JENNY ERICSSON -86 11.55
13 MONA JOHANSSON -86 HK BRÄTTE 11.56
14 ISABELLE ANDERSSON -86 FRÄNDEFORS 11.57
15 PERNILLA AUGUSTSSON -87 NIF 11.59
16 HELENA LINDÉN -86 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 12.02
17 ELIN SVENSSON -87 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 12.09
18 KARIN MELLBERG -89 ÖXABÄCK VIK 12.19
19 EMILY STRÖMBERG -87 12.33
20 EMELIE BÄCKSTRÖM -87 FRÄMMESTAD IK 14.03
21 REBECCA IVERSEN -87 IK GHATIHOD 14.08
22 NATALIE CLAESSON -86 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 14.10
23 EMMA SANGBERG -87 14.37
24 MICHELLE TORO -86 14.49
25 SANDRA SANDBLOM -87 SKOFTEBYNS IF 19.58
26 LINNEA ANDERSSON -87 19.59
8 Pojkar 11-12 2,600 m
==================================================================
1 JENS ÅBERG -88 DJURGÅRDENS IF P88 9.35
2 ALEXANDER RIKART -88 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 9.39
3 PER NYLANDER -88 SKOFTEBYNS IF 9.46
4 EMIL EKSTRÖM -88 SKOFTEBYNS IF 9.47
5 GABRIEL ULLDAHL -88 VÄNERSBORG 9.57
6 ANDREAS ÅHWALL -89 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 10.03
6 ALEXANDER NILSSON -88 GRAVA SK 10.03
8 HENRIK HANSSON -89 STRÖMSTADS IF 10.08
9 OTTERSTEN RASMUS -89 HÄLLE IF 10.12
10 DENNIS LUNDBORG -89 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 10.18
11 MATHIAS BÖRJESSON -88 IK ODDEVOLD 10.21
12 MICKE ZELLÉN -88 10.23
13 ROBIN SVENSSON -88 TROLLHÄTTANS TK 10.26
14 PETER SANDSTRÖM -89 VÄNERSBORGS IF 10.30
15 ERIK ENGQVIST -89 SK GRANAN 10.31
16 MAGNUS WIBERG -88 IFK VÄSTERÅS 10.33
17 PONTUS CARLSSON -89 TSOK 10.41
18 ANTON BENGTSSON -89 TJÖRN NÖSNÄS FI 10.45
19 JERRY JONSSON -88 UDDEVALLA INLINERS 10.52
20 KARL HORNELL -88 SKOFTEBYNS IF 10.54
21 AXEL BENNHAGE -88 10.56
22 JONATHAN WESSMAN -88 ODDEVOLD 10.59
23 VIKTOR LARSSON -89 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 11.07
23 ANDDERSSON ERIK -88 HIS 11.07
25 JIM KRISTENSSON -89 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 11.08
25 ANTON STABÄCK -88 11.08
27 KENNY PALM IF KVILLE 11.09
28 FREDRIK FORSELL -88 SKRIDSKOKLUBBEN THN 11.10
29 HAMPUS BÄTZER -88 BIK GBG 11.16
30 ROBIN STRÖMBERG -88 SKOFTEBYNS IF 11.18
31 BOHLIN DAVID -88 11.20
32 EMIL LINDSTRÖM -89 UPPHÄRADS IS 11.22
33 SEBASTIAN FEIVIK -89 TFK 11.23
34 MIKAEL STENER -89 11.28
35 CHRIS SVENSSON -88 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 11.31
36 ANDREAS ANDERSSON -89 NOSSEBRO IF 11.33
37 ANDERS KARLSSON -89 SKOFTEBYNS IF 11.34
38 DAVID ERIKSSON -88 INLANDS IF 11.40
39 JIMMY THELL -89 HJÄRTUMS IS 11.42
40 JOAKIM ERIKSSON -88 HJÄRTUMS IS 11.43
41 NIKLAS WILLBERG -88 SJUNTORPS IF 11.44
41 JIMMY ANDERSSON -88 INLANDS IF 11.44
43 JACK SVENSSON -88 HÄLLTORP 11.49
44 ERIK DAHL -89 TBOIS 11.50
45 HAMPUS BOMAN -88 INLANDS IF 11.51
46 CHRISTOFFER RYDSTRÖM -89 FRILLESÅS FF 11.53
47 RIKARD JOHANSSON -89 IFK LANE 11.58
47 KIM OLSSON -88 SKOFTEBYNS IF 11.58
49 DAVID PONCE JOHANSSON -88 11.59
50 OSCAR LENHAV -88 TBIS P-88 12.03
51 KALLE STABÄCK -89 12.09
52 CHRISTIAN SUNDVALL -88 HALVORSTORPS IS 12.10
52 BJÖRN SWENSSON -89 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 12.10
53 KLAS KJELLBERG -89 FLUNDRE SKF 12.20
54 THOMAS RIETZ PORZ G.V. TYSKLAND 12.24
55 ANDREAS THORNGREN -88 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 12.28
56 EMIL KNUTSSON -88 TBIS P-88 12.35
57 FREDRIK ANDERSSON -88 12.36
58 JOHAN KARLSSON -89 12.37
59 TOMAS STEEN -88 12.38
60 RASMUS ALFREDSSON -88 TROLLHÄTTANS FK 12.43
61 MIKAEL SIMONSSON -88 UPPHÄRADS IS 12.50
61 ROBIN SVENSSON -89 HALVORSTORPS IS 12.50
63 MARTIN JERKDAL -89 TROLLHÄTTANS GOLF 12.56
64 ADAM BJURHEDE -89 12.58
65 FILIP BENGTSSON -89 13.16
66 DANIEL LENNARTSSON -89 TROLLHÄTTANS BASKET 13.25
66 CHRISTOFFER SÄVHAGE -88 VIS 13.25
68 NIKLAS JOHANSSON -88 SJUNTORPS IF 13.27
69 RIKARD BORG -89 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 13.36
70 ERIK ANDERSSON -88 13.46
71 SIMON BÄCKSTRÖM -89 FRÄMMESTAD IK 13.50
72 JOHAN FREMBREUS -89 FLUNDRE SKYTTEKLUBB 14.00
73 PELLE OLSSON -89 C/O ABV ROCK GROUP 14.02
74 JOHAN CAVEFORS -89 GRIPENS BK 14.26
75 ANDREAS BILLSVIK -88 14.33
76 TOBIAS BJURBÄCK -89 14.39
77 CARL ÖHRBERG -88 SKOFTEBYNS IF 14.56
78 RASMUS TOLFES -89 ÄLTA IF 15.00
79 DANIEL NYSTRÖM -88 TROLLHÄTTANS HC 15.04
80 FREDRIK PETTERSSON -88 SKOFTEBYNS IF 15.08
81 RIKARD JANSSON -89 15.14
82 DENNIS JOHANSSON -88 UPPHÄRADS IS 15.18
83 JOHAN LJUNGGREN KARLSSON -89 16.10
84 NILS CHRISTIANSEN -88 16.58
9 Flickor 11-12 2,600 m
==================================================================
1 EMMA HANSSON -89 HÖGSÄTERS GF 10.38
2 IDA HANSSON -89 HÖGSÄTERS GF 10.46
3 LOTTA BERGSTRÖM -88 MARIESTADS AIF 10.49
4 FRIDA ALFREDSSON -88 FRÄNDEFORS IF 10.50
5 FRIDA HJERPE -88 KONGAHÄLLA AIK 11.14
6 JOHANNA AHLBERG -88 IK SÄVEHOF 11.18
7 LISA BOLMAN -88 VÄNGA IF 11.20
8 SARAH ERICSSON -88 OK KROPPFJÄLL 11.55
9 LISA METHER -89 VÄNERSBORGS AIK 12.18
10 EMELIE LANDH -88 12.21
11 ELIN ÖRLIN -88 VARGÖNS GF 12.30
12 PERNILLA J-NORDBERG -88 12.34
13 ALEXANDRA PAVVAL -89 OK SKOGSVARGARNA 12.35
14 ELIN CARLSSON -88 12.37
15 IDA FRÖJD -89 ÅSAKA SK 12.49
16 ELSA FALCK -89 TROLLHÄTTANS SS 12.57
17 ANNA SVENSSON -89 DALS SÖDRA FFI 13.02
18 LISA JOHANNESSON -89 TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 13.10
19 MARIE LINDBERG -88 13.15
20 SANDRA SKÄRLUND -89 IF VIKEN 13.22
21 SABINA SVENSSON -89 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 13.40
22 LINN JOHANSSON -88 13.58
23 MADELEINE ANDERSSON -89 FRÄNDEFORS 14.04
24 SARA CREUTZ -89 BO MÖBELCENTER THN 14.05
25 JESSIKA ERIKSSON -89 HJÄRTUMS IS 14.09
26 AMANDA LANTZ -89 14.10
27 EMMA KARLANDER -88 TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 14.13
28 MY EKSTRÖM -88 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 14.43
28 REBECCA ANDERSSON -88 TROLLHÄTTANS IF 14.43
30 ELVGREN JOSEFINE -88 14.59
31 WERONICA WILLMAN -89 EIDAR 15.08
32 JOHANNA CHRISTIANSEN -89 15.29
33 ERIKSSON SOFIE -89 15.32
34 PERNILLA OLSSON -89 15.36
34 CARIN ANDREASSON -88 NÄRK 15.36
36 ELIN BOHLIN -88 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 15.42
37 CAROLINE PETTERSSON -88 15.45
38 CAROLINA JOSEFSSON -89 15.51
39 SARA AUGUSTSSON -89 NIF 16.06
40 JOHANNA LINDQVIST -89 LINDQVIST TRÄ METALL 16.09
41 ELIN KARLSSON -88 16.20
42 SOFIA RINGSTRÖM -89 16.21
43 EMELIE PETTERSSON -89 ÅSAKA SPORTKLUBB 16.54
44 FRIDA MEDMAN -89 SATTAJÄRVI IF 18.05
|