RESULTAT ÅKES
POÄNGTERRÄNG 061112
FO BEDÖM VARP
PI ST BON TID=POÄNG
SUMMA
1 Carina Claesson TIF 15 15
+0 12.5 24 24 81
45.05=143.5 315.0
2 Lars Olandersson Ryda SK 15 7+12 25.0 22 24 12 36.48=193.2 310.2
3 Anki Oberlé LK TV-88 15 11 +7 10.0 20 18 84 45.48=139.2
304.2
4 Andreas Åhwall TIF 15 0 +9 15.0 20 15 18 34.08=209.2 301.2
5 Pernilla Nordberg TIF 15 10 +0 20.0 23 21 55 42.53=156.7
300.7
6 Bibbi Svensson LK TV-88
3 5 +4 22.5 25 12 73 43.19=154.1 298.6
7 Erik Holmberg Uddevalla CK 12 3 +8 15.0 19 21 12 34.43=205.7 295.7
8 Björn Cederberg VSK 15 13+11 12.5 18 18 66 45.22=141.8 295.3
9 Mikael Almén Ryda SK
12 7+11 20.0 18 24 15 37.43=187.7 294.7
10 Pernilla Karlsson Ljungskile 9
6+11 10.0 25 21
55 42.56=156.4 293.4
11 Mats Hallsten Frövik Vision 9 10+13 15.0 19 21 15 37.09=191.1 293.1
12 David Svantesson Gripen BK 15 0 +9 12.5 24 21 48 42.03=161.7 291.2
13 Jonas Keterlins SK Granan 9 3+12
15.0 11 18 8
33.39=212.1 288.1
14 Daniel Örn IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 9+14
20.0 19 24 18
39.07=179.3 286.3
15 Johanna Strömberg Hälle IF 15 13+14 7.5 18 12 50 43.01=155.9 285.4
16 Johan Salomonsson VSK 15
7 +8 20.0 20 15
40 42.17=160.3 285.3
17 Sofia Salomonsson VSK 12
5+15 12.5 17 15
60 44.23=147.7 284.2
18 Emil Meijer Ryda SK 21
11 +0 22.5 19 9 32 40.54=168.6 283.1
19 Ronny Eriksson Stenshults IF 18 14+10 30.0 23 18 6 41.58=162.2
281.2
20 Lovisa Dandebo TIF 12 8 +3
7.5 15 15 80 45.51=138.9 279.4
21 Sofia Johansson TSOK 12 10
+9 12.5 24 15 80
49.36=116.4 278.9
22 Ola Elström Ekströms 15 14+12 15.0 23 21 18 42.14=160.6
278.6
23 Urban Eriksson Stenshults IF 18 14 +7 12.5 22 18 2 38.10=185.0
278.5
24 Helen Granberg Ryda SK 15
14+15 15.0 20 9 86 52.59=104.1 278.1
25 Jakob Nilsen CK Wänershof 15 0+15 25.0 16 18 18
40.55=168.5 275.5
26 Bo Karlsson Ljungskile FK 15 9+15 20.0 23 9
41 45.09=143.1 275.1
27 Björn Westling FK Herkules 15 8 +4 30.0 20 12 21 41.32=164.8 274.8
28 Jonas Karlsson TIF 15 13+15 17.5 17 18 39.08=179.2
274.7
29 Philip Keterlins SK Granan 15 6+15 10.0 21 15 66 47.53=126.7 274.7
30 Linus Pettersson Stenshults I 9 9 +8 15.0 20 18 25 40.39=170.1 274.1
31 Lina Larsson VSK 12 9 +3 30.0 21 21
65 50.46=112.9 273.9
32 Emil Ekström Ekströms 24 7+11 25.0 17 18 12 42.25=159.5 273.5
33 Jan Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarn
12 7+12 30.0 19 18 24 43.49=151.1 273.1
34
35 Julius Strömberg Hälle IF 12 9+12
7.5 16 6 40 40.37=170.3 272.8
36 Johnny Jonasson Hälle IF
9 13 +6 20.0 9 12 35.15=202.5 271.5
37 Patric Johansson TIF
9 10 +8 15.0 20 21 2 38.01=185.9
270.9
38
39
40 Per Svensson TIF
18 0+10 25.0 21 12 15 41.08=167.2 268.2
41 Jan Bråthén Volvo
Aero Fritid 9 10+11 10.0 16 15 21 39.46=175.4
267.4
42 Johanna Sjöstad CK Wänershof 15 13+15 10.0 18 18 75 53.39=101.4 265.4
43 Andreas Branell Ryda SK
12 7+13 20.0 16 21 39.39=176.1 265.1
44 Kerstin Fredriksson Ljungskil 9 7 +4
10.0 21 18 142 65.59= 54.1 265.1
45 Ulf Johansson TIF 3 1+14
20.0 19 15 19 40.05=173.5 264.5
46 Peter Johansson Tingbergs AIS
15 5+12 20.0 12 18 6 39.39=176.1 264.1
47
48 Mattias Holmberg Uddevalla CK 12 6+12 20.0 17
18 39.17=178.3 263.3
49 Daniel Sager TSOK
12 5 +8 20.0 21 15 12 40.40=170.0 263.0
50 Agneta Öster Uddevalla SK 9 5+11
10.0 19 12 90
52.24=106.4 262.4
51 Peter Lublin IF Saab 12 5 +7 15.0 19 15 3 38.03=185.7 261.7
52 Peter Cederberg VSK 12 13+11 25.0 25 18 16 45.25=141.5
261.5
53 Hanna Larsson CK Wänershof 15 13+15 5.0 22 21 60 51.28=110.1 261.1
54 Minna Lappalainen Ljungskile 12 13+15
5.0 27 18 47
48.20=124.0 261.0
55 Christer Pettersson Stenshult 9 2 +6
15.0 17 21 16
39.53=174.7 260.7
56 Emil Sjöstad CK Wänershof 12 0+15 30.0 12 24 25 45.13=142.7 260.7
57 Jonas Ekström Ekströms 6 13 +4 15.0 17 12 25 40.55=168.5 260.5
58 Joakim Kjellander Ryda SK 12 14+10
20.0 14 12 6 40.22=171.8 259.8
59 Kurt Miettinen Volvo Aero Fri 9 11 +5 15.0 18
15 66 48.53=120.7 259.7
60 Ing-Britt Lind Vänersborgs Ko 12 15 +2 12.5
20 21 112 62.42= 65.2 259.7
61 Majvor Karlsson Vänersborgs K 3
9+12 5.0 22 12
109 57.07= 87.5 259.5
62 Gunnar Håkansson Volvo Aero F 15 7 +8 25.0 26 27 24 47.47=127.3 259.3
63 Jonas Wallin Uddevalla OK 6 3 +3
15.0 18 0 12 35.21=201.9 258.9
64 Fredrik Larsson CK Wänershof 12 0 +8 30.0 18 18 40.24=171.6 257.6
65 Andreas Svantesson Gripen BK 12
8 +6 2.5 19 27 75 52.12=107.2 256.7
66 Bo Westerberg VSK 9 11+15 20.0 19 12 74 55.03= 95.8 255.8
67 Erik Broberg Brålanda Industr
21 9+12 10.0 15 15
12 42.05=161.5 255.5
68 Dennis Nyqvist OK Gipen
6 6
+4 7.5 21 15 25 40.38=170.2 254.7
69 Ylva Pettersson Stenshults IF 12 13+13 15.0
19 15 77 56.26=
90.3 254.3
70 Josefine Kristiansson TSOK 15 8 +5
5.0 19 9 95 54.48= 96.8 252.8
71 Mikael Gren Hälle IF 9 1+12
15.0 16 24 39.45=175.5
252.5
72 Per Rundberg Nossebro IF 15 3 +5
7.5 15 18 16
40.10=173.0 252.5
73 Sune Hallsten Frövik Vision
12 0+11 12.5 19 9
75 50.42=113.2 251.7
74 Gunilla Carlsson Jaktstigens 12 9
+6 10.0 16 15 90
55.35= 93.7 251.7
75 Dan Jonasson LK TV-88 9 15+11 17.5 18 15 16 43.59=150.1 251.6
76 Eric Birgersson SK Granan 21
13+15 10.0 18 18 57 54.18= 98.8 250.8
77 Kari Huusko Uddevalla SK 15 12+12 0.0 16 12 33 43.53=150.7 250.7
78 Viktor Sandberg SK Granan 12 14
+0 5.0 16 12 32 42.30=159.0 250.0
79 Pia Johansson Highstone 9 7 +3
20.0 18 21 75
54.53= 96.5 249.5
80 Staffan Granberg Ryda SK 6 7+14
10.0 17 21 21 43.28=153.2 249.2
81 Marcus Pettersson Stenshults 12 13+12
2.5 20 21 57
51.12=111.2 248.7
82
83 Lovisa Keterlins SK Granan 12 8 +4
2.5 12 12 95 53.25=102.3 247.8
84 Julia Mattsson TSOK 9 8 +9
17.5 16 6 85 54.55= 96.3 246.8
85 Mårten Svensson Stångenäs AIS 12 0 +9 20.0 21 18 58 51.49=108.7 246.7
86 Lena Waern TSOK 9 14+12 15.0 21 15 124 71.46=
36.7 246.7
87 Roger Buhrman
Volvo Aero Frit 15 15 +7
15.0 20 18 41
49.47=115.3 246.3
88 Ingela Björkdahl Uddevalla 12 13+10 12.5 24 18 63 55.33= 93.8
246.3
89 Tore Pettersson OK Gipen 15 13+10 17.5 14 12 74 56.26= 90.3 245.8
90 Lars Hermansson CK Wänershof
9 7+12 15.0 19 18 24 45.30=141.0 245.0
91 Johan Åhlund Swedbank 15 13 +8 20.0 19 24 2 45.13=142.7 243.7
92 Annette Falck-Larsson VSK
6 14+11 10.0 11 18 83 56.21= 90.6
243.6
93
94 Thomas Ahlqvist Saab Running 15 5
+8 10.0 18 30 13
45.02=143.8 242.8
95 Emil Hallsten Frövik Vision
12 2 +5
2.5 21 18 57
48.07=125.3 242.8
96 Bo Andersson Uddevalla Roddkl
12 0+13 12.5 23 12 24 44.41=145.9 242.4
97 Lars Hansson Volvo Aero Friti
21 14+10 25.0 20 12 21
49.12=118.8 241.8
98 Pernilla Birgesson
Brålanda I 9 11 +6 10.0 21 21 65 54.18= 98.8 241.8
99 Lars Olsson LK TV-88 18 9+14
5.0 14 12 13
42.59=156.1 241.1
100 Kerstin Svensson TSOK 9 6 +3
22.5 18 12 96
60.25= 74.3 240.8
101 Birgit Ljung OK Gipen 12 14 +3 17.5 20 6 118 67.16= 50.2
240.7
102 Siv Ingman Friskis&Svettis 9 8 +0
10.0 26 9 89 56.42= 89.2 240.2
103 Håkan Karlsson OK Flundrehof
24 5+15 25.0 10 21 47 55.46= 92.9 239.9
104 Anita Nytorpe Vänersborgs Kom 12
6+10 5.0 20 24 94 61.53= 68.5 239.5
105 Christer Hermansson CK
Wäners 15 11+10 15.0 24 15 44.06=149.4 239.4
106 Mona Svensson Ryda SK
12 0+13
7.5 15 12 80
54.11= 99.3 238.8
107 Ingemar Andreasson Skattebrot 21 4+13 12.5 13 12 19 45.03=143.7 238.2
108 Anders Broberg
Brålanda Indus 9 0+13 25.0 24 15 12 45.42=139.8 237.8
109 Maritha Johansson
Volvo Aero 9 6+11 15.0 14 9 100 60.38= 73.5 237.5
110 Simon Evertsson TIF 30 0 +9 12.5 14 15 75 58.38= 81.5 237.0
111 Carolina Kalliokorpi Avdankad
9 14 +4 25.0 22 18 57 57.15= 87.0 236.0
112 Anton Kööhler TSOK 9 10 +8 15.0 18 15 32 47.34=128.6 235.6
113 Lars-Göran Dandebo TIF
12 8 +0 15.0 23 12 22 45.07=143.3 235.3
114 Johan Karlsson CK Wänershof
9 5+13 10.0 23 15 57 53.21=102.6 234.6
115 Fredrik Sangberg TBIS 15
15+14 20.0 12 18 25
50.11=115.3 234.3
116 Magnus Karlsson SK Granan
21 5 +1
5.0 20 24 8
43.59=150.1 234.1
117 Björn Martinsson TIF
9 9+13 10.0 21 15 12 44.52=144.8 233.8
118 Miso
Kalliokorpi Avdankade fr 30
15+11 15.0 22 18 4
49.22=117.8 232.8
119 Tina Ståhlberg
Vänersborgs Ko 9 7 +8
7.5 19 9 77 54.56= 96.3 232.8
120 Emelie Åkerblom
Lidköpings IS 9 2 +9
2.5 15 12 70
50.43=113.1 232.6
121 Anders Ericsson Ericssons 15 9 +5 10.0 19 21 18 46.39=134.1 231.1
122 Patrik Jonsson Stella Transpo 9 12+13 20.0
21 12 6
46.01=137.9 230.9
123 Daniel Renhage CK
Wänershof 9 0+15 15.0 21 21
48 53.36=101.6 230.6
124 Anna Skoglund Saab Running Po 6 11+14 15.0 16 15 67 57.31= 85.9 229.9
125 Bror Palgrim VSK
12 3+12 12.5 21 18 58 55.43= 93.1 229.6
126 Kristina Westerlind Vänersbor 9 14 +0
10.0 16 21 84
60.17= 74.9 228.9
127 Peter Kallio Uddevalla SK 12 1+11 12.5 15 15
13 44.09=149.1 228.6
128 Marcus Almén Ryda
SK 6 12 +4 5.0 23 18 48 51.21=110.6 226.6
129 Therese Ljungberg Frövik Visi 9 0+10
12.5 25 15 50
52.46=104.9 226.4
130 Cristopher
Åkerblom Gauthiod 9 15+11 10.0
9 9 48
50.11=115.3 226.3
131 Kent Adolfsson Saab Running P
9 13+10 10.0 18 27 25 49.58=114.2
226.2
132 Daniel Bergendahl Byggcenter
6 8+12 20.0 21 15 45.01=143.9 225.9
133 Jessika Hermansson CK Wänersh 12 0 +5 20.0
22 15 46
52.38=105.5 225.5
134 Vakant 16 Övriga + Vakanter 6
4+10 2.5 19 21 18 44.52=144.8 225.3
135 Göran Augustsson 12 6+13 15.0 19 9
50 53.40=101.3 225.3
136 Sune Ingman Friskis&Svettis
15 8+10 10.0 19 15 27 48.50=121.0 225.0
137 Anders Meijer Ryda SK
18 8+10 15.0 22 15 24 50.56=112.3 224.3
138 Annelie Nordin Highstone 6
8+11 7.5 5 15 77 55.23= 94.5 224.0
139 Johan Olsson
Byggcenter 6 14+14 12.5 17
15 44.57=144.3 222.8
140 Reith Olsson Derue-x
18 9+14 25.0 21 15 18 53.21=102.6 222.6
141 Mikael Qvarnström TIF 12
0+10 10.0 19 15
19 46.06=137.4 222.4
142 Johan Renhage CK
Wänershof 9 0 +9
5.0 15 24 32
47.39=128.1 222.1
143
144 Ann-Britt
Andersson Ryda
SK 3
8+15 7.5 20 6 154 81.12= 8.4 221.9
145 Johan Broberg CK Wänershof 12 0 +6 10.0 20 15 40 49.12=118.8 221.8
146 Linda Pettersson
Stenshults I 12 2+15 10.0 14 12 75 58.33= 81.8
221.8
147 Jan-Ove Holmberg Uddevalla CK 12
0+12 15.0 20 18 29 50.08=115.5
221.5
148 Clas-Göran Öster
Uddevalla SK 9 15 +7 10.0 18 21 27 50.26=114.3
221.3
149 Dag Andersson OK Kroppefjäll 12 9+10 12.5 20 15 44 54.25= 98.3 220.8
150 Thomas Fridén
Vänersborgs Kom 18 4+11 27.5 19 21 25 55.15= 95.0
220.5
151 Björn Selander
Jaktstigens IF 12 14 +7 17.5 20 18 16 50.01=115.9 220.4
152 Emma Broberg CK Wänershof 15 10 +0 15.0 18 12 90 64.17= 58.9
218.9
153 Lars Ekström Ryda SK
24 6+15 15.0 21 12 10 49.42=115.8 218.8
154 Joakim Junhamn Jaktstigens IF 24 10 +1 12.5 20 15 32 52.59=104.1 218.6
155 Thomas Jern Trestads Laser 12 11 +8 10.0 18 21 19 49.08=119.2
218.2
156 Joakim Andersson
Trollhättans 15 8+12 15.0 17 15 46.23=135.7
217.7
157
158 Ellinor Frendin CK
Wänershof 9 2+12 10.0 20 15 90 64.17= 58.9 216.9
159 Monika Johansson Roten
Runner 9
8+11 15.0 22 21
61 61.45= 69.0 216.0
160 Lennart Larsson OK Flundrehof 6 5+14 12.5 17 18 24 49.07=119.3 215.8
161 Joakim Roos 24 7+14 12.5 20 21 3 50.25=114.3 215.8
162 Fredrik Lilljeqvist OK Stigsö 24 0+13 30.0 24 15 5 52.51=104.6 215.6
163 Bosse Andersson Highstone 15
12+12 15.0 17 15 21
51.56=108.3 215.3
164 Gösta Samuelsson FYA 15 6 +6 10.0 18 15 29 50.04=115.7 214.7
165 Leif Sjöstad CK Wänershof 6 1+14
25.0 17 21 22
51.51=108.6 214.6
166 Kenneth Larsson Gesab 9 11+12 22.5 18 15 10 49.34=116.6 214.1
167 Stefan Undvall IF
Saab 18 0+11 15.0 25 18 9 49.20=118.0 214.0
168 Torbjörn Johansson
Saab Runni 6 11+15 35.0 19 12 10 53.08=103.5
211.5
169 Malin Husár
6 1 +1 10.0 10 18 65 53.59=100.1 211.1
170 Mats Holmqvist
Vänersborgs Ko 12 0+10 15.0 17 21 19 49.35=116.5
210.5
171 Elin Jensen Tingbergs AIS
12 5 +6
5.0 22 27 70 63.08= 63.5 210.5
172 Jan Renhage CK
Wänershof 6 10+10 25.0 15 21 29 55.36= 93.6 209.6
173
174 Ove Eliasson Posten
IF 9
9 +6 7.5 19 12 19 47.43=127.7 209.2
175 Jonas Ståhlberg
Vänersborg IF 21 4 +6 7.5 14 15 40 53.39=101.4 208.9
176 Björn Almar OK Flundrehof 15
12 +6 10.0 17 18 40
56.17= 90.9 208.9
177 Linda Karlsson SK Granan 6 3 +4
10.0 11 9 90 60.11= 75.3 208.3
178 Kjell Karlsson Ljungskile FK
9 9+12 15.0 19 12 31 53.50=100.7 207.7
179 Patrik Johansson 24 12+10 10.0 18 18 15 53.57=100.2 207.2
180 Erik Aspelin Volvo
Aero Friti 15
4 +6 15.0 23 21
5 49.25=117.5 206.5
181 Lars Holm TIF 9 7+11
12.5 7 9
33 49.25=117.5 206.0
182 Ronny Spetz Friskis&Svettis
12 10+12 15.0 16 6 24 51.16=110.9 205.9
183 Albin Åkerblom Gauthiod
9 10 +1 2.5 13 6
66 54.24= 98.4 205.9
184 Susann Carlson 6 8 +0 10.0 21 15 65 59.20= 78.7 203.7
185 Anders Carlsson
Jaktstigens I 15 11+13 15.0 20 18 24 57.12= 87.2 203.2
186 Mikael Hagström CK Wänershof 12 1 +9 25.0 18 15 48.34=122.6 202.6
187 Stefan Sand Derue-x
21 8 +4 15.0 17 21 25 56.07= 91.5 202.5
188 Peo Åkerblom Flakebergs SK 6 0+15
15.0 20 27 21
54.27= 98.2 202.2
189 Erik Waldetoft Uddevalla Rodd
6 10+11 10.0 18 15 25 52.15=107.0 202.0
190 Staffan Höglind Highstone
15 3 +7 10.0 17 18 15 49.33=116.7 201.7
191 Anna Bäck Volvo Aero Fritidsf 9 14
+5 7.5 19 15 65 62.12= 67.2 201.7
192 Christina Selander
Jaktstigen 6 12 +6 12.5 19 12 77 65.16= 56.2 200.7
193 Michael Johansson VSK 12
0+15 15.0 16 15
12 50.14=115.1 200.1
194 Sofia Karlsson SK Granan 9 0+15
12.5 17 12 63
61.13= 71.1 199.6
195 May
Hallsten Frövik
Vision 9
1 +7 10.0 8 3
86 60.17= 74.9 198.9
196 Karin Wiklund Åtvidabergs IF 9 13 +5
7.5 19 9 53 58.15= 83.0 198.5
197 Niklas Andersson
Vänersborgs 18 5 +4 20.0 18 18
48 62.23= 66.5 197.5
198 Lars Berggren Poängterängen 0 1+14
10.0 18 15 16 48.28=123.2 197.2
199 Anders Wikman Volvo Aero Frit
9 5 +9 15.0 20 24 16 54.37= 97.5 195.5
200 Klas Norlenius Derue-x 18 7 +9 10.0
19 12 3
49.26=117.4 195.4
201 Carina Berg LK TV-88 6 6 +2 5.0 15 3 63 55.14= 95.1 195.1
202 Lena Nygren Trestads Laser 12 8+12
5.0 26 15 77 70.48= 39.6 194.6
203 Frank Bratt Trestads
Laser 15 6 +0 20.0 22 21 6 52.55=104.3 194.3
204 Jan Bergendahl Byggcenter 12 15 +3 20.0 16 18 21 56.41= 89.3
194.3
205 Peter Larsson Highstone
12 7+15 30.0 18 21 5 57.46= 84.9 192.9
206 Claes Holmqvist 9 0+12 15.0 23 15 13 52.47=104.9 191.9
207 Per-Olof Aronsson
Stenshults 6 11 +0 20.0 9 12 92 70.08= 41.6 191.6
208 Per-Olof Vikergård Volvo Aero
6 9+14 12.5 21 12 8 51.50=108.7 191.2
209 Anders Nilsson Volvo Aero Fri 15 14 +6 10.0 19 15 22 56.29= 90.1 191.1
210 Christoffer Almkvist Uddevall 9 5+11 25.0 12 15 6 52.14=107.1 190.1
211 Torbjörn Nordin Highstone
12 5+10 20.0 21 15 16 56.21= 90.6 189.6
212 Peter Ivarsson CK Wänershof
9 2+11 15.0 10 12 47.15=130.5 189.5
213 Sara Schmidt TSOK 12
10 +4 0.0 14 9
85 65.53= 54.4 188.4
214 Stefan Andersson Byggcenter
6 9+12 25.0 16 12 10 54.32= 97.9 187.9
215 Stefan Ståhlberg 6 10+15 15.0 17 18 12 55.50= 92.7
185.7
216 Annika Wessmark OK Flundrehof 9
0+15 7.5 22 21 77 72.36= 34.2 185.7
217 Anders Andersson
Vänersborgs 18 8+12 22.5 18 15 25 62.24= 66.4 184.9
218 Peter Berg Saab Running Power
3 6+12 12.5 9 15 10 49.27=117.3 184.8
219 Linnea Ekström Ekströms 15 13+13 7.5 20 12
57 68.20= 47.0 184.5
220 Ella Höglind Highstone 12
13 +3 20.0 11 15 75
72.15= 35.3 184.3
221 Daniel Bjurström Poståkeriet 15 12 +5 10.0 12 18 6 52.34=105.7 183.7
222 Lill Fransson Volvo
Aero Frit 0 10
+4 0.0 18 12 80 64.04= 59.7 183.7
223 Christer Hilmersson
Upphärads 3 2+11 15.0 11 18 50 60.37= 73.5 183.5
224 Leif Johansson Volvo
Aero Fri 9 5 +8
5.0 7 6
31 50.59=112.1 183.1
225 Abbe Carlstein Tell us to STO
3 9+14 0.0 15 18
7 49.41=115.9 181.9
226 Catrine Carlberg Avdankade fr
6 14 +3 5.0 18 12 52 61.14= 71.1 181.1
227 Hans Andreasson Highstone
15 7 +6 12.5 7 12
4 49.34=116.6 180.1
228 Bengt Evertsson
TIF 6 7 +6 22.5 20 12 29 59.39= 77.4 179.9
229 Peeter
Vöigemast Volvo Aero F 15 3 +3
7.5 20 18 24
56.49= 88.7 179.2
230 Ulf Fredriksson Ljungs-kile
24 8 +3 10.0 18 9 5
53.32=101.9 178.9
231 Jan Nyberg Saab Running Power
3 14 +9 12.5 21 9 10 54.02= 99.9 178.4
232 Pär Bäck Volvo Aero Fritidsfö 9 8 +3 15.0 16 18 10 54.13= 99.1 178.1
233 Victor Johansson SK Granan 3 11+15 12.5 22 15 75 75.52= 24.4 177.9
234 Mikael Bengtsson
Stella Trans 6 14 +9 0.0 17 15 12 53.21=102.6 175.6
235 Martin Waldetoft Uddevalla Ro
9 5 +0 15.0 15 18 25 57.05= 87.7 174.7
236 Hans Eriksson IK Prestige 15 6 +8 15.0 21 18 7 58.01= 83.9 173.9
237 Mattias Sjöblom Stella
Transp 9 12+12
25.0 14 15 12
60.25= 74.3 173.3
238 Lennart Ottersten
Brålanda In 9 8 +7 20.0 24 12 12 58.47=
80.9 172.9
239 Jan Dippe Volvo Aero Fritidsf
9 5 +3 17.5 14 12 19 55.49= 92.7 172.2
240 Pekka Posio TSOK 6 14 +0 25.0 24
18 24 63.49=
60.7 171.7
241 Dick Dahlberg Volvo
Aero Frit 12
9+12 2.5 16 18 19 59.48= 76.8 165.3
242 Uno Göransson Volvo
Aero Frit 12 14+14 15.0 23 27 29 73.38= 31.1 165.1
243 Weronica
Hägg Avdankade friid 15 6+12 12.5 18 15 59 74.53= 27.4 164.9
244 Robert Lundberg Volvo
Aero Fr 12 2
+6 15.0 13 18 21
60.44= 73.1 160.1
245 Mikael Fransson Volvo
Aero Fr 18 11+12 10.0 26 9
12 64.32= 57.9 155.9
246 Louise Forsberg
Brålanda Indu
6 0 +9 12.5 20 12 90 84.54= 0.0 149.5
247 Emanuel Olsson Volvo Aero Fri
6 2 +4 30.0 20 18 8 64.23= 58.5 146.5
248 Göran Frendin CK Wänershof
15 1+15 20.0 18 21 12 70.05= 41.8 143.8
249 Monica Andreasson Stenshults
3 13 +1 5.0 17 9 87
82.39= 4.1 139.1
250 Mikaela Johansson 12
3+15 25.0 14 21
46 89.49= 0.0 136.0
251 Nils vanderPoel TIF 3
3+11 5.0 21 15 75 83.36=
1.2 134.2
252 Rasmus Klamas 12
10 +4 0.0 7
9 32 64.23= 58.5 132.5
253 Hanna Johansson 12 6+15 20.0 19 12 46 97.07=
0.0 130.0
254 Leif Broberg Brålanda Industr 6
7+10 12.5 19 15 13 68.16= 47.2
129.7
255 Jonatan Jakobsson Stenshults 6 15
+9 5.0 23 12 57 85.56=
0.0 127.0
256 Tore Reinholdsson Posten IF 12
0 +0 12.5 15 9 24 67.11= 50.5 123.0
257 Euodia
Kruger Volvo Aero Frit 6 14 +6
5.0 11 18 63.57=
60.2 120.2
258 Göran vanderPoel
24 8 +5 10.0 22 27 15 99.99= 0.0 111.0
259 Sebastian
Svensson TIF 6 5 +4
15.0 19 3 57 89.43=
0.0 109.0
Jonas Ericsson Ericssons Utgått
Erik Johansson Avdankade frii Utgått
Patrik Hägg Avdankade friidro Utgått
Lina Andersson TSOK Utgått
Martin Andersson Stella Trans Utgått
Bertil Sagnér
Volvo Aero Frit Utgått